Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:36 | 5184 | ||
2. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:52 | + 1:16 | 5062 | |
3. | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | OK Jihlava | 53:42 | + 2:06 | 4982 | |
4. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 61:46 | + 10:10 | 4205 | |
5. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:58 | + 10:22 | 4186 | |
6. | Procházková Michaela | LPU8960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:48 | + 12:12 | 4009 | |
7. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 64:05 | + 12:29 | 3982 | |
8. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:41 | + 13:05 | 3924 | |
9. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:57 | + 13:21 | 3899 | |
10. | Vacková Anna | SJI9854 | OK Jihlava | 65:30 | + 13:54 | 3846 | |
11. | Szarzecová Lucie | TRI9850 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 66:36 | + 15:00 | 3740 | |
12. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Orientační Běh Opava | 66:45 | + 15:09 | 3725 | |
13. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:58 | + 15:22 | 3704 | |
14. | Skoupá Vendula | STE0152 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 67:52 | + 16:16 | 3618 | |
15. | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | Magnus Orienteering | 68:26 | + 16:50 | 3563 | |
16. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 69:06 | + 17:30 | 3499 | |
17. | Stoklasová Daniela | OSN0055 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 71:03 | + 19:27 | 3311 | |
18. | Žukova Kateřina | LDC9151 | KOB Děčín | 71:48 | + 20:12 | 3239 | |
19. | Pilíková Veronika | CET8152 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 72:35 | + 20:59 | 3164 | |
20. | Hrabošová Magdalena | ASU0099 | Magnus Orienteering | 72:58 | + 21:22 | 3127 | |
21. | Stoszková Jana | AOP8850 | Orientační Běh Opava | 73:09 | + 21:33 | 3109 | |
22. | Handlová Andrea | 0260001 | 76:22 | + 24:46 | |||
23. | Soroka Martyna | TUR9466 | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:55 | + 26:19 | 2650 | |
24. | Gallová Veronika | STH0053 | SK Studenec | 79:06 | + 27:30 | 2536 | |
25. | Malíková Stanislava | EKP8950 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 80:00 | + 28:24 | 2450 | |
26. | Kovářová Tereza | TRI9756 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 80:30 | + 28:54 | 2402 | |
27. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | KOB Konice | 83:26 | + 31:50 | 2119 | |
28. | Syslová Edita | PGP8853 | SK Praga | 85:41 | + 34:05 | 1902 | |
29. | Strosova Jana | 0290001 | 86:28 | + 34:52 | |||
30. | Erbanová Petra | ROU8952 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 86:46 | + 35:10 | 1798 | |
31. | Steblová Veronika | 0250001 | 92:16 | + 40:40 | |||
32. | Dubnová Kateřina | LDC8250 | KOB Děčín | 93:26 | + 41:50 | 1156 | |
33. | Špendlíková Kamila | LCE0051 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 95:08 | + 43:32 | 993 | |
34. | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 95:41 | + 44:05 | 940 | |
35. | Bendáková Eliška | LTU9250 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 99:33 | + 47:57 | 567 | |
36. | Potočková Hana | KUO9051 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 100:32 | + 48:56 | 473 | |
37. | Czaschová Emílie | SBR8750 | SKOB Bruntál | 101:31 | + 49:55 | 378 | |
38. | Kadlecová Daniela | LDC9251 | KOB Děčín | 111:35 | + 59:59 | 0 | |
39. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 154:40 | + 103:04 | 0 | |
40. | Benešová Zuzana | LIT8353 | KOB Litvínov | 170:52 | + 119:16 | 0 | |
Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |