Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 67:47 | 7374 | ||
2. | Vozda Vojtěch | KSU9043 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 68:00 | + 0:13 | 7351 | |
3. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 68:44 | + 0:57 | 7272 | |
4. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 69:39 | + 1:52 | 7173 | |
5. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 69:44 | + 1:57 | 7164 | |
6. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:23 | + 2:36 | 7095 | |
7. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 71:00 | + 3:13 | 7028 | |
8. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 71:11 | + 3:24 | 7009 | |
9. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:47 | + 4:00 | 6944 | |
10. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:00 | + 4:13 | 6921 | |
11. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:32 | + 4:45 | 6863 | |
12. | Bukovac Maroš | ZBM7605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:44 | + 4:57 | 6842 | |
13. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 72:47 | + 5:00 | 6836 | |
14. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 72:55 | + 5:08 | 6822 | |
15. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:02 | + 5:15 | 6810 | |
16. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 73:10 | + 5:23 | 6795 | |
17. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:13 | + 5:26 | 6790 | |
18. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:20 | + 6:33 | 6670 | |
19. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 74:49 | + 7:02 | 6618 | |
20. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | SKOB Zlín | 75:18 | + 7:31 | 6566 | |
21. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 75:34 | + 7:47 | 6537 | |
22. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:49 | + 8:02 | 6510 | |
23. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 75:53 | + 8:06 | 6503 | |
24. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 76:12 | + 8:25 | 6469 | |
25. | Dusílek Adam | SRK8902 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 76:38 | + 8:51 | 6422 | |
26. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:44 | + 8:57 | 6412 | |
27. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | Magnus Orienteering | 76:51 | + 9:04 | 6399 | |
28. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 77:05 | + 9:18 | 6374 | |
29. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 77:34 | + 9:47 | 6322 | |
30. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:47 | + 10:00 | 6299 | |
31. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:12 | + 10:25 | 6254 | |
32. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:34 | + 10:47 | 6214 | |
33. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 78:55 | + 11:08 | 6177 | |
34. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 79:10 | + 11:23 | 6150 | |
35. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:13 | + 11:26 | 6144 | |
36. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 79:29 | + 11:42 | 6116 | |
37. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 80:20 | + 12:33 | 6024 | |
38. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 80:27 | + 12:40 | 6012 | |
39. | Kubina Filip | 43S0001 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 80:56 | + 13:09 | ||
40. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:53 | + 14:06 | 5858 | |
41. | Paták Jan | 0380001 | 82:15 | + 14:28 | |||
42. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:32 | + 15:45 | 5680 | |
43. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 84:02 | + 16:15 | 5626 | |
44. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 85:06 | + 17:19 | 5512 | |
45. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 85:08 | + 17:21 | 5508 | |
46. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 85:32 | + 17:45 | 5465 | |
47. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 85:51 | + 18:04 | 5431 | |
48. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 86:10 | + 18:23 | 5397 | |
49. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | SK SP Kylešovice | 86:47 | + 19:00 | 5331 | |
50. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | OK Jihlava | 87:16 | + 19:29 | 5279 | |
51. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 87:26 | + 19:39 | 5261 | |
52. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | SKOB Ostrava | 87:32 | + 19:45 | 5250 | |
53. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 89:41 | + 21:54 | 5019 | |
54. | Vláčil Daniel | RIC7307 | OB Říčany | 92:08 | + 24:21 | 4755 | |
55. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:27 | + 24:40 | 4721 | |
56. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | SK SP Kylešovice | 95:31 | + 27:44 | 4391 | |
57. | Krajíček Vojtěch | VRL8803 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 104:28 | + 36:41 | 3429 | |
58. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 127:02 | + 59:15 | 1001 | |
59. | Knap Zdeněk | 0380002 | 133:37 | + 65:50 | |||
Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | |||
Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | 0 | |||
Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 | |||
Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |