Výsledky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

Kategorie: D21A

Datum:
16.03.2019
Místo konání:
Podkost
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Kost JIH 2018
Ředitel závodu:
Sokolářová Jitka - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Šritr Martin - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kvapil Petr - R3
JURY:
Oma Jakub, Zakouřil Václav, Nehasil Vladislav
Protokol:
Závod roběhl bez závad, jury se nesešla.
D21A
8.30 km, 370 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8856
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Štičková Anna SSU9651 SK Severka Šumperk 72:29 9127
2. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 OK 99 Hradec Králové 75:21 + 2:52 8788
3. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 SK Žabovřesky Brno 76:29 + 4:00 8653
4. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 81:58 + 9:29 8004
5. Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 85:48 + 13:19 7550
6. Procházková Marie KAM9554 OK Kamenice 88:08 + 15:39 7274
7. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 USK Praha 88:57 + 16:28 7177
8. Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 Sportcentrum Jičín 89:56 + 17:27 7060
9. Nováková Zuzana NPA9151 SK LOB Nová Paka 90:22 + 17:53 7009
10. Benešová Jana CTB9452 SK OB Chotěboř 90:27 + 17:58 6999
11. Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 OK Kamenice 95:54 + 23:25 6354
12. Gorčicová Eliška CHA9150 OK Chrastava 97:19 + 24:50 6186
13. Červená Adéla SHK9755 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 97:30 + 25:01 6164
14. Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 K.O.B. Choceň 98:57 + 26:28 5992
15. Matějková Barbora SJC0156 Sportcentrum Jičín 99:40 + 27:11 5908
16. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 Slavia Liberec orienteering 103:26 + 30:57 5461
17. Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 103:44 + 31:15 5426
18. Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 OK Chrastava 111:02 + 38:33 4561
19. Azebová Nina PHK8855 OK 99 Hradec Králové 111:40 + 39:11 4486
20. Králová Vanda BZP8750 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 116:35 + 44:06 3904
21. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 SK Praga 118:52 + 46:23 3633
Hájková Eliška KAM9851 OK Kamenice DISK 0
Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 SK OB Chotěboř DISK 0
Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK 0