Výsledky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
16.03.2019
Místo konání:
Podkost
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Kost JIH 2018
Ředitel závodu:
Sokolářová Jitka - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Šritr Martin - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kvapil Petr - R3
JURY:
Oma Jakub, Zakouřil Václav, Nehasil Vladislav
Protokol:
Závod roběhl bez závad, jury se nesešla.
H21A
10.20 km, 525 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8909
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Regborn Martin 0100032 66:56
2. Král Vojtěch SSU8841 SK Severka Šumperk 70:28 + 3:32 9288
3. Kubát Pavel PHK9101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:33 + 5:37 9036
4. Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 OK Kamenice 77:47 + 10:51 8403
5. Bendák Jan PHK9800 OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:01 + 12:05 8253
6. Kalata Michał 88P8901 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 79:45 + 12:49
7. Losman Petr PHK7901 OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:04 + 13:08 8126
8. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 OOB TJ Turnov 80:15 + 13:19 8104
9. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 OK Kamenice 82:58 + 16:02 7775
10. Janata Martin TJN8306 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 83:02 + 16:06 7767
11. Glonek Jakub KAM9602 OK Kamenice 83:07 + 16:11 7757
12. Červinka Jan OKP8901 SK OK 24 Praha 84:24 + 17:28 7602
13. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 87:18 + 20:22 7251
14. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 OK Doksy 87:34 + 20:38 7218
15. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 88:21 + 21:25 7124
16. Matějů Michal VLI7702 Slavia Liberec orienteering 89:06 + 22:10 7033
17. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 89:07 + 22:11 7031
18. Jirásek Michal SHK8901 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 89:35 + 22:39 6974
19. Oma Jakub TUR8002 OOB TJ Turnov 89:39 + 22:43 6966
20. Pek Daniel SHK9803 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 89:45 + 22:49 6954
21. Beneš Jan SJC8703 Sportcentrum Jičín 90:11 + 23:15 6902
22. Kazda Adam TJN9104 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 90:57 + 24:01 6809
23. Synek Petr DOK0200 OK Doksy 93:09 + 26:13 6543
24. Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 93:54 + 26:58 6452
25. Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 OK 99 Hradec Králové 94:08 + 27:12 6424
26. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 94:40 + 27:44 6359
27. Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 Sportcentrum Jičín 94:52 + 27:56 6335
28. Azeb Karim PHK9110 OK 99 Hradec Králové 95:50 + 28:54 6218
29. Michek David TJN9802 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 96:04 + 29:08 6189
30. Petr Jan TJN8200 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 96:34 + 29:38 6129
31. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 96:48 + 29:52 6101
32. Neumann Vojtěch PVP9400 VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 98:00 + 31:04 5955
33. Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 99:34 + 32:38 5766
34. Golinowski Paweł 0120001 100:30 + 33:34
35. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 100:37 + 33:41 5639
36. Váňa Martin TUR8401 OOB TJ Turnov 101:04 + 34:08 5584
37. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 102:58 + 36:02 5354
38. Krejsa Jan CHT8701 OOB SK Chrast 106:20 + 39:24 4947
39. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 106:22 + 39:26 4943
40. Anatoly Zelenin XX1 106:49 + 39:53
41. Černý Martin TAP8902 KOB Tretra Praha 107:52 + 40:56 4761
42. Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 Sportcentrum Jičín 107:56 + 41:00 4753
43. Novák Daniel DOK8700 OK Doksy 107:58 + 41:02 4749
44. Knitsch Sebastian 71D9001 USV TU Dresden 111:00 + 44:04
45. Šmol David DOK0100 OK Doksy 111:57 + 45:01 4267
46. Remeš Petr SHK9403 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 112:14 + 45:18 4233
47. Richter Friedmar 33D8100 USV TU Dresden 112:30 + 45:34
48. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 113:48 + 46:52 4043
49. Jirka Matyáš UOL0203 SOB Olomouc 113:49 + 46:53 4041
50. Kučera Petr MFP7602 Matfyz Praha 114:53 + 47:57 3912
51. Francke Jan DOK8400 OK Doksy 115:42 + 48:46 3813
52. Hájek Adam KAM9202 OK Kamenice 116:08 + 49:12 3761
53. Šesták Marek VLI7403 Slavia Liberec orienteering 116:52 + 49:56 3672
54. Lukašák Šimon STE0202 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 117:54 + 50:58 3547
55. Bek Jiří CHA0103 OK Chrastava 121:23 + 54:27 3125
56. Čermák Matyáš KAM9501 OK Kamenice 121:40 + 54:44 3091
57. Koldinský Jan KPY8506 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 125:42 + 58:46 2602
58. Weiner Jakub SHK7911 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 127:06 + 60:10 2433
59. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 129:14 + 62:18 2175
60. Ptáček Martin SRK9509 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 131:12 + 64:16 1937