Class: H35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:40 | ||
2. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:06 | + 3:26 | |
3. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:48 | + 5:08 | |
4. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 68:23 | + 8:43 | |
5. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OB Vamberk | 68:44 | + 9:04 | |
6. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:44 | + 10:04 | |
7. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:50 | + 11:10 | |
8. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 71:03 | + 11:23 | |
9. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:20 | + 11:40 | |
10. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 73:01 | + 13:21 | |
11. | Kočárek Michal | CHA7400 | OK Chrastava | 75:25 | + 15:45 | |
12. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:53 | + 16:13 | |
13. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 76:15 | + 16:35 | |
14. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:41 | + 17:01 | |
15. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | OK Chrastava | 78:10 | + 18:30 | |
16. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | USK Praha | 79:21 | + 19:41 | |
17. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 79:25 | + 19:45 | |
18. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | Matfyz Praha | 80:03 | + 20:23 | |
19. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 81:05 | + 21:25 | |
20. | Kunc Filip | TJN8201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:53 | + 22:13 | |
21. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 81:58 | + 22:18 | |
22. | Mariusz Sitnicki | 0120003 | 83:19 | + 23:39 | ||
23. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 83:59 | + 24:19 | |
24. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | 84:24 | + 24:44 | |
25. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:41 | + 26:01 | |
26. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:52 | + 26:12 | |
27. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:35 | + 27:55 | |
28. | Lukeš Zdeněk | 0060002 | 87:50 | + 28:10 | ||
29. | Kasse Jakub | 0190001 | 88:27 | + 28:47 | ||
30. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:27 | + 30:47 | |
31. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | OK Chrastava | 90:31 | + 30:51 | |
32. | Ledinský Martin | DKP7901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:39 | + 30:59 | |
33. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 92:54 | + 33:14 | |
34. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 93:10 | + 33:30 | |
35. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 93:15 | + 33:35 | |
36. | Albrecht David | 6KC7800 | Neregistrovaný | 94:24 | + 34:44 | |
37. | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | OB Říčany | 95:25 | + 35:45 | |
38. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | SKOB Bruntál | 95:40 | + 36:00 | |
39. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:03 | + 36:23 | |
40. | Kautský Jiří | SCP8201 | OK Sparta Praha | 97:15 | + 37:35 | |
41. | Kadečka Jakub | JEN7901 | OB Jenišovice | 103:16 | + 43:36 | |
42. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 105:23 | + 45:43 | |
43. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 107:25 | + 47:45 | |
44. | Slavíček Petr | 9FX7500 | Fóglíci | 110:30 | + 50:50 | |
45. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 115:59 | + 56:19 | |
46. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 116:55 | + 57:15 | |
47. | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 126:08 | + 66:28 | |
Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Grzegorz Stężycki | 0120002 | DISK |