Výsledky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

Kategorie: H55

Datum:
16.03.2019
Místo konání:
Podkost
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Kost JIH 2018
Ředitel závodu:
Sokolářová Jitka - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Šritr Martin - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kvapil Petr - R3
JURY:
Oma Jakub, Zakouřil Václav, Nehasil Vladislav
Protokol:
Závod roběhl bez závad, jury se nesešla.
H55
5.50 km, 210 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:49
2. Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:36 + 3:47
3. Kunc Radovan TJN5549 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 52:51 + 4:02
4. Gorčica Pavel CHA6200 OK Chrastava 53:05 + 4:16
5. Kožina Petr PGP6000 SK Praga 57:58 + 9:09
6. Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 SK OK 24 Praha 60:04 + 11:15
7. Švarc Jiří JEN6201 OB Jenišovice 60:43 + 11:54
8. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 TJ Hostivice 62:04 + 13:15
9. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:08 + 14:19
10. Teplý Jiří SHK6401 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 63:13 + 14:24
11. Wagner Thomas 1VD6100 SG Zittau Süd 64:03 + 15:14
12. Beneš Josef SJC5801 Sportcentrum Jičín 64:39 + 15:50
13. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:49 + 16:00
14. Knap Jan LPU5101 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:59 + 16:10
15. Šámal Václav OKP5600 SK OK 24 Praha 65:18 + 16:29
16. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 66:01 + 17:12
17. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 OK RECO Sport 66:53 + 18:04
18. Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 OK Chrastava 68:07 + 19:18
19. Řehák Pavel SJC6001 Sportcentrum Jičín 68:40 + 19:51
20. Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:17 + 20:28
21. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 KOB Tretra Praha 69:45 + 20:56
22. Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 KOB ZPV Prostějov 70:04 + 21:15
23. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 OOB TJ Turnov 71:06 + 22:17
24. Karel Miloš JIL6004 OK Jilemnice 71:48 + 22:59
25. Malý Evžen JIL6102 OK Jilemnice 72:20 + 23:31
26. Mareš Hynek JEN6101 OB Jenišovice 76:14 + 27:25
27. Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 77:16 + 28:27
28. Horák Petr TJN5602 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 80:33 + 31:44
29. Pěnička Libor TJN6000 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 85:04 + 36:15
30. Kraus Ota TJP5700 TJ Sokol Troja 87:17 + 38:28
31. Šváb Jan VSP5801 USK Praha 90:58 + 42:09
32. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 92:47 + 43:58
33. Pustai Josef TJN6300 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 96:35 + 47:46
34. Svobodný Petr DKP5800 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 98:23 + 49:34
35. Borovička Milan FSP6104 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 108:10 + 59:21
36. Vokuš Zdeněk TJN5601 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 119:59 + 71:10
37. Čermák Libor PHK5600 OK 99 Hradec Králové 137:36 + 88:47
Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov DISK