Class: H65
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:43 | ||
2. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:56 | + 1:13 | |
3. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:48 | + 2:05 | |
4. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:07 | + 6:24 | |
5. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 46:24 | + 7:41 | |
6. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 51:19 | + 12:36 | |
7. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:19 | + 13:36 | |
8. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 53:38 | + 14:55 | |
9. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 53:50 | + 15:07 | |
10. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | KOB Děčín | 54:25 | + 15:42 | |
11. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:39 | + 16:56 | |
12. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | OK Chrastava | 56:06 | + 17:23 | |
13. | Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:32 | + 18:49 | |
14. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | TJ Sokol Troja | 57:43 | + 19:00 | |
15. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:59 | + 20:16 | |
16. | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:07 | + 21:24 | |
17. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | OK Chrastava | 60:09 | + 21:26 | |
18. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | 60:38 | + 21:55 | |
19. | Koč Lumír | MKP5401 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 60:55 | + 22:12 | |
20. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:18 | + 26:35 | |
21. | Urválek Jiří | VLI4701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:46 | + 28:03 | |
22. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:52 | + 28:09 | |
23. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 67:34 | + 28:51 | |
24. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 67:47 | + 29:04 | |
25. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 68:20 | + 29:37 | |
26. | Dubský Josef | SUL4700 | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 69:08 | + 30:25 | |
27. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | 70:34 | + 31:51 | |
28. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 71:18 | + 32:35 | |
29. | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | KOS Třešť | 72:19 | + 33:36 | |
30. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 72:46 | + 34:03 | |
31. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 73:29 | + 34:46 | |
32. | Ryšavý Vít | TJP4700 | TJ Sokol Troja | 74:02 | + 35:19 | |
33. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | TJ Sokol Troja | 75:02 | + 36:19 | |
34. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:13 | + 36:30 | |
35. | Attl Vladimír | PGP3800 | SK Praga | 75:46 | + 37:03 | |
36. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | OK Chrastava | 76:04 | + 37:21 | |
37. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | KOB Dobřichovice | 76:13 | + 37:30 | |
38. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 77:42 | + 38:59 | |
39. | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 78:45 | + 40:02 | |
40. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 81:51 | + 43:08 | |
41. | Duda František | KPY4600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 84:38 | + 45:55 | |
42. | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | OK Sparta Praha | 88:26 | + 49:43 | |
43. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | OK Chrastava | 95:07 | + 56:24 | |
44. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 104:01 | + 65:18 | |
45. | Bláha Svatopluk | SJP3501 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 105:17 | + 66:34 | |
46. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 148:18 | + 109:35 | |
Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | OB Jenišovice | DISK | |||
Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |