Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:09 | |
2. | Folprechtová Kateřina | VSP7460 | C | USK Praha | 37:59 | + 1:50 |
3. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 39:26 | + 3:17 |
4. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | C | USK Praha | 40:55 | + 4:46 |
5. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 43:52 | + 7:43 |
6. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:12 | + 8:03 |
7. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:46 | + 9:37 |
8. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:54 | + 10:45 |
9. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:35 | + 11:26 |
10. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | C | USK Praha | 47:57 | + 11:48 |
11. | Veselá Jitka | TUV7250 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 50:06 | + 13:57 |
12. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:09 | + 16:00 |
13. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | C | USK Praha | 52:17 | + 16:08 |
14. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:46 | + 16:37 |
15. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 53:09 | + 17:00 |
16. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:52 | + 18:43 |
17. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | C | USK Praha | 57:24 | + 21:15 |
18. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 58:22 | + 22:13 |
19. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:03 | + 22:54 |
20. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:21 | + 24:12 |
21. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:57 | + 25:48 |
22. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 63:55 | + 27:46 |
23. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 64:59 | + 28:50 |
24. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:25 | + 32:16 |
25. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 73:33 | + 37:24 |
26. | Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 74:20 | + 38:11 |
27. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:55 | + 41:46 |
28. | Berchová Kateřina | LME7451 | C | SK Los Mělník | 80:30 | + 44:21 |
29. | Tumová Jana | SJC7452 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:14 | + 47:05 |
30. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 86:01 | + 49:52 |
31. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 86:28 | + 50:19 |
32. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 94:29 | + 58:20 |
33. | Benešová Marika | Klub dobré zprávy | 95:19 | + 59:10 |