Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Kategorie: H21L

Datum:
28.04.2019
Místo konání:
Bramberk, střelnice
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Mapa:
1 : 10 000, ekv. 5 m, ISOM 2017, stav jaro 2019, formát A4
Ředitel závodu:
Kobr Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Balogh Jan - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Pustai David - R3
JURY:
Eiselt Jan, Kaška Rudolf, Havlová Adéla
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
H21L
9.95 km, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8105
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 C OOB TJ Turnov 69:55 8471
2. Luštický Martin TUR8700 R OOB TJ Turnov 71:46 + 1:51 8257
3. Jonáš Martin PGP9606 C SK Praga 73:22 + 3:27 8073
4. Hradec Pavel TUR8801 R OOB TJ Turnov 73:31 + 3:36 8056
5. Horáček Michal VLI7700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 77:28 + 7:33 7600
6. Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov 78:35 + 8:40 7471
7. Beneš Jan SJC8703 C Sportcentrum Jičín 79:50 + 9:55 7327
8. Holas Ondřej TUR8501 C OOB TJ Turnov 81:15 + 11:20 7164
9. Švihovský Jaromír SJC8005 C Sportcentrum Jičín 82:17 + 12:22 7045
10. Burda Matěj BOR9608 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 82:26 + 12:31 7027
11. Vlček Martin TUR8702 C OOB TJ Turnov 83:42 + 13:47 6881
12. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 84:30 + 14:35 6789
13. Váňa Martin TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov 87:03 + 17:08 6495
14. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 88:05 + 18:10 6376
15. Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 C Sportcentrum Jičín 89:35 + 19:40 6203
16. Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 90:01 + 20:06 6153
17. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín 90:23 + 20:28 6110
18. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C LOK-o Liberec 92:05 + 22:10 5914
19. Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 94:37 + 24:42 5622
20. Pešík Marek 92X8301 Jizerky 98:47 + 28:52
21. Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 C LOK-o Liberec 105:01 + 35:06 4423
22. Kočíb Jiří TJN9602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 106:27 + 36:32 4258
23. Šesták Marek VLI7403 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 107:00 + 37:05 4194
24. Štryncl Pavel 92X7700 Jizerky 107:30 + 37:35
25. Veselý Ondřej PHK8505 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 109:43 + 39:48 3881
25. Trávníček Tomáš VLI8202 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 109:43 + 39:48 3881
27. Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 111:00 + 41:05 3733
28. Novák Jan VLI9300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 130:38 + 60:43 1469
29. Zatloukal Václav TUR8703 C OOB TJ Turnov 146:45 + 76:50 0
30. Čeřovský Marek TJN8800 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 197:33 + 127:38 0
Mikula Jan TJN8900 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK 0