Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Justová Anika | CHA1050 | C | OK Chrastava | 32:20 | |
2. | Tomanicová Stela | CHA1051 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:36 | + 1:16 |
3. | Zavadilová Adéla | VSP1153 | C | USK Praha | 34:02 | + 1:42 |
4. | Kopecká Marie | VSP0951 | C | USK Praha | 35:58 | + 3:38 |
5. | Jirasková Viola | VSP1151 | C | USK Praha | 38:26 | + 6:06 |
6. | Čulíková Kateřina | CHA0952 | C | OK Chrastava | 38:30 | + 6:10 |
7. | von Dalowski Mila | DE054177 | Post SV Dresden | 42:22 | + 10:02 | |
8. | Kottíková Anežka | TJN1152 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:40 | + 13:20 |
9. | Schenk Wilma | Post SV Dresden | 47:44 | + 15:24 | ||
10. | Prokopová Tereza | CHA1151 | C | OK Chrastava | 67:14 | + 34:54 |
Jirasková Mia | VSP1150 | C | USK Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wetzel Emilia | DE040069 | SV Robotron Dresden | 22:32 | ||
2. | Wetzel Jannika | DE040077 | SV Robotron Dresden | 25:32 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Drechsler Selma | DE060380 | Post SV Dresden | 26:07 | + 3:35 | |
4. | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 29:11 | + 6:39 |
5. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 29:51 | + 7:19 |
6. | Kučerová Kateřina | VSP0950 | C | USK Praha | 31:05 | + 8:33 |
7. | Ehlerová Michaela | VSP1050 | C | USK Praha | 35:01 | + 12:29 |
8. | Kubecová Markéta | PGP0955 | C | SK Praga | 35:14 | + 12:42 |
9. | Janatová Violka | TJN0956 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:59 | + 16:27 |
10. | Pokorná Ema | PGP0950 | C | SK Praga | 47:55 | + 25:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holfeld Anna | DE029790 | USV TU Dresden | 22:40 | ||
2. | Hempel Luise | DE033858 | USV TU Dresden | 25:40 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Zakouřilová Klára | VSP0850 | C | USK Praha | 25:51 | + 3:11 |
4. | Nemšovská Magdalena | VSP0853 | C | USK Praha | 26:05 | + 3:25 |
5. | Vokušová Veronika | TJN0756 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 27:29 | + 4:49 |
6. | Štveráková Zuzana | CHA0750 | C | OK Chrastava | 29:40 | + 7:00 |
7. | Herrmann Charlotte | DE057858 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 30:14 | + 7:34 | |
8. | Ehlerová Anna | VSP0854 | C | USK Praha | 30:21 | + 7:41 |
9. | Březinová Antonie | CHA0851 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:41 | + 13:01 |
10. | Mastníková Lenka | TJN0859 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:16 | + 13:36 |
11. | Heřmánková Bára | TUR0850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:50 | + 14:10 |
12. | Mušková Amálie | SCP07xx | OK Sparta Praha | 37:41 | + 15:01 | |
13. | Klustová Tereza | CHA0751 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:33 | + 18:53 |
14. | Podoubská Klára | TJN0855 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:20 | + 20:40 |
15. | Ryšavá Kateřina | TJN0754 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:12 | + 21:32 |
16. | Koudelková Katrin | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:18 | + 21:38 | |
17. | Janáková Karolína | SJCxxx1 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:26 | + 24:46 | |
18. | Cicvárková Klára | TJN0757 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:54 | + 29:14 |
19. | Mušková Magdaléna | SCP08xx | OK Sparta Praha | 53:35 | + 30:55 | |
20. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 85:34 | + 62:54 |
Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:16 | + 24:36 | |
Šírlová Zdeňka | CHA0654 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:21 | + 28:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindig Stanja | DE030052 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 34:36 | ||
2. | Rimpel Gesine | DE024625 | USV TU Dresden | 41:45 | + 7:09 | |
3. | Hovorková Marie | LDC0650 | B | KOB Děčín | 49:10 | + 14:34 |
4. | Lamačová Kateřina | TUR0660 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:01 | + 16:25 |
5. | Drechsler Luise | DE047544 | Post SV Dresden | 55:15 | + 20:39 | |
6. | Podoubská Adéla | TJN0658 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:03 | + 22:27 |
7. | Balcarová Marie | LLI0652 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 57:36 | + 23:00 |
8. | Knuth Sara | DE059945 | OLV Potsdam | 63:20 | + 28:44 | |
9. | Folprechtová Julie | VSP0653 | C | USK Praha | 64:18 | + 29:42 |
10. | Schenk Frieda | DE040506 | Post SV Dresden | 69:32 | + 34:56 | |
11. | Rupsch Finnja | DE036878 | USG Chemnitz | 71:09 | + 36:33 | |
12. | Kosková Adéla | VLI0656 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:33 | + 38:57 |
Kottíková Lucie | TJN0657 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barthel Elsa Marie | DE036563 | USV TU Dresden | 38:58 | ||
2. | Steinert Luise | DE023114 | SV Lengefeld | 44:53 | + 5:55 | |
3. | Burešová Eliška | VLI0456 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:19 | + 12:21 |
4. | Klein Franka | DE029419 | USV TU Dresden | 52:29 | + 13:31 | |
5. | Kaufmann Hanne | DE050547 | USV TU Dresden | 54:08 | + 15:10 | |
6. | Semíková Julie | KAM0358 | C | OK Kamenice | 55:41 | + 16:43 |
7. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | B | OK Chrastava | 56:27 | + 17:29 |
8. | Nehasilová Veronika | LDC0350 | B | KOB Děčín | 58:41 | + 19:43 |
9. | Kodejšová Markéta | VSP0458 | B | USK Praha | 60:33 | + 21:35 |
10. | Marková Hana | LLI0450 | B | LOK-o Liberec | 62:02 | + 23:04 |
11. | Beranová Hana | VSP0455 | B | USK Praha | 62:17 | + 23:19 |
12. | Mrkvičková Veronika | TJN0355 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 62:18 | + 23:20 |
13. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 81:13 | + 42:15 |
Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP0450 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schubert Helene | DE022124 | Post SV Dresden | 54:36 | ||
2. | Wartewig Anna | DE040340 | SG LVB Leipzig | 58:56 | + 4:20 | |
3. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:03 | + 11:27 |
4. | Leonhardt Charlotte | DE017240 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 66:11 | + 11:35 | |
5. | Sickert Swenja | DE022645 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 80:44 | + 26:08 | |
6. | Beranová Eva | VSP0254 | B | USK Praha | 84:40 | + 30:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel Hannah | DE019080 | SV Lengefeld | DISK | ||||
Jakob Isabel | DE020904 | SV Robotron Dresden | DISK | ||||
Vogt Felicitas | DE027687 | OL Görlitz | DISK | ||||
Wendisch Clara | DE053244 | USV TU Dresden | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:49 | 7666 | |
2. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | R | USK Praha | 65:40 | + 1:51 | 7452 |
3. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:53 | + 2:04 | 7427 |
4. | Heinemann Anne | DE019395 | SV Robotron Dresden | 67:16 | + 3:27 | ||
5. | Flechsig Theresa | DE013404 | USV TU Dresden | 71:11 | + 7:22 | ||
6. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:00 | + 8:11 | 6721 |
7. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 73:11 | + 9:22 | 6585 |
8. | Nieke Corinna | DE029493 | USV TU Dresden | 74:07 | + 10:18 | ||
9. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:53 | + 12:04 | 6273 |
10. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 77:53 | + 14:04 | 6042 |
11. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 78:50 | + 15:01 | 5933 |
12. | Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 79:20 | + 15:31 | 5875 |
13. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 80:10 | + 16:21 | 5779 |
14. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 81:56 | + 18:07 | 5575 |
15. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 82:30 | + 18:41 | 5510 |
16. | Straube Hanka | DE023396 | SV Lengefeld | 82:52 | + 19:03 | ||
17. | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | C | OK Chrastava | 84:15 | + 20:26 | 5308 |
18. | Schoffer Pia | DE030276 | USV TU Dresden | 84:22 | + 20:33 | ||
19. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 87:18 | + 23:29 | 4956 |
20. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 88:46 | + 24:57 | 4786 |
21. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 91:21 | + 27:32 | 4488 |
22. | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 93:36 | + 29:47 | 4229 |
23. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | C | USK Praha | 102:56 | + 39:07 | 3152 |
24. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 116:18 | + 52:29 | 1609 |
25. | Janáková Eva | SJCxxx4 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 118:17 | + 54:28 | ||
26. | Pecoldová Pavlína | 10001 | 1 CZ - Cookies & Pancakes | 134:36 | + 70:47 | ||
27. | Truslove Katie | DE060687 | ohne Verein | 147:45 | + 83:56 | ||
Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kraemer Jitka | DE016010 | Post SV Dresden | DISK | ||||
Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK | |||
Trilca Mara | DE014353 | USV TU Dresden | DISK | ||||
Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Würzová Karolína | FYD9852 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK | |||
Buhler Claudia | DE013818 | USV TU Dresden | DISK | ||||
Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Hölzer Katrin | DE020441 | OLV Weimar | DISK | ||||
Horová Klára | PGP8455 | C | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Pottkamp Charlotte | DE061601 | ohne Verein | DISK | ||||
Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | |||
König Sylva | DE024914 | USG Chemnitz | DISK | ||||
Pustaiová Zuzana | TJN9650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Macháčková Eliška | FYD9851 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK | |||
Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Rewig Laura | DE029675 | USV TU Dresden | DISK | ||||
Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | C | KOB Děčín | DISK | |||
Dobešová Kateřina | KPY8750 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:30 | |
2. | Ryšavá Anna | PGP7650 | C | SK Praga | 56:44 | + 2:14 |
3. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | C | SK Praga | 61:37 | + 7:07 |
4. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:54 | + 7:24 |
5. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:52 | + 8:22 |
6. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:48 | + 12:18 |
7. | Bader Anne | DE051470 | Post SV Dresden | 67:22 | + 12:52 | |
8. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | C | Matfyz Praha | 69:56 | + 15:26 |
9. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | C | USK Praha | 70:06 | + 15:36 |
10. | Hejtmánková Kateřina | TAP8462 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 71:35 | + 17:05 |
11. | von Dalowski Anett | DE017076 | Post SV Dresden | 72:16 | + 17:46 | |
12. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | Matfyz Praha | 75:02 | + 20:32 |
13. | Holfeld Christina | DE020334 | USV TU Dresden | 75:25 | + 20:55 | |
14. | Engelhardt Katja | DE012878 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 80:38 | + 26:08 | |
14. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | C | SK Studenec | 80:38 | + 26:08 |
16. | Jakubská Jitka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 86:41 | + 32:11 | |
17. | Pakostová Hana | PGP8251 | C | SK Praga | 88:11 | + 33:41 |
18. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | C | OK Chrastava | 97:38 | + 43:08 |
19. | Proxová Lada | RIC8350 | C | OB Říčany | 146:24 | + 91:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:05 | |
2. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | C | SK Praga | 52:00 | + 1:55 |
3. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | C | USK Praha | 55:59 | + 5:54 |
4. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 56:11 | + 6:06 |
5. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 56:21 | + 6:16 |
6. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | C | SK Praga | 57:43 | + 7:38 |
7. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | C | Tempo Praha | 59:25 | + 9:20 |
8. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 61:01 | + 10:56 |
9. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | OK Kamenice | 63:14 | + 13:09 |
10. | Weinert Ruta | DE028114 | Post SV Dresden | 64:10 | + 14:05 | |
11. | Brettlová Marta | PGP7557 | C | SK Praga | 68:31 | + 18:26 |
12. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:36 | + 19:31 |
13. | Herrmann Cathleen | DE056347 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 74:09 | + 24:04 | |
14. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 81:43 | + 31:38 |
15. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 83:56 | + 33:51 |
16. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 86:46 | + 36:41 |
17. | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:06 | + 37:01 |
18. | Ehlerová Petra | VSP7855 | C | USK Praha | 87:31 | + 37:26 |
19. | Hempel Christine | DE029972 | USV TU Dresden | 89:21 | + 39:16 | |
20. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 95:25 | + 45:20 |
21. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 99:14 | + 49:09 |
22. | Krupková Martina | CHA7552 | C | OK Chrastava | 101:29 | + 51:24 |
23. | Kosková Třísková Lenka | VLI7554 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 109:53 | + 59:48 |
24. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | C | OK Chrastava | 115:11 | + 65:06 |
25. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 125:35 | + 75:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sihver Wiebke | DE022702 | Post SV Dresden | 53:39 | ||
2. | Zschäckel Daniela | DE029170 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 53:59 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Hellmann Kerstin | DE019626 | USV TU Dresden | 56:16 | + 2:37 | |
4. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 57:00 | + 3:21 |
5. | Folprechtová Kateřina | VSP7460 | C | USK Praha | 57:19 | + 3:40 |
6. | Funk Ira | DE012844 | OK Leipzig | 58:17 | + 4:38 | |
7. | Zelenin Jekaterina | DE028974 | USG Chemnitz | 59:02 | + 5:23 | |
8. | Eckardt Cornelia | DE012670 | USV TU Dresden | 59:24 | + 5:45 | |
9. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 64:34 | + 10:55 |
10. | Klinkerová Jitka | KAM6450 | C | OK Kamenice | 64:51 | + 11:12 |
11. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | C | OK Doksy | 68:41 | + 15:02 |
12. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:44 | + 15:05 |
13. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 68:49 | + 15:10 |
14. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:23 | + 15:44 |
15. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 69:35 | + 15:56 |
16. | Lindig Katrin | DE043609 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 72:09 | + 18:30 | |
17. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 73:22 | + 19:43 |
18. | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | C | USK Praha | 74:24 | + 20:45 |
19. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:42 | + 24:03 |
20. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | C | SK Praga | 78:30 | + 24:51 |
21. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 81:07 | + 27:28 |
22. | Rupsch Eileen | DE025037 | USG Chemnitz | 81:16 | + 27:37 | |
23. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | C | USK Praha | 81:52 | + 28:13 |
24. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | C | USK Praha | 82:18 | + 28:39 |
25. | Zlesáková Stáňa | CHT7352 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 85:04 | + 31:25 |
26. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:04 | + 32:25 |
27. | Pavlů Veronika | PGP6950 | C | SK Praga | 92:38 | + 38:59 |
28. | Olisauske Edita | DE014676 | Berliner TSC | 93:11 | + 39:32 | |
29. | Šejnová Magdalena | KAM7055 | C | OK Kamenice | 93:14 | + 39:35 |
30. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 94:48 | + 41:09 |
31. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:25 | + 42:46 |
32. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 97:55 | + 44:16 |
33. | Hempel Katharina | Post SV Dresden | 100:00 | + 46:21 | ||
34. | Kapischke Solveig | DE014725 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 100:17 | + 46:38 | |
35. | Templiner Anke | DE033262 | Berliner TSC | 110:50 | + 57:11 | |
Söter Johanna | DE059937 | OLV Potsdam | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:04 | |
2. | Kubald Katrin | DE016424 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 44:26 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Müller Anke | DE026902 | Post SV Dresden | 46:01 | + 1:57 | |
4. | Leonhardt Annette | DE017232 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 46:26 | + 2:22 | |
5. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 46:36 | + 2:32 |
6. | Drechsel Ines | DE012323 | USV TU Dresden | 48:40 | + 4:36 | |
7. | Pustaiová Romana | TJN6851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:43 | + 4:39 |
8. | Richter Sabine | DE031208 | USV TU Dresden | 50:47 | + 6:43 | |
9. | Hinkel Katja | DE031042 | SV Robotron Dresden | 52:29 | + 8:25 | |
10. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | C | SKOB Slaný | 55:38 | + 11:34 |
11. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:21 | + 14:17 |
12. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | C | SK Praga | 60:28 | + 16:24 |
13. | Schröter Petra | DE022091 | OL Görlitz | 62:22 | + 18:18 | |
14. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 64:24 | + 20:20 |
15. | Wendisch Katrin | DE051488 | USV TU Dresden | 65:06 | + 21:02 | |
16. | Woy Anja | DE028825 | USV TU Dresden | 66:35 | + 22:31 | |
17. | Slavíková Kateřina | PGP6650 | C | SK Praga | 67:58 | + 23:54 |
18. | Busse Ute | DE021910 | SG LVB Leipzig | 68:40 | + 24:36 | |
19. | Wiedenfeld Ute | DE028437 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 71:24 | + 27:20 | |
20. | Kaufmann Constance | DE053187 | USV TU Dresden | 92:30 | + 48:26 | |
21. | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 117:19 | + 73:15 |
22. | Kohl Ina | DE049037 | OL Team Pulsnitz | 121:30 | + 77:26 | |
Thomas Sylvia | DE033915 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuleva Angelina | 2HD5750 | Angy OL | 48:46 | ||
2. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:15 | + 1:29 |
3. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 52:44 | + 3:58 |
4. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 55:27 | + 6:41 |
5. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:42 | + 6:56 |
6. | Graumann Heidrun | DE018587 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 56:08 | + 7:22 | |
7. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | C | TJ Hostivice | 56:26 | + 7:40 |
8. | Malkova Elena | DE026241 | Post SV Dresden | 59:12 | + 10:26 | |
9. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 60:29 | + 11:43 |
10. | Vavrušová Helena | TAP6152 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 68:09 | + 19:23 |
11. | Wysujack Katrin | DE035002 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 71:00 | + 22:14 | |
12. | Buhler Birgit | DE013800 | USV TU Dresden | 76:12 | + 27:26 | |
13. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:36 | + 28:50 |
14. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 79:19 | + 30:33 |
15. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | C | OK Doksy | 117:33 | + 68:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:24 | |
2. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:11 | + 0:47 |
3. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | C | SK Praga | 48:22 | + 2:58 |
4. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:29 | + 6:05 |
5. | Fritzsche Martina | DE017886 | USG Chemnitz | 53:43 | + 8:19 | |
6. | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:20 | + 8:56 |
7. | Schmidt Bettina | DE025574 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 54:26 | + 9:02 | |
8. | Kretzschmar Ute | OLV Weimar | 65:14 | + 19:50 | ||
9. | Schlingmann Ruth | DE054789 | ohne Verein | 65:18 | + 19:54 | |
10. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:59 | + 24:35 |
11. | Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 85:37 | + 40:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 61:28 | |
2. | Hejtmánková Alena | TAP5452 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 63:38 | + 2:10 |
3. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:53 | + 3:25 |
4. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:34 | + 12:06 |
5. | Geißler Erdmute | DE018115 | SV Lengefeld | 75:30 | + 14:02 | |
6. | Wenzel Sigrid | DE029998 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 78:54 | + 17:26 | |
7. | Lucke Helga | DE026085 | Post SV Dresden | 96:43 | + 35:15 | |
8. | Bednaříková Olga Marie | VLI5151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 146:10 | + 84:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | C | Slovan Praha | 47:02 | |
2. | Bader Hilde | DE010377 | OLF Mainz | 57:55 | + 10:53 | |
3. | Renger Rita | DE024302 | SV Robotron Dresden | 59:23 | + 12:21 | |
4. | Fillinger Rosemarie | DE013173 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 78:15 | + 31:13 | |
5. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | C | OK Chrastava | 80:02 | + 33:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 60:39 | |
2. | Grosse Ingrid | DE018719 | USV TU Dresden | 63:57 | + 3:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:38 | |
2. | Bouda Jan | TAP1000 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 30:31 | + 10:53 |
3. | Lindig Marek | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 31:55 | + 12:17 | ||
4. | Hähnel Ron | 48D1000 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 33:57 | + 14:19 | |
5. | Beneš Max | VLI1100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:23 | + 15:45 |
6. | Kruliš Janek | VLI1003 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:37 | + 16:59 |
7. | Hrdlička Vojtěch | VLI1004 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:46 | + 20:08 |
8. | Bureš Kryštof | VLI1202 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:29 | + 27:51 |
Švihovský Matyáš | SJC0001 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 16:57 | |
2. | Žemlík Eduard | TUR0909 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:20 | + 4:23 |
3. | Pešík Matouš | VLI0903 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:33 | + 5:36 |
4. | Kučera Jakub | VSP0900 | C | USK Praha | 23:24 | + 6:27 |
5. | Gregor Marek | DKP0914 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 24:21 | + 7:24 |
6. | Bader Gustav | DE051412 | Post SV Dresden | 24:25 | + 7:28 | |
7. | Zavadil Matěj | VSP0904 | C | USK Praha | 24:36 | + 7:39 |
8. | Jobke Karl Rudolf | DE048360 | USV TU Dresden | 25:29 | + 8:32 | |
9. | Vokurka Václav | TJN1000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 25:41 | + 8:44 |
10. | Cichra Patrik | TAP0903 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 26:28 | + 9:31 |
11. | Baldrian Josef | VSP1100 | C | USK Praha | 29:07 | + 12:10 |
12. | Prox Jan | RIC1003 | C | OB Říčany | 31:16 | + 14:19 |
13. | Jiroutek Jakub | LLI0902 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 31:18 | + 14:21 |
14. | Janata Matěj | TJN1111 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:43 | + 15:46 |
15. | Maděra Jakub | VLI0906 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:51 | + 15:54 |
16. | Saupe Emil | DE038311 | Post SV Dresden | 34:32 | + 17:35 | |
17. | Rolný Jakub | 6KCxxx4 | Neregistrovaní | 38:54 | + 21:57 | |
18. | Kučera Tomáš | TAP0907 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 60:20 | + 43:23 |
Krč Tobias | TAP0911 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wetzel Niklas | DE031076 | SV Robotron Dresden | 20:19 | ||
2. | Šimerka Ondřej | PGP0800 | C | SK Praga | 21:26 | + 1:07 |
3. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:48 | + 3:29 |
4. | Schäfer Tomas | DE044475 | SV Robotron Dresden | 24:26 | + 4:07 | |
5. | Weinert Tim | DE029625 | Post SV Dresden | 24:59 | + 4:40 | |
6. | Zajger David | TUR0703 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:48 | + 5:29 |
7. | Bureš David | VLI0707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:28 | + 6:09 |
8. | Richter Alwin | DE056496 | Post SV Dresden | 26:43 | + 6:24 | |
9. | Lucke Julius | DE038709 | Post SV Dresden | 27:49 | + 7:30 | |
10. | Guida Francesco | VLI0810 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:19 | + 8:00 |
11. | Drechsler Jakob | DE047552 | Post SV Dresden | 28:45 | + 8:26 | |
12. | Tůma Vojtěch | CHA0804 | C | OK Chrastava | 29:47 | + 9:28 |
13. | Termer Štěpán | VSP0807 | B | USK Praha | 29:57 | + 9:38 |
14. | Veljačik Jonáš | DKP0818 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:09 | + 9:50 |
15. | Vokurka Antonín | TJN0800 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 31:00 | + 10:41 |
16. | Kempe Caius Emilian | DE053202 | USV TU Dresden | 31:05 | + 10:46 | |
17. | Folprecht Lukáš | VSP0802 | C | USK Praha | 31:36 | + 11:17 |
18. | Kehlmaier Anton | DE054458 | Post SV Dresden | 34:02 | + 13:43 | |
19. | Kadečka David | JEN0801 | C | OB Jenišovice | 36:27 | + 16:08 |
20. | Oravec Viktor | TJN0814 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:04 | + 17:45 |
21. | Sychra Šimon | CHA0802 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:32 | + 21:13 |
22. | Mizera Jan | TUR0707 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:49 | + 25:30 |
23. | Just Matouš | CHA0701 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:45 | + 33:26 |
Krupka Daniel | CHA0703 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | ||
Karásek Vojtěch | TUR0811 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weinert Florian | DE028099 | Post SV Dresden | 44:11 | ||
2. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | B | OK Chrastava | 46:01 | + 1:50 |
3. | Saupe David | DE036406 | Post SV Dresden | 48:12 | + 4:01 | |
4. | Kögler Jonas | DE048245 | USV TU Dresden | 51:41 | + 7:30 | |
5. | Střelba Antonín | PGP0605 | B | SK Praga | 54:14 | + 10:03 |
6. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:37 | + 10:26 |
6. | Nemšovský Filip | VSP0500 | B | USK Praha | 54:37 | + 10:26 |
8. | Löhning Jakob | DE029542 | USV TU Dresden | 58:37 | + 14:26 | |
9. | Hůla Tomáš | LBE0602 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 58:44 | + 14:33 |
10. | Paul Frederik | DE047742 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 62:58 | + 18:47 | |
11. | Zlesák Matyáš | TAP0612 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 64:22 | + 20:11 |
12. | Hähnel Per | 48D0501 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 72:47 | + 28:36 | |
13. | Meier David | VSP0606 | B | USK Praha | 74:57 | + 30:46 |
14. | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | C | USK Praha | 83:56 | + 39:45 |
15. | Mastník Ondřej | TJN0507 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 88:12 | + 44:01 |
16. | Sychra Marek | CHA0604 | C | OK Chrastava | 89:58 | + 45:47 |
17. | Hřivna Ondřej | PGP0505 | C | SK Praga | 96:46 | + 52:35 |
18. | Hempel Emil | DE029980 | USV TU Dresden | 99:05 | + 54:54 | |
Knuth Gergely | DE059953 | OLV Potsdam | DISK | |||
Templiner Artur | DE033246 | Berliner TSC | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | A | USK Praha | 43:01 | |
2. | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:04 | + 2:03 |
3. | Waldhauser Štěpán | BOR0409 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:23 | + 2:22 |
4. | Baldrian Tomáš | VSP0405 | B | USK Praha | 55:31 | + 12:30 |
5. | Lucke Moritz | DE026118 | Post SV Dresden | 57:29 | + 14:28 | |
6. | Neuwinger Lukas | DE036117 | OL Görlitz | 62:20 | + 19:19 | |
7. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:04 | + 21:03 |
8. | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | B | LOK-o Liberec | 67:37 | + 24:36 |
9. | Paul Leopold | DE047726 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 69:30 | + 26:29 | |
10. | Edelhäuser Nick | DE029956 | Post SV Dresden | 81:26 | + 38:25 | |
Kohl Christian | DE036505 | OL Team Pulsnitz | 86:46 | + 43:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hempel Paul | DE019709 | USV TU Dresden | 54:57 | ||
2. | Kapischke Arne | DE033527 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 58:09 | + 3:12 | |
3. | Vogt Moritz | DE027702 | OL Görlitz | 60:55 | + 5:58 | |
4. | Klein Marek | DE029401 | USV TU Dresden | 78:09 | + 23:12 | |
5. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | B | OK Chrastava | 96:37 | + 41:40 |
6. | Hempel Johannes | Post SV Dresden | 104:45 | + 49:48 | ||
7. | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 122:53 | + 67:56 |
Bradáč David | LLI0203 | B | LOK-o Liberec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holfeld Wilhelm | DE020342 | USV TU Dresden | 58:14 | |||
2. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 108:42 | + 50:28 | |
Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | C | SK Praga | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janata Martin | TJN8306 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:16 | 8214 | |
2. | Kundisch Wieland | DE016672 | USV TU Dresden | 78:43 | + 4:27 | ||
3. | Grätsch Markus | DE018545 | USV TU Dresden | 80:31 | + 6:15 | ||
4. | Bader Leif | DE010385 | Post SV Dresden | 83:38 | + 9:22 | ||
5. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:52 | + 10:36 | 7273 |
6. | Müller Philipp | DE021209 | Post SV Dresden | 85:36 | + 11:20 | ||
7. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 91:04 | + 16:48 | 6723 |
8. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:25 | + 18:09 | 6603 |
9. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:37 | + 18:21 | 6585 |
10. | Kraemer Andrei | DE015997 | Post SV Dresden | 92:45 | + 18:29 | ||
11. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:11 | + 19:55 | 6446 |
12. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 97:07 | + 22:51 | 6186 |
13. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 98:25 | + 24:09 | 6070 |
14. | Kamolz Anton | DE014709 | Post SV Dresden | 99:10 | + 24:54 | ||
15. | Leideck Karsten | DE029279 | USV TU Dresden | 100:41 | + 26:25 | ||
16. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 103:00 | + 28:44 | 5663 |
17. | Bräuer Dennis | DE011531 | SV Lengefeld | 108:14 | + 33:58 | ||
18. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 115:31 | + 41:15 | 4552 |
19. | Leibiger Jens | DE017109 | Post SV Dresden | 118:20 | + 44:04 | ||
20. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 120:29 | + 46:13 | 4111 |
21. | Knitsch Sebastian | DE033072 | USV TU Dresden | 121:17 | + 47:01 | ||
22. | Rewig Thomas | DE024360 | USV TU Dresden | 126:55 | + 52:39 | ||
23. | Olunczek Andrej | DE021788 | USV TU Dresden | 128:37 | + 54:21 | ||
24. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 128:44 | + 54:28 | 3379 |
25. | Riebisch Martin | USV TU Dresden | 129:58 | + 55:42 | |||
26. | Klein Cedrik | DE015286 | USV TU Dresden | 131:06 | + 56:50 | ||
27. | Lenk Andreas | DE017224 | USV TU Dresden | 132:15 | + 57:59 | ||
28. | Peters Nils | DE054812 | USZ Halle | 137:08 | + 62:52 | ||
29. | Graumann Leo | DE018595 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 140:22 | + 66:06 | ||
30. | Richter Friedmar | DE024401 | USV TU Dresden | 154:21 | + 80:05 | ||
31. | Patommel Jens | DE029237 | Post SV Dresden | 170:57 | + 96:41 | ||
32. | Buhler Stefan | DE013834 | USV TU Dresden | 173:27 | + 99:11 | ||
33. | Dvořáček Dan | 10002 | 1 CZ - Cookies & Pancakes | 204:00 | + 129:44 | ||
Shabaev Evgenii | 130001 | 13 CZ - Bez klubu (z Mladé Bolesl | DISK | ||||
Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | C | USK Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Novák Jan | VLI9300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:48 | 6386 | |
2. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 50:15 | + 1:27 | 6208 |
3. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:13 | + 3:25 | 5967 |
4. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:10 | + 4:22 | 5850 |
5. | Cruse Franz | DE014262 | SV Robotron Dresden | 54:52 | + 6:04 | ||
6. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | C | SK Praga | 59:49 | + 11:01 | 5034 |
7. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:38 | + 11:50 | 4934 |
8. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 61:53 | + 13:05 | 4781 |
9. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 63:51 | + 15:03 | 4539 |
10. | Leidinger Paul | DE017159 | Post SV Dresden | 66:08 | + 17:20 | ||
11. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:15 | + 20:27 | 3877 |
12. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:33 | + 21:45 | 3717 |
13. | Adler Yves | DE051438 | SG LVB Leipzig | 70:41 | + 21:53 | ||
14. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:59 | + 22:11 | 3664 |
15. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 71:26 | + 22:38 | 3609 |
16. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:10 | + 26:22 | 3151 |
17. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | C | Matfyz Praha | 75:44 | + 26:56 | 3081 |
18. | Schellenberger Peter | DE048154 | SG LVB Leipzig | 77:06 | + 28:18 | ||
19. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 77:10 | + 28:22 | 2905 |
20. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:55 | + 29:07 | 2813 |
21. | Kekrt Lukáš | FYD9601 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 79:28 | + 30:40 | 2623 |
22. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 85:00 | + 36:12 | 1944 |
23. | Zschäckel Robin | DE029196 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 86:58 | + 38:10 | ||
24. | Glogau Tim | DE018256 | SG LVB Leipzig | 88:07 | + 39:19 | ||
25. | Faber Matthias | DE051777 | USV TU Dresden | 90:05 | + 41:17 | ||
26. | Seidel Jens | DE033436 | USG Chemnitz | 107:00 | + 58:12 | ||
27. | Pflug Norbert | DE023651 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 120:25 | + 71:37 | ||
Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Šípoš Petr | FYD9602 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK | 0 | ||
Dittmann Robert | DE012092 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 62:15 | + 13:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 85:55 | |
2. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 92:21 | + 6:26 |
3. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 92:27 | + 6:32 |
4. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 93:32 | + 7:37 |
5. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 94:33 | + 8:38 |
6. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | 98:46 | + 12:51 |
7. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 101:33 | + 15:38 |
8. | Hřivna Štěpán | PGP7507 | C | SK Praga | 103:25 | + 17:30 |
9. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 106:49 | + 20:54 |
10. | Lindig Thomas | DE054408 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 121:58 | + 36:03 | |
11. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 124:13 | + 38:18 |
12. | Meyer Dirk | DE026564 | Post SV Dresden | 126:55 | + 41:00 | |
13. | Ehler Tomáš | VSP8102 | C | USK Praha | 127:43 | + 41:48 |
14. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | C | OK Chrastava | 127:44 | + 41:49 |
15. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | C | SK Praga | 129:38 | + 43:43 |
16. | Wuttig Thomas | DE028875 | USV TU Dresden | 133:25 | + 47:30 | |
17. | Kraemer Peter | DE029378 | Post SV Dresden | 135:17 | + 49:22 | |
18. | Rößler Karsten | DE050696 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 138:33 | + 52:38 | |
19. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 142:06 | + 56:11 |
20. | Mieske Frank | DE035581 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 143:35 | + 57:40 | |
21. | Šipoš Richard | VLI8301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 146:45 | + 60:50 |
Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | C | SK Praga | DISK | ||
Heidrich Hannes | DE019361 | SV Robotron Dresden | 113:15 | + 27:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:58 | |
2. | Schöne André | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 68:01 | + 1:03 | ||
3. | Löhning Michael | DE017456 | USV TU Dresden | 72:42 | + 5:44 | |
4. | Möser Uwe | DE026796 | Post SV Dresden | 78:10 | + 11:12 | |
5. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | C | OK Chrastava | 79:53 | + 12:55 |
6. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:46 | + 13:48 |
7. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | C | SK Praga | 81:12 | + 14:14 |
8. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:30 | + 15:32 |
9. | Distler Carl W. | DE051230 | Berliner TSC | 91:07 | + 24:09 | |
10. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 91:15 | + 24:17 |
11. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 91:35 | + 24:37 |
12. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 99:56 | + 32:58 |
13. | Prošek Jan | BOR7714 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 105:48 | + 38:50 |
14. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 106:36 | + 39:38 |
15. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 108:04 | + 41:06 |
16. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 119:25 | + 52:27 |
17. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 124:04 | + 57:06 |
18. | Paul Sebastian | DE047718 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 138:54 | + 71:56 | |
19. | Behr Jan | DE048708 | USV TU Dresden | 145:12 | + 78:14 | |
20. | Binner Richard | DE060372 | Post SV Dresden | 146:23 | + 79:25 | |
21. | Jakubský Ondřej | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 155:27 | + 88:29 | |
22. | Kosek Jiří | VLI7502 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 178:31 | + 111:33 |
Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | C | SK Praga | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmiedeberg Nils | DE025805 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 60:04 | ||
2. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:56 | + 0:52 |
3. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | C | OK Kamenice | 62:15 | + 2:11 |
4. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | C | USK Praha | 62:53 | + 2:49 |
5. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 66:14 | + 6:10 |
6. | Zschäckel Raik | DE029188 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 66:34 | + 6:30 | |
7. | Sickert Frank | DE022611 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 66:41 | + 6:37 | |
8. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 67:40 | + 7:36 |
9. | Lucke Jens | DE026100 | Post SV Dresden | 69:01 | + 8:57 | |
10. | Heinemann Björn | DE019402 | SV Robotron Dresden | 69:56 | + 9:52 | |
11. | Folprecht Eduard | TUV7304 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 70:14 | + 10:10 |
12. | Klose Sven | DE015377 | USV TU Dresden | 71:19 | + 11:15 | |
13. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 72:36 | + 12:32 |
14. | Bleidorn Stefan | DE011052 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 72:43 | + 12:39 | |
15. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:10 | + 14:06 |
16. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | Matfyz Praha | 74:55 | + 14:51 |
17. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 75:58 | + 15:54 |
18. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 76:32 | + 16:28 |
19. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | C | SK Praga | 76:52 | + 16:48 |
20. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:54 | + 17:50 |
21. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | OK Kamenice | 78:00 | + 17:56 |
22. | Adorján Péter | DE010038 | Berliner TSC | 80:24 | + 20:20 | |
23. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 81:22 | + 21:18 |
24. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 81:29 | + 21:25 |
25. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | C | USK Praha | 83:12 | + 23:08 |
26. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | C | USK Praha | 83:52 | + 23:48 |
27. | Sickert Rene | DE022637 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 85:23 | + 25:19 | |
28. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 85:37 | + 25:33 |
29. | Ochmann Torsten | DE021671 | OK Leipzig | 86:05 | + 26:01 | |
30. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 87:07 | + 27:03 |
31. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 88:56 | + 28:52 |
32. | Zlesák Martin | CHT7302 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 94:49 | + 34:45 |
33. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 96:24 | + 36:20 |
34. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 98:36 | + 38:32 |
35. | Lehmann Ludwig | DE033329 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 99:57 | + 39:53 | |
36. | Valenta Jan | ROZ6600 | C | OK Roztoky | 104:19 | + 44:15 |
37. | Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | C | USK Praha | 104:49 | + 44:45 |
38. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 106:10 | + 46:06 |
39. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 107:29 | + 47:25 |
40. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 108:46 | + 48:42 |
41. | Stöcker Günter Karsten | DE042180 | OK Leipzig | 111:17 | + 51:13 | |
42. | Hoffmann Martin | DE058252 | USV TU Dresden | 111:37 | + 51:33 | |
43. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 117:22 | + 57:18 |
44. | Tomášek Ondřej | TUV7001 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 118:40 | + 58:36 |
45. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | C | OK Chrastava | 121:55 | + 61:51 |
46. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | C | OK Chrastava | 167:11 | + 107:07 |
Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | ||
Martinec Pavel | LTP7003 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubs Alexander | DE026077 | USV TU Dresden | 50:29 | ||
2. | Finkenstaedt Michael | DE013230 | OSC Hamburg | 51:07 | + 0:38 | |
3. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:12 | + 2:43 |
4. | Eppendorfer Jörg | DE012935 | OL Görlitz | 54:56 | + 4:27 | |
5. | Stöwhaas Jens | DE023362 | OLG Siegerland | 55:10 | + 4:41 | |
6. | Wichmann Rainer | OLV Weimar | 56:09 | + 5:40 | ||
7. | Zelenin Andrej | DE028966 | USG Chemnitz | 56:59 | + 6:30 | |
8. | Cruse Kay | DE014288 | SV Robotron Dresden | 57:24 | + 6:55 | |
9. | Wolf Tobias | DE028726 | USV Jena | 57:51 | + 7:22 | |
10. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 58:15 | + 7:46 |
11. | Müller Matthias | DE021150 | Post SV Dresden | 58:18 | + 7:49 | |
12. | Gossel Heiko | DE018446 | USV TU Dresden | 58:53 | + 8:24 | |
13. | Wolfram Frank | DE060009 | USV TU Dresden | 59:20 | + 8:51 | |
14. | Olisauskas Raimondas | DE033080 | Berliner TSC | 59:23 | + 8:54 | |
15. | Trösch Urs | DE033288 | Berliner TSC | 59:53 | + 9:24 | |
16. | Hempel Klaus | DE019692 | USV TU Dresden | 61:21 | + 10:52 | |
17. | Finkenstaedt Björn | DE013256 | OLV Potsdam | 62:53 | + 12:24 | |
18. | Wetzel Hendryk | DE028370 | SV Robotron Dresden | 63:46 | + 13:17 | |
19. | Wendisch Mayk | DE028221 | USV TU Dresden | 63:57 | + 13:28 | |
20. | Drechsel Michael | DE029500 | USV TU Dresden | 64:27 | + 13:58 | |
21. | Knitsch Wolfram | DE015476 | Post-SV Chemnitz | 67:58 | + 17:29 | |
22. | Kaufmann Kay-Uwe | DE014840 | USV TU Dresden | 68:21 | + 17:52 | |
23. | Kurr Maik | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 71:19 | + 20:50 | ||
24. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 74:00 | + 23:31 |
25. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:15 | + 23:46 |
26. | Pustai Josef | TJN6300 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:41 | + 24:12 |
27. | Demmig Sven | DE011846 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 75:03 | + 24:34 | |
28. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 78:51 | + 28:22 |
29. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 83:38 | + 33:09 |
30. | Weinert Rolf | DE028106 | Post SV Dresden | 83:53 | + 33:24 | |
31. | Schäfer Steffen | DE025243 | SV Robotron Dresden | 91:31 | + 41:02 | |
32. | Edelhäuser Frank | DE033444 | Post SV Dresden | 95:40 | + 45:11 | |
33. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | C | USK Praha | 96:22 | + 45:53 |
34. | Grassow Thomas | DE035284 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 99:50 | + 49:21 | |
35. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 103:07 | + 52:38 |
36. | Dietze Holger | DE036703 | SG LVB Leipzig | 107:11 | + 56:42 | |
37. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | C | KOB Děčín | 107:41 | + 57:12 |
38. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 125:53 | + 75:24 |
39. | Kahlert Matthias | DE053377 | Berliner TSC | 132:18 | + 81:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ročejdl Marek | KAM6400 | C | OK Kamenice | 51:29 | |
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 56:39 | + 5:10 |
3. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:08 | + 7:39 |
4. | Macháček Aleš | FYD6400 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 60:16 | + 8:47 |
5. | Hickethier Manfred | DE019999 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 60:58 | + 9:29 | |
6. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:17 | + 9:48 |
7. | Graumann Bernd | DE018553 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 62:15 | + 10:46 | |
8. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 64:09 | + 12:40 |
9. | Richling Peter | DE024378 | USG Chemnitz | 64:11 | + 12:42 | |
10. | Zimmermann Gerd | DE029063 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 64:54 | + 13:25 | |
11. | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | C | SK Praga | 64:56 | + 13:27 |
12. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:22 | + 15:53 |
13. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 67:25 | + 15:56 |
14. | Hellmann René | DE019642 | USV TU Dresden | 67:31 | + 16:02 | |
15. | Nieke Hagen | DE029394 | USV TU Dresden | 68:14 | + 16:45 | |
16. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 68:31 | + 17:02 |
17. | Wiedenfeld Frank | DE028429 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 70:58 | + 19:29 | |
18. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 71:02 | + 19:33 |
19. | Buhler Gerhard-Michael | DE013826 | USV TU Dresden | 71:35 | + 20:06 | |
20. | Slavík Viktor | PGP6300 | C | SK Praga | 71:59 | + 20:30 |
21. | Böhme Gerd | DE011317 | USG Chemnitz | 72:12 | + 20:43 | |
22. | Hinkel Udo | DE020037 | SV Robotron Dresden | 76:26 | + 24:57 | |
23. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 76:31 | + 25:02 |
24. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 76:54 | + 25:25 |
25. | Wohlrabe Lutz | DE028669 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 78:52 | + 27:23 | |
26. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | 79:26 | + 27:57 |
27. | Jahn Henry | DE033402 | SV Bad Düben | 83:51 | + 32:22 | |
28. | Juras Harald | DE014535 | OL Görlitz | 84:34 | + 33:05 | |
29. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 85:05 | + 33:36 |
30. | Kremlacek Johannes | DE016250 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 85:35 | + 34:06 | |
31. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:45 | + 34:16 |
32. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 94:33 | + 43:04 |
33. | Kapischke Andreas | DE033519 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 103:58 | + 52:29 | |
34. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 112:06 | + 60:37 |
35. | Neidhardt Michael | DE054565 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 115:17 | + 63:48 | |
36. | Pohořalý Dobroslav | ROU6401 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 142:16 | + 90:47 |
37. | Šomvársky Ján | TAP5500 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 147:21 | + 95:52 |
Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | C | USK Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Härtelt Helmut | DE019171 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 46:23 | ||
2. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:30 | + 3:07 |
3. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 50:08 | + 3:45 |
4. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:04 | + 4:41 |
5. | Männel Harald | DE026275 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 55:56 | + 9:33 | |
6. | Kraemer Werner | DE016044 | Post SV Dresden | 57:05 | + 10:42 | |
7. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:14 | + 10:51 |
8. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 59:16 | + 12:53 |
9. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 61:45 | + 15:22 |
10. | Kundisch Diethard | USV TU Dresden | 62:00 | + 15:37 | ||
11. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:22 | + 19:59 |
12. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 66:46 | + 20:23 |
13. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:13 | + 20:50 |
14. | Treibmann Peter | DE027182 | OK Leipzig | 72:59 | + 26:36 | |
15. | Berndt Peter | DE010814 | Post-SV Chemnitz | 75:00 | + 28:37 | |
16. | Kössler Wolfgang | Volkssport Berlin | 85:09 | + 38:46 | ||
17. | Svobodný Petr | DKP5800 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:17 | + 42:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:35 | |
2. | Conrad Helmut | DE014212 | USV TU Dresden | 49:24 | + 4:49 | |
3. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:50 | + 9:15 |
4. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 59:09 | + 14:34 |
5. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 60:35 | + 16:00 |
6. | Chotětický Václav | DKL5202 | C | KOB Kladno | 61:53 | + 17:18 |
7. | Wald František | FSP5300 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 62:43 | + 18:08 |
8. | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:08 | + 20:33 |
9. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 65:31 | + 20:56 |
10. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 71:09 | + 26:34 |
11. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | C | USK Praha | 74:14 | + 29:39 |
12. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 75:40 | + 31:05 |
13. | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | C | KČT Aš | 75:46 | + 31:11 |
14. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | C | OK Chrastava | 76:36 | + 32:01 |
15. | Paschka Frank | DE021879 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 93:37 | + 49:02 | |
16. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 97:00 | + 52:25 |
17. | Kolský Alexander | PGP5000 | C | SK Praga | 100:30 | + 55:55 |
18. | Kretzschmar Frank | OLV Weimar | 103:08 | + 58:33 | ||
19. | Klawun Kendray Werner George | DE037545 | Sachsen-Marathon | 115:58 | + 71:23 | |
20. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 130:08 | + 85:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bader Achim | DE010369 | OLF Mainz | 40:40 | ||
2. | Genderjahn Ludwig | DE018131 | Post SV Dresden | 42:29 | + 1:49 | |
3. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 45:32 | + 4:52 |
4. | Michalek Janusz | 68P4800 | individuální | 48:56 | + 8:16 | |
5. | Edward Bartkowiak | 34P4800 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 49:30 | + 8:50 | |
6. | Smetana Radim | CHA4710 | OK Chrastava | 49:32 | + 8:52 | |
7. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:16 | + 9:36 |
8. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 55:31 | + 14:51 |
9. | Beránek Petr | STB4900 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 60:44 | + 20:04 |
10. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | C | OK Chrastava | 69:17 | + 28:37 |
11. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 69:47 | + 29:07 |
12. | Fillinger Helmut | DE013165 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 71:26 | + 30:46 | |
13. | Voigt Wolfgang | DE033395 | SV Lengefeld | 72:30 | + 31:50 | |
14. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 156:28 | + 115:48 |
Kern Wilmar | DE015004 | SV Bad Düben | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmalfeld Tassilo | DE025516 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 50:17 | ||
2. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:47 | + 25:30 |
3. | Hanák Milan | FSP3400 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 186:40 | + 136:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:25 | |
2. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:47 | + 1:22 |
3. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:42 | + 3:17 |
4. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | C | Slovan Praha | 71:50 | + 16:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:11 | |
2. | Walach Štěpán a Jiří | LLI | LOK-o Liberec | 21:50 | + 2:39 | |
3. | Ristau Darius | DE060827 | OL Görlitz | 22:49 | + 3:38 | |
4. | Pešíková Ela | VLI1253 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:13 | + 4:02 |
5. | Ryšavá Anežka | TJN1054 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 23:23 | + 4:12 |
6. | Neuwinger Steffi | DE061809 | OL Görlitz | 24:27 | + 5:16 | |
7. | Maděrová Klára | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:29 | + 5:18 | |
8. | Schöne Amalia | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 29:11 | + 10:00 | ||
9. | Zakouřil František | TUR1204 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:53 | + 11:42 |
10. | Gottstein Josef | LLI1300 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 30:56 | + 11:45 |
11. | Herrmann Louis | DE059812 | OL Görlitz | 31:42 | + 12:31 | |
12. | Proxová Veronika | 50001 | 5 CZ - Proxovi | 33:13 | + 14:02 | |
13. | Šipoš Juraj | VLI1203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:50 | + 14:39 |
14. | Vokurka Ota | TJN1200 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:33 | + 15:22 |
15. | Pokorná Nela | PGP0552 | C | SK Praga | 34:34 | + 15:23 |
16. | Bouda Samuel | 20001 | 2 CZ - Horní Počernice | 34:45 | + 15:34 | |
17. | Novotný Matěj | 100001 | 10 CZ - TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablo | 35:16 | + 16:05 | |
18. | Heřmánková Kateřina | TUR1152 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:31 | + 17:20 |
19. | Kašše Jakub | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 37:07 | + 17:56 | |
20. | Löhning Lisa | DE029550 | USV TU Dresden | 37:21 | + 18:10 | |
21. | Kehlmaier Charlotte | Post SV Dresden | 37:28 | + 18:17 | ||
22. | Diener Jenda | CHA | OK Chrastava | 37:48 | + 18:37 | |
23. | Horáčková Eliška | VLI1450 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:12 | + 19:01 |
24. | Neuwinger Luis | DE060819 | OL Görlitz | 39:53 | + 20:42 | |
25. | Hoke Lieselotte | DE060794 | OL Görlitz | 40:08 | + 20:57 | |
26. | Seiler Toni | DE060778 | OL Görlitz | 40:42 | + 21:31 | |
27. | Šírlová Kamila | CHA1450 | OK Chrastava | 41:35 | + 22:24 | |
28. | Vařeková Anna | TUV0651 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 42:38 | + 23:27 |
29. | Kopecký Hynek | VSP1300 | C | USK Praha | 43:14 | + 24:03 |
30. | Bulířová Kristýna | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 44:26 | + 25:15 | |
31. | Kolín Jonáš | DKP1500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:57 | + 28:46 |
32. | Kašše Matěj | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 48:44 | + 29:33 | |
33. | Rolný Antonín | nnn | 4 CZ - neregistrovaný | 53:50 | + 34:39 | |
34. | Oravcová Amálie | TJNxx51 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:05 | + 38:54 | |
35. | Pecánek Matěj | TEP1300 | C | Tempo Praha | 58:37 | + 39:26 |
36. | Holata Vojtěch | TAP1300 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 61:04 | + 41:53 |
37. | Drbohlav Marek | 40002 | 4 CZ - neregistrovaný | 62:03 | + 42:52 | |
38. | Lübeck Philipp | ohne Verein | 62:09 | + 42:58 | ||
39. | Knuth Kamilla | OLV Potsdam | 64:55 | + 45:44 | ||
40. | Jakubský Pavel | nnn | 4 CZ - neregistrovaný | 67:20 | + 48:09 | |
41. | Švihovský Daniel | SJC1101 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:02 | + 62:51 | |
42. | Janáková Veronika | SJCxxx2 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:46 | + 64:35 | |
43. | Janáková Zuzana | SJCxxx3 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:18 | + 65:07 | |
44. | Ender Wilhelm | HSG Turbine Zittau | 171:37 | + 152:26 | ||
Willwohl Pauline | HSG Turbine Zittau | DISK | ||||
Ender Selma | HSG Turbine Zittau | DISK | ||||
Brož Marek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Guida Sebastian | VLI1302 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Jakubský Filip | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Gregorová Magdalena | DKP1158 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
Hübner Václav | TBM1112 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuwinger Markus | DE047221 | OL Görlitz | 31:45 | ||
1. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | C | USK Praha | 31:45 | |
3. | Labská Karolína | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 33:55 | + 2:10 | |
4. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 33:58 | + 2:13 |
5. | Machara Petr | VIP7400 | SK VIPrahlo | 36:28 | + 4:43 | |
6. | Holata Radek | TAP8100 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 36:44 | + 4:59 |
7. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:43 | + 5:58 |
8. | Žitková Michaela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 38:11 | + 6:26 | |
9. | Harcubová Romana | 6KCxxx9 | Neregistrovaní | 38:45 | + 7:00 | |
10. | Seinerová Anna | 6KCxxx8 | Neregistrovaní | 38:47 | + 7:02 | |
11. | Vokuš Zdeněk | TJN5601 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:13 | + 7:28 |
12. | Podoubská Veronika | 4 CZ - neregistrovaný | 39:19 | + 7:34 | ||
13. | Podoubský Milan | 4 CZ - neregistrovaný | 40:10 | + 8:25 | ||
14. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | C | SK Studenec | 41:19 | + 9:34 |
15. | Schenk Doreen | DE055191 | SV Robotron Dresden | 42:08 | + 10:23 | |
16. | Bulíř Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 42:25 | + 10:40 | |
17. | Grabmüller Radek | KPY8300 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 43:18 | + 11:33 |
18. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 44:23 | + 12:38 |
19. | Neyrinck Noel | VSP7012 | C | USK Praha | 44:24 | + 12:39 |
20. | Novotný Vít | 100002 | 10 CZ - TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablo | 45:55 | + 14:10 | |
21. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 46:23 | + 14:38 |
22. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:02 | + 15:17 |
23. | Just Samuel | CHA0502 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:03 | + 17:18 |
24. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 49:31 | + 17:46 |
25. | Eichlová Zuzana | 6KCxxx7 | Neregistrovaní | 51:20 | + 19:35 | |
26. | Servinská Kateřina | 6KCxx10 | Neregistrovaní | 51:22 | + 19:37 | |
27. | Leníková Jana | DLT6151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 51:28 | + 19:43 |
28. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 51:38 | + 19:53 |
29. | Prox Jakub | RIC7406 | C | OB Říčany | 53:30 | + 21:45 |
30. | Grassow Petra | DE037644 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 53:54 | + 22:09 | |
31. | Labská Bohuslava | LLI6951 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 54:27 | + 22:42 |
32. | Treibmann Bettina | OK Leipzig | 54:35 | + 22:50 | ||
33. | Šimerka Jakub | PGP0407 | C | SK Praga | 54:56 | + 23:11 |
34. | Čabanová Petra | FYD7550 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 55:40 | + 23:55 |
35. | Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | C | USK Praha | 55:46 | + 24:01 |
36. | Justová Marie | CHA7853 | OK Chrastava | 56:43 | + 24:58 | |
37. | Kindermann Mike | 48D7202 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 57:11 | + 25:26 | |
38. | Potměšil Matyáš | TJN0204 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:10 | + 27:25 |
39. | Jiganaitus Jurgis | Berliner TSC | 62:32 | + 30:47 | ||
40. | Kottíková Pavlína | TJN7751 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 62:55 | + 31:10 |
41. | Seiler Andreas | DE060760 | OL Görlitz | 63:11 | + 31:26 | |
42. | Gruber Mario | DE061825 | OL Görlitz | 63:40 | + 31:55 | |
43. | Horáková Dana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 65:06 | + 33:21 | |
44. | Straková Denisa | SLA0750 | C | SKOB Slaný | 66:15 | + 34:30 |
45. | Nový Jiří | CHA5600 | C | OK Chrastava | 67:03 | + 35:18 |
46. | Kühnel Manuela | DE061833 | OL Görlitz | 67:28 | + 35:43 | |
47. | Nosková Ivana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 69:10 | + 37:25 | |
48. | Weidig Levin | DE059862 | USV TU Dresden | 72:12 | + 40:27 | |
49. | Weidig Sonja | USV TU Dresden | 72:23 | + 40:38 | ||
50. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 74:04 | + 42:19 |
51. | Šuráň Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 75:22 | + 43:37 | |
52. | Babjaková Lyuba | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 78:17 | + 46:32 | |
53. | Fialová Petra | 6KCxxx6 | Neregistrovaní | 79:56 | + 48:11 | |
54. | Bulířová Monika | 6KC CZ - Neregistrovaní | 79:59 | + 48:14 | ||
55. | Brož Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 80:59 | + 49:14 | |
56. | Wichmann Katrin | OLV Weimar | 81:49 | + 50:04 | ||
57. | Luňák Jaroslav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 85:27 | + 53:42 | |
58. | Kadečková Jana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 86:14 | + 54:29 | |
59. | Dalüge Beate | Volkssport Berlin | 87:06 | + 55:21 | ||
60. | Nedvídková Jitka | RUM5151 | ZOOB Rumburk | 92:34 | + 60:49 | |
Schöne Nathalie | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK | ||||
Schöne Katharina | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK | ||||
Šuráň Libor | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Dobra Beate | DE053450 | SV Bad Düben | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:35 | |
2. | Holec Jakub | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 69:30 | + 13:55 | |
3. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:40 | + 16:05 |
4. | Kašše Jakub | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 77:43 | + 22:08 | |
5. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | C | OK Jilemnice | 83:23 | + 27:48 |
6. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | C | USK Praha | 84:31 | + 28:56 |
7. | Fritzsche Christian | Post SV Dresden | 85:45 | + 30:10 | ||
8. | Gavendová Hana | 6KCxxx1 | Neregistrovaní | 93:47 | + 38:12 | |
9. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 98:31 | + 42:56 |
10. | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB8099 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 100:42 | + 45:07 |
11. | Beránek Petr | 6KCxxxx | Neregistrovaní | 101:37 | + 46:02 | |
12. | Kadečka Dušan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 103:12 | + 47:37 | |
13. | Kadečka Jakub | JEN7901 | C | OB Jenišovice | 103:51 | + 48:16 |
14. | Just David | CHA7602 | OK Chrastava | 103:52 | + 48:17 | |
15. | Rolná Jana | 6KCxxx2 | Neregistrovaní | 107:23 | + 51:48 | |
16. | Ježowicz Roman | VLI8002 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 110:38 | + 55:03 |
17. | Matějková Martina | LTP6850 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 111:17 | + 55:42 |
18. | Doňar Roma | STBxxxx | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 115:36 | + 60:01 | |
19. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | C | OK Chrastava | 119:34 | + 63:59 |
20. | Karel Miloš | JLI6004 | JIL OK Jilemnice | 119:55 | + 64:20 | |
21. | Skalka Michal | LTU6700 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 122:59 | + 67:24 |
22. | Janík Pavel | SOB6802 | C | SOBSA | 124:35 | + 69:00 |
23. | Dalüge Kai | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 133:10 | + 77:35 | ||
24. | Düring Jürgen | ohne Verein | 133:47 | + 78:12 | ||
25. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 138:24 | + 82:49 |
26. | Drbohlav Mirek | 40001 | 4 CZ - neregistrovaný | 141:31 | + 85:56 | |
27. | Pohořalá Karolína | ROU6850 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 148:52 | + 93:17 |
28. | Janíková Martina | SOB6750 | C | SOBSA | 151:34 | + 95:59 |
29. | Termerová Jana | LTU7850 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 152:04 | + 96:29 |
30. | Hnídek Stanislav | 70001 | 7 CZ - OB Tanvald | 152:32 | + 96:57 | |
Zelenin Anatoly | USV TU Dresden | DISK | ||||
Maděra Josef | VLI7900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | Jizerky | DISK | |||
Šírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | ||
Mairich Vít | TJN7200 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | ||
Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | ||
Kottík Michal | TJN6801 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | ||
Janík Ondřej | SOB9800 | C | SOBSA | DISK | ||
Janíková Kateřina | SOB0050 | C | SOBSA | DISK |