Kategorie: H55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:21 | |
2. | Macháček Aleš | FYD6400 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 30:12 | + 2:51 |
3. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 31:28 | + 4:07 |
4. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:33 | + 5:12 |
5. | Slavík Viktor | PGP6300 | C | SK Praga | 33:00 | + 5:39 |
6. | Graumann Bernd | DE018553 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 33:42 | + 6:21 | |
7. | Richling Peter | DE024378 | USG Chemnitz | 36:44 | + 9:23 | |
8. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 38:47 | + 11:26 |
9. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 40:27 | + 13:06 |
10. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:33 | + 14:12 |
11. | Kremlacek Johannes | DE016250 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 42:18 | + 14:57 | |
12. | Ročejdl Marek | KAM6400 | C | OK Kamenice | 42:44 | + 15:23 |
13. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 43:00 | + 15:39 |
14. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 43:03 | + 15:42 |
15. | Nieke Hagen | DE029394 | USV TU Dresden | 43:16 | + 15:55 | |
16. | Böhme Gerd | DE011317 | USG Chemnitz | 44:24 | + 17:03 | |
17. | Mareš Hynek | JEN6101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 46:00 | + 18:39 |
18. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 46:10 | + 18:49 |
19. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:05 | + 19:44 |
20. | Chotětický Václav | DKL5202 | C | KOB Kladno | 48:22 | + 21:01 |
21. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:45 | + 21:24 |
22. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:25 | + 22:04 |
23. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 49:49 | + 22:28 |
24. | Große Veit | DE030680 | USG Chemnitz | 53:23 | + 26:02 | |
25. | Unger Michael | xx-Outdoor team | 53:49 | + 26:28 | ||
26. | Hellmann René | DE019642 | USV TU Dresden | 53:51 | + 26:30 | |
27. | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | C | KČT Aš | 55:27 | + 28:06 |
28. | Wohlrabe Lutz | DE028669 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 64:51 | + 37:30 | |
29. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 66:16 | + 38:55 |
30. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 66:41 | + 39:20 |
31. | Neidhardt Michael | DE054565 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 72:29 | + 45:08 | |
32. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 74:09 | + 46:48 |
33. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | C | USK Praha | 92:19 | + 64:58 |