Výsledky závodu: Veřejný závod

Kategorie: D21K

Datum:
03.08.2019
Místo konání:
Bedřichov
Pořadatel:
LLI - LOK-o Liberec
Mapa:
Kanál, 1:10 000, E=5m
Ředitel závodu:
Hoidekr Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fürst Aleš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Fürst Matouš
D21K
4.18 km, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6874
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Luštická Lucie TUR8650 OOB TJ Turnov 43:46 7044
2. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 SK Praga 45:14 + 1:28 6819
3. Martanová Elin VLI0252 Slavia Liberec orienteering 45:38 + 1:52 6758
4. Kochová Nikola TUR9358 OOB TJ Turnov 47:02 + 3:16 6543
5. Městková Kateřina VSP7650 USK Praha 48:32 + 4:46 6314
6. Pangrácová Anna 0010001 SK SKIVELO 49:03 + 5:17
7. Šákrová Michaela BOR8850 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:14 + 5:28 6206
8. Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka 50:17 + 6:31 6046
9. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 SK Praga 50:40 + 6:54 5987
10. Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:56 + 7:10 5946
11. Lamichová Martina XHK9150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 52:14 + 8:28
12. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 55:29 + 11:43 5249
13. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 56:18 + 12:32 5124
14. Drągowska Malwina 23P8500 OK!Sport Warszawa 56:56 + 13:10
15. Žemličková Lenka LPU8660 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:44 + 14:58 4751
16. Srpová Zuzana SJC8551 Sportcentrum Jičín 59:12 + 15:26 4680
17. Zeman Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 59:28 + 15:42 4639
18. Karbanová Vendula DKP8350 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 59:47 + 16:01 4591
19. Masopustová Elis PGP8656 SK Praga 60:27 + 16:41 4489
20. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 68:21 + 24:35 3279
21. Černá Hana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:23 + 25:37
22. Čechová Jana FSP8353 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 70:42 + 26:56 2919
23. Němečková Eliška 0330001 Glede team 73:24 + 29:38
24. Soroka Martyna TUR9466 OOB TJ Turnov 76:21 + 32:35 2053
25. Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 SPORTICUS team 76:23 + 32:37 2048
26. Dobešová Kateřina KPY8750 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 100:31 + 56:45 0
Bednaříková Jana SPC8353 SPORTICUS team DISK 0
Fencíková Lucie JHB9160 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod DISK 0
Makovská Jarmila TAP8650 KOB Tretra Praha DISK 0