Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 34:46 | |
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:58 | + 2:12 |
3. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 37:28 | + 2:42 |
4. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | C | Matfyz Praha | 46:11 | + 11:25 |
5. | Klinkerová Jitka | ROZ6450 | C | OK Roztoky | 47:05 | + 12:19 |
6. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:34 | + 12:48 |
7. | Dvorská Marie | VLI7454 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:26 | + 13:40 |
8. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:57 | + 16:11 |
9. | Petrželová Alena | LTU6351 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:39 | + 19:53 |
9. | Lamačová Dana | TUR7451 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:39 | + 19:53 |
11. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:14 | + 20:28 |
12. | Landovská Ivana | PGP6251 | C | SK Praga | 56:00 | + 21:14 |
13. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 59:07 | + 24:21 |
14. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:15 | + 25:29 |
15. | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:39 | + 25:53 |
16. | Benešová Marika | 80001 | 8 Klub dobré zprávy | 63:04 | + 28:18 | |
17. | Šejnová Magdalena | KAM7055 | C | OK Kamenice | 65:48 | + 31:02 |
18. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:40 | + 31:54 |
19. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:50 | + 32:04 |
20. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 71:42 | + 36:56 |
21. | Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:48 | + 39:02 |
22. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:11 | + 45:25 |
23. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 85:12 | + 50:26 |
24. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 88:32 | + 53:46 |
25. | Halamová Anna | TAP7350 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 108:48 | + 74:02 |
Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK | ||
Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||
Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |