Kategorie: T
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zydlar Michal | JLI7100 | C | OB Jizerky | 32:41 | |
2. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:40 | + 1:59 |
3. | Trilča Mara | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:51 | + 2:10 | |
4. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | C | USK Praha | 37:45 | + 5:04 |
5. | Kolář Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 39:06 | + 6:25 | |
6. | Bořkovec Jan | 10001 | 1 Bořkovcovi | 43:39 | + 10:58 | |
7. | Kalenská Lenka | SUL7853 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 44:20 | + 11:39 |
8. | Hejčl Aleš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 50:05 | + 17:24 | |
9. | Feřtová Jitka | VLI7853 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:31 | + 17:50 |
10. | Beránek Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 51:06 | + 18:25 | |
11. | Eichler Jan | KAS9800 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 52:22 | + 19:41 | |
12. | Hrdá Martina | VLI7457 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:27 | + 20:46 |
13. | Hrdý Pavel | VLI7404 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:26 | + 22:45 |
14. | Dobeš Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 56:13 | + 23:32 | |
15. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 60:15 | + 27:34 |
16. | Nágl Tomáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 60:27 | + 27:46 | |
17. | Coufalova Monika | 130002 | 13 LOK-o | 61:58 | + 29:17 | |
18. | Svobodová Lucie | BOR7151 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:31 | + 31:50 |
19. | Romaniuk Vojtěch | TJN0205 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:23 | + 32:42 |
20. | Coufal Marek | 130001 | 13 LOK-o | 65:51 | + 33:10 | |
21. | Šírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | C | OK Chrastava | 71:17 | + 38:36 |
22. | Pohořalá Karolína | ROU6850 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 77:04 | + 44:23 |
23. | Vokuš Zdeněk | TJN5601 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 78:22 | + 45:41 |
24. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 79:42 | + 47:01 |
25. | Savruková Adéla | TJN0656 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:42 | + 48:01 |
26. | Chrz Martin | JIL7002 | C | OK Jilemnice | 82:05 | + 49:24 |
27. | Kohoutová Erika | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 82:07 | + 49:26 | |
28. | Vrabcová Romana | SCP8250 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 83:45 | + 51:04 |
29. | Nekolný Karel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 99:09 | + 66:28 | |
30. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 99:29 | + 66:48 |
31. | Hejna Pavel | 130005 | 13 LOK-o | 112:37 | + 79:56 | |
32. | Nágl Filip | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 114:42 | + 82:01 | |
33. | Nagl Alexander | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 123:40 | + 90:59 | |
Čechová Jana | FSP8353 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK |