Logo

Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Kategorie: H21

Datum:
04.05.2019
Místo konání:
Dubicko – Sokolovna
Pořadatel:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
Mapa:
Nad Peklem, 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Navrátil Martin
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Khýn Vítězslav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Navrátil Tomáš - R1

H21 5.20 km, 170 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7170

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Bukovac Palo ZBM8101 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 34:09 7730
2. Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 C SKOB Zlín 37:06 + 2:57 7134
3. Doležel Ondřej STE9202 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 37:23 + 3:14 7077
4. Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 37:57 + 3:48 6963
5. Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 C Magnus Orienteering 39:42 + 5:33 6609
6. Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 39:59 + 5:50 6552
7. Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 40:05 + 5:56 6532
8. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C Orientační Běh Opava 40:46 + 6:37 6394
9. Světnický František STE0204 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 41:17 + 7:08 6289
10. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SOB Olomouc 42:34 + 8:25 6030
11. Otruba Karel PLU7917 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 43:08 + 8:59 5916
12. Zdráhal Tomáš OOL8801 C SK Haná orienteering 43:26 + 9:17 5855
13. Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 43:32 + 9:23 5835
14. Kopecký David UOL7800 C SOB Olomouc 45:39 + 11:30 5407
15. Fendrych Michal STE7607 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 47:21 + 13:12 5064
16. Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 48:25 + 14:16 4849
17. Pudel Jarda STE7505 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 48:32 + 14:23 4825
18. Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 49:00 + 14:51 4731
19. Poštulka Tomáš STE9700 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 52:48 + 18:39 3963
20. Kůr Jiří ZBM8304 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 54:49 + 20:40 3556
21. Tomášek Tomáš STE8000 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 56:37 + 22:28 3192
22. Dressler Jan SBK7911 C KOB START Blansko 63:10 + 29:01 1869
23. Zapletal Martin STE8500 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 63:47 + 29:38 1745
24. Videcký Jan KSU7504 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 71:38 + 37:29 159
Musil Martin STE C SK SKI-OB Šternberk DISK
Drmola Filip XXX9301 C DISK
Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C SOB Olomouc DISK 0