Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 40:07 | |
2. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | C | lepus.cz | 43:38 | + 3:31 |
3. | Hecl Miloš | KSU7601 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 44:10 | + 4:03 |
4. | Berger Tomáš | MOV6901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 44:51 | + 4:44 |
5. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 45:04 | + 4:57 |
6. | Smolka Martin | STE7100 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 45:15 | + 5:08 |
7. | Byrtus Petr | SIT7702 | C | OK SILESIA | 46:06 | + 5:59 |
8. | Tomášek Petr | STE8001 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:12 | + 10:05 |
9. | Janas Sebastian | 4EP7400 | C | Uks Kometa Gliwice | 50:38 | + 10:31 |
10. | Masny Krzysztof | MOV7600 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 51:01 | + 10:54 |
11. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52:25 | + 12:18 |
12. | Navrátil Martin | ASU7449 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 52:31 | + 12:24 |
13. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:34 | + 14:27 |
14. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | C | TJ Opava | 56:04 | + 15:57 |
15. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 56:55 | + 16:48 |
16. | Brychlec Lukáš | MOV7501 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 57:52 | + 17:45 |
17. | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 57:56 | + 17:49 |
18. | Kostka Petr | MOV8200 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 58:45 | + 18:38 |
19. | Burda Tomáš | STE7600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 58:57 | + 18:50 |
20. | Binar Robert | OOL7501 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 59:26 | + 19:19 |
21. | Bíčánek Milan | SIT7703 | C | OK SILESIA | 62:57 | + 22:50 |
22. | Adámek Martin | 0040003 | C | 004 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 63:09 | + 23:02 |
23. | Zajíc Karel | 0040004 | C | 004 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 64:13 | + 24:06 |
24. | Zeman Radek | 0070001 | C | 007 - neregistrovaný | 65:18 | + 25:11 |
25. | Miča Petr | KSU7909 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 66:35 | + 26:28 |
26. | Hrabal Zdeněk | BFM7801 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 68:06 | + 27:59 |
27. | Mička Jiří | 0040001 | C | 004 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 70:38 | + 30:31 |
28. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 70:51 | + 30:44 |
29. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 79:20 | + 39:13 |
30. | Frank Darrell | 0110001 | C | 011 - df | 79:47 | + 39:40 |
31. | Černohorský Martin | AOP7500 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 80:43 | + 40:36 |
32. | Pavelka Martin | KSU7503 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 85:09 | + 45:02 |
33. | Vodička Jan | LPU7609 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:16 | + 45:09 |
34. | Kollarovits Pavel | AOP8101 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 88:51 | + 48:44 |
35. | Novotný Michal | PLU7901 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 131:12 | + 91:05 |