Kategorie: D45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:05 | |
2. | Jarošová Petra | ZPV6666 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 43:58 | + 0:53 |
3. | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 47:21 | + 4:16 |
4. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:45 | + 7:40 |
5. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:54 | + 7:49 |
6. | Slavíková Lenka | TVR7350 | C | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 55:15 | + 12:10 |
7. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 59:31 | + 16:26 |
8. | Křečková Petra | ZPV7076 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 59:35 | + 16:30 |
9. | Ženčáková Marie | 0080002 | C | ASPV OA Šumperk | 62:56 | + 19:51 |
10. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:40 | + 20:35 |
11. | Reichlová Jiřina | KSU7499 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 65:19 | + 22:14 |
12. | Seidenglanzová Irena | SSU7450 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 68:25 | + 25:20 |
13. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 70:41 | + 27:36 |
14. | Mlčková Jana | KSU7383 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 73:27 | + 30:22 |
15. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:47 | + 30:42 |
16. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:31 | + 32:26 |
17. | Mikošková Iveta | STE7150 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 75:56 | + 32:51 |
18. | Kotrlová Gita | UOL6953 | C | SOB Olomouc | 76:25 | + 33:20 |
19. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 76:41 | + 33:36 |
20. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:43 | + 33:38 |
21. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 78:58 | + 35:53 |
22. | Poštulková Milada | STE6850 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 90:24 | + 47:19 |
23. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 95:55 | + 52:50 |
24. | Hýblová Iveta | JPV7474 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 112:25 | + 69:20 |
Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |