Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:25 | 8769 | |
2. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:17 | + 6:52 | 7986 |
3. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 75:44 | + 10:19 | 7592 |
4. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:04 | + 10:39 | 7554 |
5. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 76:10 | + 10:45 | 7543 |
6. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 77:13 | + 11:48 | 7423 |
7. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:35 | + 12:10 | 7381 |
8. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:17 | + 12:52 | 7301 |
9. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 81:38 | + 16:13 | 6919 |
10. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 82:43 | + 17:18 | 6796 |
11. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 84:57 | + 19:32 | 6541 |
12. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 85:44 | + 20:19 | 6451 |
13. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 86:22 | + 20:57 | 6379 |
14. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | C | SOB Olomouc | 87:15 | + 21:50 | 6278 |
15. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 87:30 | + 22:05 | 6250 |
16. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 88:20 | + 22:55 | 6155 |
17. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:02 | + 23:37 | 6075 |
18. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | C | SOB Olomouc | 89:54 | + 24:29 | 5976 |
19. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 93:08 | + 27:43 | 5607 |
20. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 100:14 | + 34:49 | 4797 |
21. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 101:27 | + 36:02 | 4659 |
22. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 104:04 | + 38:39 | 4360 |
23. | Poštulka Tomáš | STE9700 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 104:28 | + 39:03 | 4314 |
23. | Fátor Jan | SHK7907 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 104:28 | + 39:03 | 4314 |
25. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | C | SOB Olomouc | 104:54 | + 39:29 | 4265 |
26. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 105:55 | + 40:30 | 4149 |
27. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 113:03 | + 47:38 | 3335 |
28. | Tomášek Tomáš | STE8000 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 113:22 | + 47:57 | 3299 |
29. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 116:28 | + 51:03 | 2946 |
30. | Hálek Jan | UOL7000 | C | SOB Olomouc | 117:52 | + 52:27 | 2786 |
31. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 119:47 | + 54:22 | 2567 |
32. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 124:34 | + 59:09 | 2022 |
33. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 169:16 | + 103:51 | 0 |
Krajíček Vojtěch | VRL8803 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | 0 |