Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 47:28 | |
2. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | C | OB Havířov | 48:31 | + 1:03 |
3. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:17 | + 1:49 |
4. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 51:16 | + 3:48 |
5. | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | C | SOB Olomouc | 51:57 | + 4:29 |
6. | Slavík Tomáš | TVR6800 | C | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 52:12 | + 4:44 |
7. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 52:13 | + 4:45 |
8. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:27 | + 5:59 |
9. | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | C | OB České Budějovice | 53:39 | + 6:11 |
10. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 54:08 | + 6:40 |
11. | Auermüller Vít | ZBM6701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:15 | + 8:47 |
12. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 56:52 | + 9:24 |
13. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:53 | + 11:25 |
14. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:08 | + 11:40 |
15. | Macek Karel | ASU7102 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 60:44 | + 13:16 |
16. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | C | OB Havířov | 61:00 | + 13:32 |
17. | Komenda Kamil | 0090001 | C | Kamil Komenda | 61:03 | + 13:35 |
18. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:50 | + 14:22 |
19. | Kotrle Miroslav | UOL7005 | C | SOB Olomouc | 62:05 | + 14:37 |
20. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 62:34 | + 15:06 |
21. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 62:48 | + 15:20 |
22. | Koutný Pavel | JPV7300 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 63:55 | + 16:27 |
23. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:08 | + 16:40 |
24. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 66:37 | + 19:09 |
25. | Mynář Martin | ZBM7403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:35 | + 20:07 |
26. | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 67:46 | + 20:18 |
27. | Kruml Tomáš | 0040003 | C | Nezabloudíme | 68:48 | + 21:20 |
28. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:32 | + 22:04 |
29. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 69:40 | + 22:12 |
30. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:00 | + 22:32 |
31. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | C | lepus.cz | 71:54 | + 24:26 |
32. | Vodička Luděk | SBR5501 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 72:43 | + 25:15 |
33. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 73:00 | + 25:32 |
34. | Poštulka Zdenek | STE6600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 73:30 | + 26:02 |
35. | Vyroubal Michal | 0260001 | C | Tři Veteráni | 73:45 | + 26:17 |
36. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 73:58 | + 26:30 |
37. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:37 | + 27:09 |
38. | Zatloukal Tomáš | ZLH6701 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 77:05 | + 29:37 |
39. | Tužil Petr | 0210001 | C | Tužilovi | 77:44 | + 30:16 |
40. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 78:26 | + 30:58 |
41. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:43 | + 31:15 |
42. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 83:37 | + 36:09 |
43. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 85:58 | + 38:30 |
44. | Závodný Marek | SSU7403 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 86:30 | + 39:02 |
45. | Koch Petr | TBM7209 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:43 | + 41:15 |
46. | Stříteský Tomáš | SVS7400 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 100:23 | + 52:55 |
47. | Hýbl Dušan | JPV7202 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 102:19 | + 54:51 |
48. | Holusek Milan | JPV6909 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 138:15 | + 90:47 |
Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK |