Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár 2019 - stav po 9 závodech

D21
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
KSU 1
LPU 2
DKP+DOK 3
DKP+DOK 4
LTU 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
VLI 8
TJN 9
1 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 142 26 30 26 30 26 20 23 30
2 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 138 26 23 26 30 26 23 30 18 23
3 Indráková Adéla ZBM9153 123 30 30 6 10 26 11 26
4 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 97 20 20 0 30 23 4
5 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 96 23 20 23 16 14 14 12
6 Štičková Anna SSU9651 95 16 18 23 10 14 18 16 20
7 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 84 10 12 18 14 8 20 14 2 18
8 Landovská Petra KAM9354 75 18 13 13 2 18 6 13 8 13
9 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 67 20 14 11 16 6 6 6
10 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 58 2 7 8 0 23 10 10
11 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 53 5 0 9 18 12 7 7 0 7
12 Bogarová Adélka PGP9056 49 9 16 4 9 11
13 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 43 7 9 10 0 13 4
14 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 37 13 16 0 8
14 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 37 0 0 0 0 13 8 0 16
16 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 37 11 14 12
17 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 33 14 10 9 0
18 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 33 0 0 0 7 12 10 0 4
19 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 32 12 20
20 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 30 30
21 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 30 5 16 6 3 0
22 Wiśniewska Hanna CHC9051 28 14 14
23 Klusáčková Magdaléna ZBM9452 27 18 9
24 Perůtková Jindra ZBM8989 27 11 16 0
25 Hornik Aleksandra 0040001 26 26
26 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 25 13 0 12 0 0 0
27 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 25 11 4 0 1 9
28 Hájková Magdalena LCE9155 24 0 0 2 9 4 5 4 0
29 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 23 2 5 11 0 5
30 Kamenická Karolína LPM9651 23 0 3 6 10 3 1 0
31 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 21 0 2 11 8 0 0
32 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 21 0 7 3 0 11 0
33 Kubicka Zuzanna LCE9354 20 20
34 Poklopová Lenka SSU8952 20 0 6 0 2 12
35 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 17 3 0 0 0 9 5 0
36 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 16 12 4
37 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 11 3 0 5 1 2
38 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 9 9
38 Sárközy Zsófia 10002 9 9
40 Šímová Jana PHK8569 9 0 8 0 1
41 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 8 0 5 3
42 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 7 7
42 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 7 0 7 0 0
44 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 6 6
45 Hančová Petra LPU9659 5 5 0 0
45 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 5 5
47 Havlová Adéla BOR9161 4 4
48 Benešová Jana CTB9452 3 0 0 3
49 Matějů Martina PGP8556 2 2
49 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 2 2
51 Vališová Martina TBM9669 2 0 0 1 1
52 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 1 1 0
52 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 1 1
H21
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
KSU 1
LPU 2
DKP+DOK 3
DKP+DOK 4
LTU 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
VLI 8
TJN 9
1 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 175 35 35 28 35 25 31 35 35
2 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 164 28 28 28 35 31 35 35 16 28
3 Minář Marek ZBM9444 146 31 31 28 28 28 12 21
4 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 127 17 21 23 23 25 31 23 23 25
5 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 124 14 31 31 17 13 31
6 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 112 19 19 5 23 28 23
7 Glonek Jakub KAM9602 102 35 23 0 0 19 11 14
8 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 102 21 17 25 16 16 21 18 10
9 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 101 16 9 17 18 23 25 15 18
10 Procházka Jan PGP8407 91 11 21 25 19 6 15
11 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 90 14 18 18 19 21 14
12 Petržela Jan PHK9200 78 19 14 17 12 0 16
13 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 71 0 16 8 21 13 0 13
14 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 65 15 16 12 6 0 11 11
15 Schuster Marek SSU9303 58 0 6 0 0 1 18 18 8 8
16 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 58 11 11 13 11 7 0 12
17 Horvát Petr TBM9437 55 4 3 0 11 9 14 17 0 3
18 Bendák Jan PHK9800 55 14 10 0 15 16 0
19 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 50 25 25
20 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 47 23 19 0 5
21 Procházka David LPU9113 45 9 8 3 0 10 15 0 2
22 Poklop Martin SSU8802 44 17 0 1 17 9 0 0
23 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 42 9 8 19 6 0 0
24 Flašar Jan PGP8610 41 13 3 0 12 4 0 9
25 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 41 12 9 10 7 0 3
26 Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 36 15 21
27 Nožka Radek LPU9005 33 4 7 14 8 0
28 Kolovský František LPM9202 32 15 17
29 Michiels Yannick 0010001 31 31
30 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 30 0 15 5 8 2
31 Olejnik Michał 34P9200 25 25
32 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 22 3 19
33 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 21 21
34 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 21 0 0 7 14 0
35 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 20 8 6 6
36 Biederman Marcin CHC9805 19 0 19
37 Luštický Martin TUR8700 19 0 15 0 4
38 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 19 2 0 12 0 0 5
39 Glaner Franz 18A0001 18 18
40 Horčička Vít TBM9919 17 17
41 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 17 1 7 9
42 Wolf Daniel TUR9100 16 16
43 Fürst Matouš DOK9602 16 9 0 0 0 7
44 Bukovac Pavol 27S8100 14 14
44 Chupek Jakub 0220006 14 14
46 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 14 0 13 0 1
47 Chromý Adam TBM8841 13 13 0
48 Prášil Marek SJI7313 12 12
49 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 12 0 0 2 10
50 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 12 6 5 1 0 0
51 Wołowczyk Krzysztof LCE9502 11 11
51 Škoda Jakub DOK8800 11 0 11
51 Wolf Filip TUR9701 11 0 11
54 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 11 5 6
55 Mušinský Tomáš 50001 10 10
55 Burda Matěj BOR9608 10 0 0 0 10
57 Melecký Martin AOP9001 10 9 1
58 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 9 9
59 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 7 7
59 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 7 0 0 0 7 0 0
61 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 7 1 4 2 0
62 Dávidík Marian 0220005 6 6 0
63 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 6 4 2
64 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 5 5
64 Kastner Nicolas 12A0000 5 5
64 Janata Martin TJN8306 5 5
67 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 4 4
67 Krajčík Michal 0220001 4 4 0
67 Parfianowicz Piotr LCE9401 4 4
67 Sláma Dušan 0220003 4 0 4
71 Nečas Jiří TZL9101 3 3
71 Skoupý Jan STE9411 3 3 0 0
71 Matula Petr ADA8202 3 3 0
74 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 2 2 0
74 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 2 0 0 2 0
76 Pawlak Bartosz 34P9000 1 1
76 Horyna Roman LCE7602 1 1 0