Výsledky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A 2019 - stav po 1 závodech

D16A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
1 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A 100.71 1. 100.71( 1)
2 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A 99.71 2. 99.71( 2)
3 Bulířová Ema TAP0452 A 99.58 3. 99.58( 3)
4 Smolková Barbora TAP0356 A 98.32 4. 98.32( 4)
5 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A 98.13 5. 98.13( 5)
6 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A 95.68 6. 95.68( 6)
7 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A 93.16 7. 93.16( 7)
8 Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 A 92.79 8. 92.79( 8)
9 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 A 92.47 9. 92.47( 9)
10 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A 91.09 10. 91.09(10)
11 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 A 87.37 11. 87.37(11)
12 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A 85.68 12. 85.68(12)
13 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A 84.54 13. 84.54(13)
14 Černá Ema ROU0451 A 79.01 14. 79.01(14)
15 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A 77.43 15. 77.43(15)
16 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 A 73.03 16. 73.03(16)
17 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 A 70.39 17. 70.39(17)
18 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 A 69.38 18. 69.38(18)
19 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A 68.12 19. 68.12(19)
20 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 A 67.05 20. 67.05(20)
21 Pračková Ema RIC0451 64.47 21. 64.47(21)
22 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 57.17 22. 57.17(22)
23 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 49.75 23. 49.75(23)
24 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 39.43 24. 39.43(24)
D18A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
1 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A 100.79 1. 100.79( 1)
2 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A 100.29 2. 100.29( 2)
3 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A 98.91 3. 98.91( 3)
4 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A 94.21 4. 94.21( 4)
5 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A 93.01 5. 93.01( 5)
6 Šafková Sofie KAM0153 A 91.26 6. 91.26( 6)
7 Miklušová Tamara ZBM0260 A 91.19 7. 91.19( 7)
7 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A 91.19 7. 91.19( 7)
9 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A 89.81 9. 89.81( 9)
10 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 A 88.75 10. 88.75(10)
11 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A 88.50 11. 88.50(11)
12 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A 88.18 12. 88.18(12)
13 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A 88.12 13. 88.12(13)
14 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A 86.05 14. 86.05(14)
15 Bejvlová Karolína KAM0258 A 84.35 15. 84.35(15)
16 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A 83.41 16. 83.41(16)
17 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A 82.91 17. 82.91(17)
18 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A 82.79 18. 82.79(18)
19 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A 81.84 19. 81.84(19)
20 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A 80.28 20. 80.28(20)
21 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A 78.71 21. 78.71(21)
22 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A 76.57 22. 76.57(22)
23 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A 76.39 23. 76.39(23)
24 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 A 76.32 24. 76.32(24)
25 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A 75.26 25. 75.26(25)
26 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 74.69 26. 74.69(26)
27 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 73.62 27. 73.62(27)
28 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 69.36 28. 69.36(28)
29 Dolejší Kateřina DOK0156 69.17 29. 69.17(29)
30 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 68.67 30. 68.67(30)
31 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 68.10 31. 68.10(31)
32 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 66.85 32. 66.85(32)
33 Podrábská Marie TJN0259 65.72 33. 65.72(33)
34 Marková Ema STE0252 65.40 34. 65.40(34)
35 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 64.59 35. 64.59(35)
36 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 58.75 36. 58.75(36)
37 Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 54.86 37. 54.86(37)
D20A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
1 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 E 103.35 1. 103.35( 1)
2 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E 99.57 2. 99.57( 2)
3 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 E 97.07 3. 97.07( 3)
4 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 R 92.46 4. 92.46( 4)
5 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 R 90.92 5. 90.92( 5)
6 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 R 90.60 6. 90.60( 6)
7 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 R 85.35 7. 85.35( 7)
8 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 R 85.22 8. 85.22( 8)
9 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R 84.70 9. 84.70( 9)
10 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 R 84.58 10. 84.58(10)
11 Ciesiółka Katarzyna CHC0055 R 81.56 11. 81.56(11)
12 Opálková Martina BBM0050 R 81.24 12. 81.24(12)
13 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 A 80.73 13. 80.73(13)
14 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A 77.33 14. 77.33(14)
15 Auerműllerová Anna ZBM0060 A 73.04 15. 73.04(15)
16 Voltrová Alena DKP9956 A 70.03 16. 70.03(16)
17 Riby Rose LTP0051 A 68.36 17. 68.36(17)
18 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A 66.89 18. 66.89(18)
19 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A 63.04 19. 63.04(19)
20 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 A 62.02 20. 62.02(20)
21 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 A 52.60 21. 52.60(21)
22 Matušková Jana RBK9999 A 51.06 22. 51.06(22)
23 Poláková Tereza SOP9951 A 46.12 23. 46.12(23)
24 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 42.21 24. 42.21(24)
25 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 41.25 25. 41.25(25)
26 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 38.30 26. 38.30(26)
27 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 31.32 27. 31.32(27)
28 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 24.72 28. 24.72(28)
H16A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
1 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A 100.90 1. 100.90( 1)
2 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A 99.79 2. 99.79( 2)
3 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A 99.31 3. 99.31( 3)
4 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A 99.10 4. 99.10( 4)
5 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A 97.86 5. 97.86( 5)
6 Milán Jakub ZBM0407 A 95.72 6. 95.72( 6)
7 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 A 95.09 7. 95.09( 7)
8 Blaha Michal VSP0412 A 91.09 8. 91.09( 8)
9 Gajda Martin KAM0405 A 89.91 9. 89.91( 9)
10 Valík Adam AOP0301 A 88.80 10. 88.80(10)
11 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A 84.52 11. 84.52(11)
12 Donda Jiří ONO0403 A 82.52 12. 82.52(12)
13 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A 82.38 13. 82.38(13)
14 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 A 81.82 14. 81.82(14)
15 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 A 81.62 15. 81.62(15)
16 Průša Dominik VSP0406 A 79.89 16. 79.89(16)
17 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 A 78.99 17. 78.99(17)
18 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A 74.91 18. 74.91(18)
19 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 A 74.22 19. 74.22(19)
20 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 A 73.95 20. 73.95(20)
21 Janda Jakub DOR0403 A 72.56 21. 72.56(21)
22 Blaha Jiří VSP0411 A 71.46 22. 71.46(22)
23 Kabát Martin PGP0408 A 70.15 23. 70.15(23)
24 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 A 68.76 24. 68.76(24)
24 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 A 68.76 24. 68.76(24)
26 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 67.31 26. 67.31(26)
27 Štábl Adam KSU0401 65.51 27. 65.51(27)
28 Hustý Adam TZL0403 61.71 28. 61.71(28)
29 Krpata Michal LPU0403 58.26 29. 58.26(29)
30 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 53.97 30. 53.97(30)
31 Novosad Pavel TZL0404 51.21 31. 51.21(31)
32 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 29.51 32. 29.51(32)
33 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 21.15 33. 21.15(33)
H18A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
1 Féder Medard LCE0111 A 102.69 1. 102.69( 1)
2 Link Lukáš STH0205 A 99.12 2. 99.12( 2)
3 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A 98.19 3. 98.19( 3)
4 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A 97.20 4. 97.20( 4)
5 Adámek Filip TBM0101 A 96.01 5. 96.01( 5)
6 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A 95.42 6. 95.42( 6)
7 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A 93.37 7. 93.37( 7)
8 Synek Petr DOK0200 A 93.04 8. 93.04( 8)
9 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A 91.98 9. 91.98( 9)
10 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A 90.99 10. 90.99(10)
11 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A 90.92 11. 90.92(11)
12 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A 90.86 12. 90.86(12)
13 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A 90.72 13. 90.72(13)
14 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A 90.13 14. 90.13(14)
15 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A 89.67 15. 89.67(15)
16 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 A 86.49 16. 86.49(16)
17 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A 86.03 17. 86.03(17)
18 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 A 85.96 18. 85.96(18)
19 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A 85.37 19. 85.37(19)
20 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A 84.64 20. 84.64(20)
21 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 A 84.24 21. 84.24(21)
22 Světnický František STE0204 A 84.05 22. 84.05(22)
23 Mayer Šimon VPM0209 A 80.94 23. 80.94(23)
24 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A 80.54 24. 80.54(24)
25 Matuš Vít VRB0202 A 80.08 25. 80.08(25)
26 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 77.70 26. 77.70(26)
27 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 76.58 27. 76.58(27)
28 Melišík Martin TAP0200 76.38 28. 76.38(28)
29 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 75.58 29. 75.58(29)
30 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 71.49 30. 71.49(30)
31 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 68.51 31. 68.51(31)
32 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 68.38 32. 68.38(32)
H20A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
1 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E 104.80 1. 104.80( 1)
2 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 E 98.65 2. 98.65( 2)
3 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 E 96.55 3. 96.55( 3)
4 Horčička Vít TBM9919 R 96.09 4. 96.09( 4)
5 Roudný Martin LPU0002 R 95.96 5. 95.96( 5)
6 Rusin Jan LPU0008 R 93.73 6. 93.73( 6)
7 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 R 90.92 7. 90.92( 7)
8 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 R 88.95 8. 88.95( 8)
9 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 R 82.27 9. 82.27( 9)
10 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 R 81.42 10. 81.42(10)
11 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 R 80.04 11. 80.04(11)
12 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 R 79.78 12. 79.78(12)
13 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A 77.94 13. 77.94(13)
14 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 A 71.98 14. 71.98(14)
15 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 A 71.72 15. 71.72(15)
16 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A 71.65 16. 71.65(16)
17 Novotný Marek TJN9901 A 68.97 17. 68.97(17)
18 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A 64.91 18. 64.91(18)
19 Roudný Václav LPU0001 59.66 19. 59.66(19)
20 Škvor Ota KAM9900 57.96 20. 57.96(20)
21 Sabol Josef CTB9902 56.58 21. 56.58(21)
22 Melichar Petr LLI0001 49.12 22. 49.12(22)