Event results: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A 2019 - stav po 3 závodech

D16A
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
KSU 2
LPU 3
1 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A 203.80 1. 99.71( 2) 99.90( 2)103.90( 1)
2 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A 200.06 1. 84.54(13) 102.33( 1) 97.73( 3)
3 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A 199.08 1. 100.71( 1) 97.76( 3) 98.37( 2)
4 Smolková Barbora TAP0356 A 195.66 4. 98.32( 4) 75.06(20) 97.34( 4)
5 Bulířová Ema TAP0452 A 192.16 3. 99.58( 3) 86.34(11) 92.58( 6)
6 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A 187.90 5. 98.13( 5) 89.77( 5) 86.02(14)
7 Černá Ema ROU0451 A 185.67 5. 79.01(14) 89.62( 6) 96.05( 5)
8 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A 183.68 7. 93.16( 7) 84.91(12) 90.52( 8)
9 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 A 183.66 4. 70.39(17) 91.34( 4) 92.32( 7)
10 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A 179.94 9. 91.09(10) 86.91( 9) 88.85(11)
11 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 A 179.78 9. 92.47( 9) 76.20(19) 87.31(13)
12 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A 177.71 6. 95.68( 6) 81.20(16) 82.03(17)
13 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A 176.62 9. 86.48(10) 90.14( 9)
14 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 A 176.22 11. 87.37(11) 88.85(11)
15 Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 A 175.27 8. 92.79( 8) 82.48(14)
16 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 A 171.74 7. 69.38(18) 87.91( 7) 83.83(16)
17 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A 170.29 12. 85.68(12) 71.92(22) 84.61(15)
18 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 A 163.46 13. 57.17(22) 84.77(13) 78.69(19)
19 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 A 161.30 14. 67.05(20) 82.48(14) 78.82(18)
20 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A 157.77 15. 77.43(15) 80.34(17) 72.13(21)
21 Pračková Ema RIC0451 A 150.04 19. 64.47(21) 71.35(23) 78.69(19)
22 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 A 149.52 16. 73.03(16) 76.49(18)
23 Novotná Jitka SJH0454 A 140.69 22. 70.49(24) 70.20(22)
24 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A 135.33 19. 68.12(19) 67.21(25)
25 Binarová Adéla UOL0452 A 131.68 23. 62.64(26) 69.04(23)
26 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 123.24 21. 49.75(23) 73.49(21)
27 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 120.56 24. 39.43(24) 59.50(27) 61.06(24)
28 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 88.98 10. 88.98(10)
29 Poborská Eliška DKP0358 87.05 8. 87.05( 8)
30 Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451 47.36 28. 47.36(28)
D18A
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
KSU 2
LPU 3
1 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A 200.56 1. 86.05(14) 100.00( 2)100.56( 1)
2 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A 197.80 3. 98.91( 3) 95.61( 8) 98.89( 3)
3 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A 197.03 4. 80.28(20) 98.38( 4) 98.65( 4)
4 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A 195.90 2. 100.29( 2) 95.61( 8) 91.51(10)
5 Miklušová Tamara ZBM0260 A 195.73 5. 91.19( 7) 98.03( 5) 97.70( 5)
6 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A 195.57 3. 94.21( 4) 99.42( 3) 96.15( 6)
7 Šafková Sofie KAM0153 A 195.36 1. 91.26( 6) 94.80(10)100.56( 1)
8 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A 191.87 7. 96.07( 7) 95.80( 8)
9 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A 189.11 1. 100.79( 1) 88.32(20) 84.14(26)
10 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A 187.14 5. 93.01( 5) 88.90(17) 94.13( 9)
11 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 A 183.26 10. 88.75(10) 93.41(12) 89.85(14)
12 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A 182.98 10. 88.18(12) 94.80(10) 86.76(20)
13 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A 181.97 13. 88.12(13) 92.95(13) 89.02(17)
14 Bejvlová Karolína KAM0258 A 180.65 6. 84.35(15) 96.30( 6)
15 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A 180.53 11. 69.36(28) 89.25(16) 91.28(11)
16 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A 179.98 7. 91.19( 7) 88.79(19) 81.76(29)
17 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A 179.89 11. 88.50(11) 90.87(15) 89.02(17)
18 Marková Ema STE0252 A 177.94 15. 65.40(34) 88.21(21) 89.73(15)
19 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A 176.57 12. 82.79(18) 86.24(23) 90.33(12)
20 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A 175.98 13. 81.84(19) 86.01(24) 89.97(13)
21 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A 174.99 14. 82.91(17) 91.33(14) 83.66(27)
22 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 A 172.72 22. 66.85(32) 87.75(22) 84.97(23)
23 Kosová Tereza PHK0151 A 172.56 17. 88.90(17) 83.66(27)
24 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A 168.67 23. 76.39(23) 84.05(27) 84.62(25)
25 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A 163.91 25. 75.26(25) 83.70(28) 80.21(30)
26 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 163.06 16. 83.41(16) 79.65(32) 76.29(33)
27 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 162.16 19. 74.69(26) 87.47(19)
28 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 161.89 22. 76.57(22) 85.32(25)
29 Golová Tereza VIC0162 160.37 21. 74.57(36) 85.80(21)
30 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 158.47 24. 73.62(27) 84.85(24)
31 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 158.45 21. 78.71(21) 77.80(34) 79.74(31)
32 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 157.18 24. 76.32(24) 77.92(33) 79.26(32)
33 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 156.58 31. 68.10(31) 82.08(31) 74.50(34)
34 Podrábská Marie TJN0259 155.21 16. 65.72(33) 89.49(16)
35 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 155.07 26. 64.59(35) 85.09(26) 69.98(36)
36 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 150.98 30. 68.67(30) 82.31(30)
37 Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 147.52 35. 54.86(37) 74.80(35) 72.72(35)
38 Dolejší Kateřina DOK0156 142.93 29. 69.17(29) 73.76(37)
39 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 139.38 36. 58.75(36) 72.37(38) 67.01(37)
40 Kochová Anna TUR0155 100.58 1. 100.58( 1)
41 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 96.15 6. 96.15( 6)
42 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 89.81 9. 89.81( 9)
43 Raková Petra SHK0251 85.69 22. 85.69(22)
44 Poláková Lenka SOP0151 83.47 29. 83.47(29)
D20A
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
KSU 2
LPU 3
1 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 E 209.26 1. 103.35( 1) 104.72( 1)104.54( 1)
2 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E 197.17 2. 99.57( 2) 96.97( 4) 97.60( 3)
3 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 E 195.68 2. 92.46( 4) 97.82( 2) 97.86( 2)
4 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 R 193.13 3. 80.73(13) 97.46( 3) 95.67( 4)
5 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 R 192.10 3. 97.07( 3) 93.34( 7) 95.03( 5)
6 Opálková Martina BBM0050 R 186.57 5. 81.24(12) 95.52( 5) 91.05( 8)
7 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 R 185.72 6. 85.22( 8) 92.74( 8) 92.98( 6)
8 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 R 182.55 6. 90.60( 6) 89.59(11) 91.95( 7)
9 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R 181.82 5. 84.70( 9) 95.52( 5) 86.30(11)
10 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 R 177.34 5. 90.92( 5) 86.42(10)
11 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 R 175.41 9. 91.04( 9) 84.37(15)
12 Poláková Tereza SOP9951 R 173.31 12. 46.12(23) 87.53(13) 85.78(12)
13 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 A 169.98 7. 85.35( 7) 72.64(21) 84.63(14)
14 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A 169.59 10. 84.58(10) 84.38(15) 85.01(13)
15 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A 166.75 14. 63.04(19) 85.47(14) 81.28(16)
16 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 A 163.64 9. 62.02(20) 75.42(19) 88.22( 9)
17 Matušková Jana RBK9999 A 162.14 16. 51.06(22) 83.17(16) 78.97(18)
18 Auerműllerová Anna ZBM0060 A 153.30 15. 73.04(15) 66.95(25) 80.26(17)
19 Voltrová Alena DKP9956 A 153.20 16. 70.03(16) 83.17(16)
20 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A 147.05 14. 77.33(14) 69.72(20)
21 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A 146.90 18. 66.89(18) 71.91(22) 74.99(19)
22 Waňková Martina LPU9959 A 138.84 18. 75.54(18) 63.30(22)
23 Riby Rose LTP0051 A 136.40 17. 68.36(17) 68.04(24) 58.67(24)
24 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 A 135.78 21. 52.60(21) 70.94(23) 64.84(21)
25 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A 102.75 23. 41.25(25) 61.50(23)
26 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 90.19 10. 90.19(10)
27 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 88.57 25. 24.72(28) 42.62(27) 45.95(25)
28 Peterová Jana LPU0057 88.50 12. 88.50(12)
29 Ciesiółka Katarzyna CHC0055 81.56 11. 81.56(11)
30 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 73.49 20. 73.49(20)
31 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 60.05 26. 60.05(26)
32 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 42.21 24. 42.21(24)
33 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 38.30 26. 38.30(26)
34 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 31.32 27. 31.32(27)
H16A
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
KSU 2
LPU 3
1 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A 202.96 1. 100.90( 1)100.17( 2) 102.06( 1)
2 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A 200.71 1. 100.57( 1)100.14( 2)
3 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A 196.96 2. 99.79( 2) 97.17( 5) 82.83(25)
4 Šimša Martin PGP0309 A 193.79 4. 98.60( 4) 95.19( 5)
5 Milán Jakub ZBM0407 A 193.52 3. 95.72( 6) 88.92(12) 97.80( 3)
6 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A 193.52 4. 99.10( 4) 94.42( 6) 85.44(20)
7 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A 191.50 3. 99.31( 3) 92.19( 8) 81.18(28)
8 Valík Adam AOP0301 A 188.06 3. 88.80(10) 99.26( 3) 75.55(32)
9 Čech Vít AOP0302 A 186.08 5. 90.89( 9) 95.19( 5)
10 Gajda Martin KAM0405 A 185.71 7. 89.91( 9) 92.85( 7) 92.86( 7)
11 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 A 185.34 7. 95.09( 7) 90.25(12)
12 Haas Filip LPU0401 A 182.94 4. 87.61(15) 95.33( 4)
13 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 A 182.79 10. 81.82(14) 90.62(10) 92.17(10)
14 Donda Jiří ONO0403 A 181.90 9. 82.52(12) 89.45(11) 92.45( 9)
15 Blaha Michal VSP0412 A 175.98 8. 91.09( 8) 84.89(22)
16 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 A 173.58 14. 78.99(17) 88.14(14) 85.44(20)
17 Kabát Martin PGP0408 A 173.46 15. 70.15(23) 87.61(15) 85.85(17)
18 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 A 170.67 13. 73.95(20) 88.66(13) 82.01(26)
19 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A 170.37 11. 84.52(11) 85.85(17)
20 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 A 170.11 15. 81.62(15) 83.30(21) 86.81(15)
21 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A 168.16 13. 82.38(13) 85.78(17) 79.40(29)
22 Průša Dominik VSP0406 A 167.53 13. 79.89(16) 87.64(13)
23 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A 165.43 11. 74.91(18) 90.52(11)
24 Beneš Jindřich KON0404 A 164.23 18. 85.52(18) 78.71(30)
25 Hustý Adam TZL0403 A 163.83 22. 61.71(28) 79.90(22) 83.93(23)
26 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 161.63 23. 29.51(32) 79.76(23) 81.87(27)
27 Janda Jakub DOR0403 158.55 16. 72.56(21) 70.87(25) 85.99(16)
28 Blaha Jiří VSP0411 157.17 19. 71.46(22) 85.71(19)
29 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 151.39 19. 67.31(26) 84.08(19) 62.09(36)
30 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 148.53 19. 74.22(19) 74.31(33)
31 Krpata Michal LPU0403 145.49 14. 58.26(29) 87.23(14)
32 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 145.00 24. 68.76(24) 76.24(31)
33 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 142.08 24. 21.15(33) 72.44(24) 69.64(34)
34 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 137.66 20. 53.97(30) 83.69(20)
35 Štábl Adam KSU0401 137.64 27. 65.51(27) 68.82( P) 68.82(35)
36 Novosad Pavel TZL0404 134.31 24. 51.21(31) 83.10(24)
37 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 97.86 5. 97.86( 5)
38 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 92.58 8. 92.58( 8)
39 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 68.76 24. 68.76(24)
H18A
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
KSU 2
LPU 3
1 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A 203.17 1. 101.26( 1)101.91( 1)
2 Féder Medard LCE0111 A 199.50 1. 102.69( 1) 96.31( 8) 96.81(11)
3 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A 197.57 3. 80.54(24) 98.65( 3) 98.92( 3)
4 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A 197.44 3. 93.37( 7) 98.52( 4) 98.92( 3)
5 Link Lukáš STH0205 A 195.80 2. 99.12( 2) 79.90(34) 96.68(12)
6 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A 195.37 3. 98.19( 3) 87.06(30) 97.18( 9)
7 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A 195.22 2. 85.37(19) 96.05( 9) 99.17( 2)
8 Mareček Šimon LPU0222 A 193.83 5. 95.40(10) 98.43( 5)
9 Adámek Filip TBM0101 A 193.76 5. 96.01( 5) 96.70( 7) 97.06(10)
10 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A 192.80 7. 86.03(17) 94.75(12) 98.05( 7)
11 Melišík Martin TAP0200 A 192.79 5. 76.38(28) 94.36(15) 98.43( 5)
12 Synek Petr DOK0200 A 191.92 8. 93.04( 8) 94.49(14) 97.43( 8)
13 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A 190.95 2. 90.86(12)100.09( 2) 80.40(36)
14 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A 190.78 6. 90.72(13) 96.83( 6) 93.95(17)
15 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A 190.03 10. 90.99(10) 94.22(17) 95.81(13)
16 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A 189.43 14. 84.64(20) 94.36(15) 95.07(14)
17 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A 188.41 4. 97.20( 4) 91.21(21)
18 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A 188.19 4. 89.67(15) 98.52( 4) 79.90(37)
19 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A 187.88 6. 95.42( 6) 89.14(25) 92.46(19)
20 Janas Petr PGP0200 A 186.58 15. 91.88(19) 94.70(15)
21 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A 186.52 18. 93.57(18) 92.95(18)
22 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A 186.21 12. 90.13(14) 94.75(12) 91.46(20)
23 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 A 185.25 10. 85.96(18) 95.40(10) 89.85(24)
24 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A 185.12 11. 90.92(11) 89.14(25) 94.20(16)
25 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A 181.83 9. 91.98( 9) 79.90(34) 89.85(24)
26 Matuš Vít VRB0202 180.40 22. 80.08(25) 89.93(22) 90.47(23)
27 Budský Ondřej TJN0105 176.66 23. 89.80(23) 86.86(28)
28 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 175.82 21. 84.24(21) 84.98(31) 90.84(22)
29 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 175.43 27. 68.51(31) 87.45(29) 87.98(27)
30 Mayer Šimon VPM0209 175.08 20. 80.94(23) 90.58(20) 84.50(31)
31 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 173.92 24. 68.38(32) 89.54(24) 84.38(32)
32 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 172.11 16. 86.49(16) 79.77(36) 85.62(30)
33 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 171.58 28. 71.49(30) 87.58(28) 84.00(33)
34 Světnický František STE0204 169.79 22. 84.05(22) 68.30(38) 85.74(29)
35 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 168.42 25. 89.14(25) 79.28(38)
36 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 167.15 29. 75.58(29) 83.15(33) 84.00(33)
37 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 166.98 26. 77.70(26) 84.72(32) 82.26(35)
38 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 166.90 21. 76.58(27) 90.32(21)
39 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 164.84 26. 75.86(37) 88.98(26)
H20A
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SHK 1
KSU 2
LPU 3
1 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E 208.02 1. 104.80( 1)103.22( 1) 97.04( 3)
2 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 E 199.78 2. 98.65( 2) 99.14( 2)100.64( 2)
3 Horčička Vít TBM9919 E 199.00 1. 96.09( 4) 96.69( 4)102.31( 1)
4 Roudný Martin LPU0002 R 193.60 3. 95.96( 5) 97.64( 3)
5 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 R 193.10 3. 96.55( 3) 96.55( P)
6 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 R 188.44 4. 93.84( 5) 94.60( 4)
7 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 R 186.44 5. 88.95( 8) 92.48( 6) 93.96( 5)
8 Rusin Jan LPU0008 R 185.94 6. 93.73( 6) 92.21( 7) 91.13( 8)
9 Nagy Josef TJN0006 R 182.88 6. 64.91(18) 90.85( 9) 92.03( 6)
10 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 R 182.45 7. 90.92( 7) 91.53( 8)
11 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 R 178.57 7. 79.78(12) 87.18(11) 91.39( 7)
12 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 R 169.70 10. 77.94(13) 89.62(10) 80.08(13)
13 Novotný Marek TJN9901 A 168.49 10. 68.97(17) 83.91(13) 84.58(10)
14 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 A 167.60 9. 82.27( 9) 83.80( P) 83.80(11)
15 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A 161.39 10. 81.42(10) 79.97(15)
16 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A 161.10 11. 80.04(11) 81.06(14)
17 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A 156.48 12. 59.66(19) 75.89(16) 80.59(12)
18 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A 155.84 12. 71.65(16) 84.19(12) 63.88(17)
19 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 A 143.66 14. 71.98(14) 71.68(17) 67.48(16)
20 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 A 142.67 15. 71.72(15) 70.95(15)
21 Škvor Ota KAM9900 A 136.88 14. 57.96(20) 78.92(14)
22 Sabol Josef CTB9902 128.49 18. 56.58(21) 71.55(18) 56.94(18)
23 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 90.23 9. 90.23( 9)
24 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 70.59 19. 70.59(19)
25 Melichar Petr LLI0001 49.12 22. 49.12(22)