Event results: Žebříček B-Čechy východ 2019 - stav po 6 závodech

Date:
2019/05/20
Organiser:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
List of events:
Classes:
D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     D70B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B    
D14B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 A 415.74 1. 99.65( 2) 103.57( 1)103.98( 1)103.96( 1)104.23( 1)101.32( 1)
2 Kosobudová Anna VTA0551 A 382.68 2. 88.11( 4) 96.21( 4) 97.27( 3) 86.40( 6) 101.09( 2)
3 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A 381.10 2. 82.23( 6) 65.43(13) 91.71( 4) 92.96( 4) 99.79( 2) 96.64( 4)
4 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 A 377.80 2. 96.63( 3)100.57( 2) 91.25( 6) 89.35( 4) 85.08( 6)
5 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 A 364.13 2. 80.80( 7) 57.49(18) 82.91( 8) 98.76( 2) 84.87( 7) 97.59( 3)
6 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 A 359.06 3. 80.17( 8) 75.63( 6) 82.57( 9) 92.22( 5) 95.98( 3) 88.29( 5)
7 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 A 349.59 3. 91.34( 3) 84.17( 5) 85.35( 7) 83.37( 9) 88.73( 5) 80.58( 7)
8 Košková Martina SHK0652 A 341.51 3. 70.43(10) 75.38( 7) 95.46( 3) 89.99( 7) 80.68(10) 67.72(14)
9 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 A 324.08 5. 86.10( 5) 58.74(16) 56.84(17) 77.65(12) 81.11( 9) 79.22( 8)
10 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B 299.15 6. 55.93(16) 69.45(11) 88.70( 6) 68.95(16) 48.83(19) 72.05(11)
11 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B 293.87 10. 69.64(11) 53.47(21) 79.73(10) 71.33(14) 41.59(20) 73.17(10)
12 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B 290.63 8. 71.01( 9) 75.22( 8) 69.28(15) 75.12(13) 0.00(25) 28.84(26)
13 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B 285.32 5. 45.08(19) 66.85(12) 90.91( 5) 82.48(10)
14 Doleželová Anna PZR0651 B 283.64 8. 61.75(14) 72.62(10) 84.34( 8) 64.93(17)
15 Janošíková Eva VCB0552 B 262.68 12. 47.78(18) 0.00(32) 74.62(13) 70.37(15) 17.56(24) 69.91(12)
16 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 B 257.09 12. 62.81(12) 55.06(20) 73.99(14) 40.56(21) 39.06(21) 65.23(16)
17 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 B 249.22 8. 57.46(15) 0.00(31) 55.48(18) 53.12(19) 83.16( 8) 4.66(27)
18 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B 243.83 12. 23.01(24) 38.92(28) 75.64(12) 35.88(22) 63.80(13) 65.47(15)
19 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B 243.47 13. 53.76(17) 57.99(17) 59.23(16) 57.43(18) 63.80(13) 62.45(18)
20 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B 227.75 13. 0.00(27) 34.15(29) 34.75(21) 66.28(17) 58.94(15) 67.78(13)
21 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B 226.67 13. 62.70(13) 65.35(14) 53.60(17) 45.02(23)
22 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B 208.82 1. 109.02( 1) 99.80( 2)
23 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 204.10 11. 46.11(24) 76.32(11) 81.67(11)
24 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka RUZ0650 194.69 11. 31.05(22) 40.34(27) 71.76(11) 51.54(22)
25 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 189.26 9. 73.88( 9) 71.19(12) 44.19(24)
26 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 184.88 19. 25.76(23) 56.57(19) 41.57(20) 5.33(25) 25.95(22) 60.79(20)
27 Losmanová Natálie LPU0565 172.99 18. 21.74(25) 19.60(30) 46.51(19) 7.19(24) 51.36(18) 53.38(21)
28 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 134.90 9. 55.74(16) 79.16( 9)
29 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 132.30 21. 33.22(21) 44.35(26) 25.71(23) 29.02(25)
30 Pejchalová Veronika SJI0652 122.46 15. 20.68(26) 63.67(15) 6.47(22) 31.64(23)
31 Slavíková Eva CHT0652 110.08 19. 48.29(23) 0.00(26) 61.79(19)
32 Přílepková Radka VTA0651 92.99 20. 0.00(28) 45.44(25) 47.55(20)
33 Pekařová Nela VTA0552 92.36 20. 39.47(20) 52.89(22)
D16B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 A 400.99 1. 100.88( 1) 93.72( 5) 83.60( 6) 82.27(12) 100.77( 1)105.62( 1)
2 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 A 397.62 1. 93.59( 6) 41.99(19) 100.73( 1)103.58( 1) 99.72( 2) 90.07( 7)
3 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A 386.03 2. 95.24( 5) 93.36( 6)100.48( 2) 96.95( 3) 87.97( 5) 85.98(10)
4 Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 A 385.58 2. 98.92( 3) 97.07( 2) 74.12(10) 92.04( 4) 96.74( 4) 92.85( 4)
5 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B 381.27 2. 100.20( 2) 58.25(17) 72.01(11) 99.47( 2) 99.51( 3) 82.09(12)
6 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 B 370.54 3. 94.56( 4) 98.79( 3) 89.52( 7) 87.67( 6) 38.71(20)
7 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B 368.78 3. 90.99( 8) 95.39( 3) 94.35( 4) 88.05(10) 82.22( 9) 82.70(11)
8 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B 362.59 4. 96.53( 4) 85.41(11) 57.24(14) 88.11( 9) 73.48(13) 92.54( 5)
9 Bártová Adéla LPU0353 B 362.19 1. 72.55(15) 107.54( 1) 78.99( 8) 89.58( 6) 71.88(14) 86.08( 9)
10 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B 355.20 3. 79.90(12) 86.36(10) 83.92( 5) 90.99( 5) 84.15( 8) 93.70( 3)
11 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B 350.81 6. 78.35(13) 91.27( 7) 40.29(16) 81.66(13) 86.04( 7) 91.84( 6)
12 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 B 345.69 7. 91.91( 7) 67.17(15) 67.50(13) 84.11(11) 80.96(10) 88.71( 8)
13 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B 306.89 9. 72.55(15) 86.66( 9) 76.34( 9) 71.34(16) 62.20(18) 58.05(17)
14 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B 306.08 8. 89.14( 9) 89.35( 8) 68.58(15) 59.01(16)
15 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B 300.41 10. 84.92(10) 65.31(16) 34.34(17) 75.52(15) 68.28(16) 71.69(13)
16 Počtová Klára OPI0453 B 300.17 11. 74.60(14) 84.87(12) 49.21(15) 65.57(17) 75.13(11) 45.99(18)
17 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 288.76 12. 72.45(17) 55.44(18) 71.23(12) 76.32(14) 63.38(17) 68.76(14)
18 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 208.05 14. 0.00(18) 71.89(14) 8.89(18) 29.83(18) 43.18(20) 63.15(15)
19 Adámková Klára JIL0452 174.84 2. 74.17(12)100.67( 2)
20 Šafaříková Lucie OPI0350 168.55 7. 79.65( 7) 88.90( 8)
21 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 155.67 11. 80.61(11) 75.06(13)
22 Balková Markéta OPI0450 84.42 19. 42.27(21) 42.15(19)
23 Marečková Ema OSN0450 60.94 19. 60.94(19)
D18B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Kosobudová Kateřina VTA0253 A 408.98 1. 107.70( 1)100.84( 2) 95.38( 5)105.06( 1)
2 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 A 402.24 1. 74.53( 9) 104.79( 1)100.75( 2) 95.22( 6) 81.00( 8) 101.48( 1)
3 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 A 396.81 1. 99.20( P) 70.57(11) 104.86( 1) 98.35( 2) 90.17( 4) 94.40( 5)
4 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 B 383.61 2. 89.31( 6) 91.75( 5) 95.95( 3)101.51( 2) 94.40( 5)
5 Držková Berenika LPU0151 B 382.71 1. 90.60( 3) 92.72( 4) 93.69( 4)105.70( 1)
6 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 B 379.04 2. 101.70( 2) 81.54( 9) 80.45( 6) 85.79( 8) 93.43( 3) 98.12( 3)
7 Zimová Barbora SHK0151 B 370.74 3. 78.14( 8) 94.37( 3) 94.39( 3) 95.43( 4) 62.90(10) 86.55( 8)
8 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 B 358.72 2. 83.33( 6) 89.86( 5) 85.14( 6)100.39( 2)
9 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B 319.94 5. 86.05( 5) 70.12(12) 69.07(11) 87.39( 5) 76.38( 9)
10 Polanská Nelly PZR0152 B 308.43 4. 69.73(10) 88.41( 7) 55.12(11) 95.17( 4)
11 Bečvářová Markéta OPI0250 B 306.62 7. 52.39(13) 69.87(13) 45.50( 8) 81.99(10) 67.12( 9) 87.64( 7)
12 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 B 305.37 7. 68.33( 7) 82.25( 9) 81.91( 7) 72.88(10)
13 Starková Terezie CHT0251 236.68 7. 64.90(11) 83.90( 8) 87.88( 7)
14 Svobodová Anna VTA0151 159.74 7. 82.91( 7) 76.83(10)
15 Kubíčková Iva KUO0153 150.27 4. 86.36( 4) 63.91(14)
16 Rudová Magdaléna VTA0254 111.85 12. 56.91(12) 54.94(15)
D20B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 A 400.00 1. 100.00( P) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Karbusová Kateřina OPI0052 B 381.73 1. 84.68( 3)100.00( 1) 80.80( 4) 97.18( 2) 99.87( 2) 83.89( 3)
3 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B 376.61 1. 100.00( 1) 94.57( 2) 82.21( 3) 90.40( 5) 87.22( 4) 91.64( 2)
4 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B 366.37 2. 86.72( 2) 86.80( 2) 93.96( 3) 98.89( 3) 73.21( 4)
5 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 122.85 4. 30.71( P) 92.14( 4)
6 Rudová Anna VTA0051 108.89 3. 66.66( 4) 42.23( 3)
7 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 56.76 5. 56.76( 5)
D35B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Haasová Renata LPU7960 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 99.47( 2) 95.29( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 384.62 1. 91.55( 2) 91.91( 2)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 72.54( 2) 92.71( 2)
D40B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 428.00 1. 103.46( 1)100.40( 2) 110.66( 1)100.00( 1) 105.65( 1)108.23( 1)
2 Míková Lenka VCB7653 395.95 1. 93.25( 4)100.74( 1) 99.47( 2)102.49( 2)
3 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 379.86 2. 99.52( 2) 87.13( 5) 102.10( 2) 88.95( 2) 83.64( 6) 89.29( 3)
4 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 367.28 3. 97.02( 3) 89.00( 4) 94.88( 3) 86.38( 4)
5 Veselá Eva VCB7853 324.32 3. 73.61( 6) 87.24( 3) 86.40( 4) 77.07( 5)
6 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 302.02 3. 66.74( 5) 51.59( 7) 86.83( 4) 74.79( 3) 73.66( 7) 55.64( 7)
7 Držková Markéta LPU7670 211.78 4. 63.98( 5) 72.90( 4) 74.90( 6)
8 Janošíková Olga VCB7552 120.46 5. 11.42( 6) 0.00( 8) 36.22( 6) 57.52( 5) 14.94( 8) 11.78( 8)
9 Čečková Martina SHK7753 98.87 3. 98.87( 3)
10 Suchá Eva SHK7851 85.88 5. 85.88( 5)
D45B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Knapová Iva LPU6052 419.67 1. 102.95( 1) 95.40( 3)105.41( 1)115.91( 1)
2 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 402.25 1. 106.92( 1)101.04( 2) 94.84( 3) 99.45( 2)
3 Dulovcová Marie KRE7051 398.92 1. 88.79( 5)102.77( 1)102.20( 2)105.16( 1)
4 Benešová Iva SJH7051 385.87 2. 91.53( 4) 96.19( 3) 90.00( 4) 70.35( 6) 98.59( 2) 99.56( 2)
5 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 357.42 2. 98.98( 2) 77.92( 4) 77.88( 5) 71.18( 5) 96.00( 3) 84.52( 3)
6 Licková Dana LTU7350 311.10 3. 94.10( 3) 63.71( 7) 70.14( 8) 83.15( 4)
7 Junková Kateřina STH7351 289.16 4. 63.71( 7) 44.15(10) 44.06(10) 61.19( 8) 82.90( 4) 81.36( 5)
8 Pelcová Pavla CST7454 283.07 4. 57.10( 9) 63.81( 7) 78.84( 5) 83.32( 4)
9 Janků Radka SJC7353 276.09 6. 72.07( 6) 72.57( 6) 75.05( 6) 56.40( 7)
10 Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 240.58 6. 53.32( 9) 53.15( 9) 61.10( 9) 67.38( 6) 58.78( 6)
11 Nováková Alena KRE7450 183.05 8. 44.08(10) 55.57( 8) 38.83(11) 44.57(10)
12 Gottfriedová Marcela VCB7055 171.48 7. 38.49(11) 24.46(11) 71.93( 7) 36.60(11)
13 Votíková Monika VCB7254 136.43 5. 60.52( 8) 75.91( 5)
D50B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Valachová Jana LPU6654 78.43 2. 78.43( 2)
D55B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Juračková Jana LPU6051 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 338.86 2. 49.70( 4) 97.64( 2) 97.30( 3) 94.22( 2)
3 Troupová Vladěna KRE6351 333.91 2. 83.89( 2) 82.07( 3) 61.82( 3) 62.66( 3) 97.63( 2) 70.32( 3)
4 Kovaříčková Darja KRE6352 322.64 2. 62.29( 3) 77.53( 4) 63.45( 2) 88.02( 2) 93.64( 4) 63.44( 4)
5 Brémová Hildegarda KRE6050 152.61 5. 23.52( 5) 60.27( 5) 31.27( 5) 37.55( 5)
D60B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 329.77 2. 90.08( 2) 90.44( 2) 76.41( 2) 72.84( 2)
D65B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
D70B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 399.63 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 57.22( 2) 99.63( 2) 92.23( 2)
2 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 393.92 1. 71.32( 2) 77.84( 2) 93.92( 2)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
H14B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 A 411.40 1. 91.96( 4) 100.30( 2) 105.26( 1)100.76( 2)102.89( 1)102.49( 1)
2 Nouza Michal SJH0505 A 403.50 1. 105.43( 1) 89.58( 6) 99.36( 2) 81.54(11) 97.40( 3)101.31( 2)
3 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 A 390.06 1. 87.52( 8) 99.22( 3) 61.39(14) 103.61( 1) 99.71( 2)
4 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 A 387.96 1. 99.70( 2)100.47( 1) 95.04( 4) 67.66(14) 90.68( 5) 92.75( 4)
5 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 A 366.98 3. 88.70( 6) 91.16( 4) 80.03( 8) 88.83( 6) 90.79( 4) 96.20( 3)
6 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 A 360.43 3. 88.06( 7) 82.68( 8) 95.39( 3) 84.59( 7) 90.09( 6) 86.89( 6)
7 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 A 360.10 3. 94.87( 3) 81.01( 9) 67.81(11) 92.64( 4) 80.04( 7) 91.58( 5)
8 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 A 355.18 3. 89.84( 5) 89.41( 7) 80.30( 6) 95.63( 3) 60.73(15)
9 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B 328.40 5. 79.13(11) 90.08( 5) 77.09( 9) 82.10(10) 55.97(17) 72.28(11)
10 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B 313.61 7. 81.60(10) 75.19(13) 72.23(10) 84.59( 7) 69.47(12)
11 Hendrych Vít SJI0601 B 297.79 7. 83.28( 9) 15.41(23) 58.46(15) 27.20(18) 69.96(10) 86.09( 7)
12 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B 293.41 7. 50.42(16) 58.56(16) 80.27( 7) 63.98(15) 79.59( 8) 69.57(13)
13 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B 282.99 9. 70.25(12) 39.94(20) 63.32(13) 82.44( 9) 47.64(19) 66.98(15)
14 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B 280.61 12. 35.42(20) 72.28(14) 67.53(12) 73.70(12) 41.37(20) 67.10(14)
15 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B 268.92 8. 59.15(14) 64.38(15) 69.72(11) 75.67( 8)
16 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B 266.46 9. 44.03(17) 71.41(13) 76.89( 9) 74.13(10)
17 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B 262.54 5. 67.34(13) 55.99(17) 83.20( 5) 51.01(17) 40.60(22) 56.01(18)
18 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 B 248.55 12. 46.37(17) 77.69(12) 53.38(18) 71.11(12)
19 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B 236.53 11. 14.01(21) 78.44(11) 43.93(18) 67.58(13) 46.58(20)
20 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 217.21 14. 53.18(15) 50.33(19) 61.57(14) 52.13(19)
21 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 197.28 17. 45.04(18) 54.57(18) 40.67(21) 57.00(17)
22 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 187.04 9. 1.38(22) 78.60(10) 32.07(25) 74.99( 9)
23 Pelc Tadeáš CST0601 152.42 16. 28.80(22) 32.23(19) 52.05(16) 39.34(23) 0.00(23)
24 Sobotka Ivo OPI0600 144.22 5. 54.56(16) 89.66( 5)
25 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 123.83 16. 57.65(16) 66.18(16)
26 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 103.85 19. 41.84(19) 34.70(21) 11.80(19) 15.51(22)
27 Málek David PHK0504 69.16 21. 34.66(24) 34.50(21)
H16B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 A 412.53 1. 100.42( 2) 105.05( 1) 90.60( 5) 104.91( 1)101.67( 1)100.90( 2)
2 Fábera David SHK0305 A 410.84 1. 104.23( 1) 89.52( 5) 105.49( 1) 96.17( 3) 100.06( 2)101.06( 1)
3 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 A 394.65 2. 84.08( 8) 99.34( 2) 98.15( 2) 98.93( 2) 98.23( 4) 82.25( 8)
4 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 A 371.92 3. 91.92( 6) 95.61( 3) 86.13( 8) 98.26( 3) 61.58(15)
5 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B 364.76 3. 95.35( 3) 79.58( 7) 91.79( 5) 98.04( 3)
6 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B 358.04 4. 95.18( 4) 76.16( 9) 91.16( 4) 76.58(11) 85.03( 6) 86.67( 6)
7 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B 354.66 3. 76.57(12) 90.39( 4) 96.36( 3) 74.94(12) 40.39(15) 91.34( 5)
8 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B 346.16 6. 86.54( P) 70.51(10) 83.70( 9) 90.71( 6) 83.66( 7) 85.21( 7)
9 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B 332.79 5. 83.50( 9) 64.42(13) 87.70( 6) 91.57( 5) 70.02(10) 67.09(13)
10 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B 315.70 7. 69.79(14) 79.20( 8) 80.40(10) 86.31( 7)
11 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 B 307.95 8. 79.69(11) 68.58(11) 71.90(13) 78.62( 8) 49.35(14) 77.74( 9)
12 Flegl Martin SRK0300 B 288.56 9. 53.65(17) 65.53(12) 68.02(15) 72.64(14) 72.50( 9) 75.40(10)
13 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 B 256.03 12. 58.75(16) 46.77(18) 5.50(18) 60.81(16) 64.45(12) 72.02(12)
14 Černík Adam SHK0404 B 248.13 6. 87.88( 7) 84.61( 6) 75.64(12)
15 Cícha Václav TTR0401 B 207.39 10. 80.79(10) 48.70(17) 77.90(10)
16 Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 B 180.86 4. 87.26( 7) 93.60( 4)
17 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B 177.53 4. 80.78( 8) 96.75( 4)
18 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 B 175.13 13. 73.73(13) 26.72(17) 74.68(13)
19 Pelc Matyáš CST0401 174.48 14. 54.41(16) 28.48(16) 25.54(16) 66.05(14)
20 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 166.51 13. 59.95(15) 56.59(15) 49.97(13)
21 Deim Michal VTA0402 152.78 5. 92.34( 5) 60.44(14)
22 Sobotka Radim OPI0300 147.00 9. 68.91(14) 78.09( 9)
23 Novotný Tomáš TTR0305 146.99 11. 77.37(11) 69.62(15)
24 Novák Adam LPU0320 144.52 11. 69.75(11) 74.77(11)
H18B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A 402.34 1. 99.92( 2)105.50( 1) 97.48( 3) 98.54( 3) 92.75( 5) 98.38( 3)
2 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 A 401.41 1. 95.98( 3) 104.34( 1) 90.25( 5) 98.37( 2)102.72( 1)
3 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 A 396.82 1. 85.42( 6) 91.67( 5) 98.18( 2)101.88( 1)103.85( 1) 92.91( 4)
4 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B 371.71 3. 91.66( 4) 97.20( 3) 90.07( 5) 92.78( 4)
5 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B 365.52 4. 82.03( 7) 90.98( 6) 92.82( 4) 63.15( 8) 95.72( 4) 86.00( 8)
6 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B 365.17 3. 85.71( 5) 89.15( 8) 89.61( 6) 88.57( 6) 97.78( 3) 88.63( 6)
7 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B 348.22 2. 67.44( 9) 95.57( 4) 79.92( 8) 73.83( 9) 98.90( 2)
8 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B 314.84 5. 52.91(13) 82.58( 9) 88.38( 6) 90.97( 5)
9 Štefan Vít STH0202 B 300.99 1. 104.10( 1) 97.30( 2) 99.59( 2)
10 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 B 286.37 7. 54.42(12) 59.58(11) 53.93( 9) 86.20( 7) 86.17( 7)
11 Záboj Petr SJI0101 B 285.15 9. 71.29( P) 68.71(10) 37.66(13) 65.31(10) 79.84( 9)
12 Vališ Jan LPU0210 B 284.83 8. 45.52(14) 79.61(11) 45.76(12) 84.01( 8) 75.45(10)
13 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B 274.62 7. 66.23(10) 89.35( 7) 84.48( 7) 34.56(14)
14 Novotný Vojtěch TTR0203 224.28 7. 71.39( 8) 78.17( 9) 74.72( 7)
15 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 188.87 11. 63.53(11) 78.03(12) 47.31(11)
16 Kouba Marek VTA0202 140.42 10. 37.33(14) 49.59(13) 53.50(10)
17 Sitař Miroslav PZR0205 132.51 12. 76.16(13) 56.35(12)
18 Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 100.36 10. 81.39(10) 18.97(15)
H20B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 A 394.46 1. 100.00( 1) 94.46( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Kafka Matěj SJI9903 B 266.67 1. 66.67( P) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
3 Urban Michal KUO0001 B 239.63 2. 68.64( 2) 37.73( 2) 69.73( 2) 63.53( 2)
4 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 195.50 1. 95.50( 2)100.00( 1)
5 Gottfried Adam VCB0005 90.67 3. 43.55( 4) 47.12( 3)
6 Veselý Vojtěch SJH0001 86.45 3. 86.45( 3)
7 Vondruška Jan VTA0001 4.53 4. 4.53( 4)
H35B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Prošek Michal SJI7823 383.91 1. 95.98( P) 0.00( P) 100.00( 1) 92.61( 2) 95.32( 2)
3 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 375.81 2. 88.89( 2) 88.10( 2) 84.21( 3) 92.18( 3) 99.79( 2) 94.95( 3)
4 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 351.30 2. 89.33( 2) 85.93( 4) 87.90( 3) 88.14( 4)
H40B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 423.72 1. 105.06( 1) 96.45( 3) 95.56( 3) 112.79( 1) 98.82( 3)107.05( 1)
2 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 411.61 1. 101.51( 2)105.06( 1)105.71( 1) 99.33( 2) 87.90( 3)
3 Janošík Radek VCB7402 379.30 2. 62.95( 5) 98.49( 2) 74.02( 5) 90.70( 4) 85.06( 4)105.05( 2)
4 Blažek Petr SJH7402 347.50 3. 93.43( 3) 78.66( 6) 92.89( 4) 77.59( 5) 75.93( 5) 82.52( 5)
5 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 333.18 3. 90.17( 4) 73.69( 6) 92.22( 3) 50.12( 7) 77.10( 7)
6 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 322.13 4. 79.03( 4) 81.27( 5) 69.57( 7) 75.81( 6) 86.02( 4)
7 Václavek Jan LPU7816 295.41 2. 69.65( 7) 49.93( 8) 95.00( 2) 30.67( 8) 80.83( 6)
8 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 267.44 1. 66.86( P) 0.00( P) 98.73( 2) 101.85( 1)
9 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 52.17 6. 17.53( 6) 4.90( 8) 15.34( 9) 14.40( 6)
H45B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Beneš Jan SJH7001 408.05 1. 98.32( 4) 106.71( 1) 95.43( 3) 100.00( 1) 99.78( 2)101.56( 2)
2 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 403.91 1. 100.50( 1) 82.51( 5) 96.50( 2) 103.90( 1)103.01( 1)
3 Fencl Petr LPU6901 400.13 1. 104.78( 2)100.00( 1) 99.03( 2) 96.32( 3) 95.43( 3)
4 Belej Jiří LPU7421 358.00 2. 99.87( 2) 88.51( 3) 87.27( 5) 82.35( 5)
5 Filičko Marek LPU7102 337.45 4. 82.60( 4) 81.43( 4) 73.54( 4) 87.47( 4) 85.95( 4)
6 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 334.05 3. 87.98( 5) 80.99( 6) 69.44( 5) 88.60( 3) 76.48( 6) 72.71( 6)
7 Vališ Jan LPU7104 177.03 7. 50.34( 7) 55.22( 8) 26.79( 8) 44.68( 7)
8 Kosobud Dušan VTA7201 150.59 5. 37.88( 8) 9.03( 9) 45.83( 5) 30.23( 7) 36.65( 8)
9 Ruda Petr VTA7301 146.13 6. 74.26( 6) 71.87( 7)
10 Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 99.64 3. 99.64( 3)
H50B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Teringl Radek VCB6502 411.38 1. 100.00( 1) 96.54( 2) 100.00( 1)100.68( 2)104.00( 1)106.70( 1)
2 Langr Jan SHK6701 379.42 2. 71.94( 3) 80.27( 3) 83.96( 4) 94.88( 3)100.30( 2)100.28( 2)
3 Lazák Jan LTU6900 313.93 3. 47.23( 4) 22.69( 5) 83.98( 3) 87.26( 4) 74.12( 6) 68.57( 5)
4 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 303.07 2. 73.69( 2) 72.09( 4) 77.70( 5) 73.66( 5) 78.02( 5) 66.92( 6)
5 Valach Petr LPU6505 294.76 1. 100.00( 1) 90.31( 2)104.45( 1)
6 Nouza Petr SJH6501 198.70 3. 23.13( 6) 82.55( 4) 93.02( 3)
7 Bendák Petr LTU6500 184.46 3. 95.70( 3) 88.76( 4)
H55B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Roudný Václav LPU6102 345.91 2. 79.16( 2) 90.61( 2) 87.26( 2) 88.88( 2)
3 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 290.03 2. 85.15( 2) 60.87( 2) 76.07( 3) 65.45( 3) 63.36( 4)
4 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 223.67 3. 55.92( P) 0.00( P) 53.18( 4) 49.65( 4) 64.13( 3) 50.44( 3)
H60B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 411.02 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)111.02( 1)
2 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 393.01 1. 98.07( 2) 82.56( 2) 80.83( 3) 98.54( 2) 96.40( 2)100.00( 1)
3 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 361.00 1. 74.59( 4) 90.44( 3)100.00( 1) 95.97( 3)
4 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 350.94 2. 83.72( 2) 87.98( 4) 81.43( 4) 97.81( 2)
5 Blabla Zdeněk PCB5901 331.29 3. 83.49( 3) 37.96( 4) 71.44( 5) 75.60( 5) 82.37( 3) 89.83( 4)
6 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 255.69 3. 82.40( 4) 58.74( 3) 49.89( 6) 64.66( 5)
H65B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Farář Václav LPU5201 407.95 1. 98.04( 2)100.00( 1)103.87( 1) 96.16( 3) 106.04( 1) 96.49( 3)
2 Knap Jan LPU5101 386.71 2. 102.21( 2) 98.31( 2) 88.39( 5) 97.80( 2)
3 Čípa Jiří CET5002 386.48 1. 78.34( 6)105.53( 1) 96.90( 3)105.71( 1)
4 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 374.25 3. 92.52( 3) 93.48( 3) 92.75( 4) 95.50( 4) 60.76( 7) 0.00( 7)
5 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 369.50 1. 100.00( 1) 96.74( 2) 80.34( 5) 64.74( 6) 90.84( 4) 81.92( 4)
6 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 346.75 2. 93.92( 3) 89.21( 5) 97.06( 2) 66.56( 5)
7 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 207.84 5. 66.93( 5) 11.17( 5) 69.04( 6) 60.70( 6)
8 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 155.74 4. 70.56( 4) 85.18( 4)
9 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 40.33 8. 40.33( 8)
H70B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 258.98 1. 100.00( 1) 60.55( 2) 48.22( 2) 50.21( 2) 29.67( 2)
3 Rychtecký Josef VCB4801 78.18 3. 41.31( 3) 36.87( 3)
H75B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
SJI 2
VBM+BBM 3
VBM+BBM 4
CHC 5
CHC 6
1 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 200.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)