Event results: Žebříček B-Čechy západ 2019 - stav po 6 závodech

Date:
2019/05/20
Organiser:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
List of events:
Classes:
D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     D70B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B     H80B    
D14B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 A 410.78 1. 90.75( 7) 104.06( 1)103.54( 1)102.28( 1)100.90( 2) 99.10( 3)
2 Balejová Julie KAM0551 A 396.61 1. 70.19(17) 97.58( 3) 96.01( 4)103.06( 1) 99.96( 2)
3 Mellanová Judita TUR0559 A 390.80 1. 101.96( 2) 96.35( 4) 77.64( 6) 91.55( 8)100.94( 1)
4 Malečková Hana VSP0553 A 384.71 3. 95.97( 3) 97.63( 3) 95.10( 4) 96.01( 4) 87.71(13) 89.37( 9)
5 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 A 380.77 1. 102.06( 1) 89.01( 7) 65.55(11) 99.21( 2) 64.75(28) 90.49( 6)
6 Škáchová Viktorie DKP0655 A 379.49 2. 98.31( 2) 62.71(12) 98.52( 3) 92.56( 6) 90.10( 7)
7 Holíková Simona ONO0553 A 375.14 5. 93.64( 5) 95.97( 5) 37.05(23) 83.26(11) 88.99(11) 96.54( 5)
8 Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 A 355.98 3. 91.51( 6) 78.65( 9) 68.22(22) 96.05( 3) 89.77( 8)
9 Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 A 349.94 4. 94.60( 4) 75.25(14) 34.16(27) 87.11( 8) 90.36( 9) 77.87(16)
10 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 A 343.79 5. 54.52(23) 86.90( 8) 76.22( 8) 75.35(17) 93.01( 5) 87.66(11)
11 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A 343.58 7. 64.82(20) 76.92(11) 74.22( 9) 86.37( 9) 92.30( 7) 87.99(10)
12 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 A 343.44 4. 62.79(21) 39.42(31) 67.85(10) 89.14( 6) 88.20(12) 98.25( 4)
13 Kotková Adéla RIC0655 B 324.08 8. 86.99( 8) 75.40(13) 35.87(26) 55.99(27) 89.08(10) 72.61(19)
14 Bambousková Julie DOR0650 B 322.19 4. 65.32(19) 76.99( 7) 71.24(20) 95.96( 4) 78.00(15)
15 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B 307.40 10. 83.90(10) 69.20(18) 54.81(16) 79.50(12) 74.80(21) 67.75(22)
16 Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 B 304.28 6. 70.25(15) 89.77( 6) 59.88(13) 84.38(10)
17 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 B 302.91 10. 67.15(18) 78.50(10) 22.01(29) 78.98(14) 78.28(18) 44.08(35)
18 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 B 298.33 13. 77.55(13) 71.47(16) 37.46(22) 77.64(16) 71.67(24) 48.82(34)
19 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 B 298.05 14. 45.69(27) 64.36(22) 52.63(17) 73.88(18) 78.72(16) 81.09(14)
20 Nováková Nina KAM0554 B 292.39 13. 14.99(33) 72.30(15) 55.40(15) 69.47(21) 68.67(27) 81.95(13)
21 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B 288.54 5. 34.68(30) 54.01(24) 81.89( 5) 16.65(35) 76.74(19) 75.90(17)
22 Škáchová Zuzana DKP0656 B 283.43 12. 76.31(12) 36.87(24) 79.02(13) 76.52(20) 51.58(31)
23 Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 B 268.68 12. 77.60(12) 60.13(23) 62.08(25) 68.87(21)
24 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B 267.58 14. 72.12(14) 65.20(21) 14.28(31) 60.27(26) 69.99(25) 57.16(30)
25 Vilémová Eliška VLI0655 B 265.73 14. 46.75(26) 68.30(19) 83.00(14) 67.68(23)
26 Řeháková Mirka SKV0652 B 265.45 12. 22.85(32) 68.15(20) 36.46(25) 32.17(32) 74.62(22) 86.22(12)
27 Hájková Tereza TUR0556 B 265.05 14. 53.65(24) 46.98(29) 59.23(14) 71.59(19) 69.90(26) 64.33(26)
28 Háková Eliška TJN0654 B 260.68 11. 79.43(11) 45.78(19) 66.79(24) 56.24(30) 58.22(29)
29 Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 244.60 15. 23.11(31) 0.00(38) 45.55(20) 45.83(28) 79.29(15) 73.93(18)
30 Housková Barbora DOR0655 223.64 15. 0.00(34) 78.76(15) 78.32(17) 66.56(24)
31 Měšťanová Tereza TAP0653 221.24 16. 68.06(16) 40.70(30) 43.58(29) 58.88(29) 50.72(33)
32 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 215.44 9. 85.42( 9) 47.66(28) 48.85(18) 33.51(31)
33 Krejčová Hana ROU0653 193.69 28. 44.27(28) 29.96(35) 16.11(30) 33.86(30) 53.73(31) 61.83(28)
34 Lamačová Kateřina TUR0660 192.96 17. 67.41(17) 50.98(26) 7.61(32) 66.96(23)
35 Pelantová Martina RIC0550 187.33 2. 98.88( 2) 88.45( 7)
36 Savruková Adéla TJN0656 146.06 22. 55.99(22) 52.34(25) 6.73(33) 31.00(33)
37 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 136.38 23. 73.17(23) 63.21(27)
38 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 116.74 21. 44.16(29) 31.70(34) 40.88(21) 0.00(39)
39 Fialová Kateřina DOR0754 107.46 25. 6.97(35) 34.65(32) 65.84(25)
40 Linhartová Klára ZVO0556 93.63 20. 22.20(32) 71.43(20)
41 Magazu Annabelle DOR0657 62.78 28. 0.00(37) 19.98(36) 28.26(28) 14.54(36)
42 Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 60.05 32. 0.00(35) 9.13(37) 50.92(32)
43 Dušková Viktorie TJN0655 51.01 25. 51.01(25)
44 Vláčilová Anna RIC0657 48.87 27. 48.87(27)
45 Kottíková Lucie TJN0657 44.62 33. 10.42(34) 34.20(33)
46 Polívková Beáta RIC0652 29.23 36. 29.23(36)
47 Rážová Dorota PGP0653 22.45 34. 0.00(36) 22.45(34)
48 Pompachová Karolína TAP0652 4.31 33. 4.31(33) 0.00(37)
49 Priehodová Nela PGP0655 2.00 37. 0.00(37) 2.00(38)
D16B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 A 404.19 1. 101.79( 1)104.71( 1) 97.53( 5) 98.55( 2) 99.14( 3)
2 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 A 395.29 1. 98.51( 3) 85.57( 9) 97.00( 7)101.96( 1) 84.91(14) 97.82( 4)
3 Aschermannová Klára VSP0454 A 390.42 1. 91.00( 6) 98.10( 2)102.18( 1) 88.09(10) 98.11( 3) 92.03( 6)
4 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 A 388.95 2. 94.10( 4) 87.40( 8) 97.92( 3) 97.03( 4) 99.90( 2)
5 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 A 385.37 1. 99.70( 2) 78.47(13) 88.97(10) 87.33(13) 95.74( 5)100.96( 1)
6 Čapková Lucie KAM0459 A 384.24 1. 91.07( 5) 97.19( 3) 85.93(11) 103.34( 1) 92.64( 5)
7 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B 367.05 2. 88.87( 7) 83.91(11) 99.90( 2) 90.47( 6) 87.81(10) 73.31(18)
8 Krejčová Lucie ROU0453 B 365.55 6. 83.16(11) 93.09( 6) 97.34( 6) 80.75(18) 91.96( 6) 82.65(14)
9 Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 B 363.93 5. 81.79(12) 82.75(12) 91.88( 9) 93.07( 5) 91.51( 7) 87.47(10)
10 Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B 358.53 3. 84.91(12) 96.54( 3) 86.21(13) 90.87( 7)
11 Burešová Eliška VLI0456 B 355.62 7. 84.86(10) 87.65( 7) 96.32( 8) 86.79(15)
12 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 B 351.50 4. 94.43( 4) 83.37(14) 86.82(14) 86.88(11) 81.43(15)
13 Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 B 346.18 4. 85.15( 9) 64.10(27) 97.87( 4) 78.43(20) 84.73(13)
14 Nekvasilová Tereza DKP0459 B 331.75 9. 72.29(17) 78.53(18) 87.55(11) 90.18( 9) 75.49(17)
15 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 B 330.60 4. 68.29(17) 70.83(20) 80.27(17) 96.36( 4) 83.14(15) 52.56(25)
16 Řeháková Gabriela VPM0353 B 330.27 8. 69.48(21) 64.02(23) 88.20( 9) 82.58(17) 90.01( 8)
17 De Heij Laura RIC0450 B 323.27 12. 76.01(13) 76.02(16) 86.36(12) 84.88(12)
18 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 B 323.17 8. 85.80( 8) 67.89(22) 80.56(16) 88.92( 8)
19 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 B 314.59 2. 41.68(25) 93.52( 5) 77.90(20)101.49( 2)
20 Beranová Hana VSP0455 B 304.96 11. 67.64(18) 67.71(23) 57.25(28) 55.60(26) 82.80(16) 86.81(11)
21 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 B 303.22 14. 74.79(14) 76.09(14) 73.07(21) 79.27(19) 49.63(27) 73.06(20)
22 Pecko Sára ONO0452 B 302.23 7. 68.76(16) 65.02(26) 58.27(27) 88.95( 7) 79.50(19) 42.16(28)
23 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B 298.25 10. 0.00(32) 85.02(10) 58.95(25) 73.63(20) 80.65(18) 50.74(26)
24 Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B 298.22 13. 63.74(20) 65.87(25) 84.82(13) 83.79(16)
25 Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 B 288.67 19. 70.41(22) 68.94(23) 76.06(21) 73.26(19)
26 Kopecká Valentýna VSP0453 B 283.56 16. 17.23(28) 71.19(19) 35.20(33) 71.86(22) 59.38(26) 81.13(16)
27 Baštová Julie DOR0353 B 269.04 9. 41.89(24) 46.97(31) 58.46(26) 37.97(29) 74.87(22) 88.74( 9)
28 Tomanicová Sofie CHA0450 B 266.66 15. 50.60(22) 71.62(18) 82.98(15) 61.46(24)
29 Nejedlá Klára ONO0450 264.26 8. 15.43(29) 49.05(30) 63.64(24) 56.50(25) 90.29( 8) 53.83(24)
30 Víšková Veronika KAM0452 249.76 21. 58.90(21) 67.40(24) 28.24(34) 50.83(27) 60.90(25) 62.56(22)
31 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 244.36 21. 43.52(23) 28.20(34) 42.65(32) 61.09( P) 71.16(23) 68.59(21)
32 Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 230.99 17. 24.27(27) 46.54(32) 78.24(19) 81.94(17)
33 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 175.45 27. 11.24(30) 30.76(33) 48.02(30) 43.57(28) 39.21(28) 44.65(27)
34 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 173.53 23. 52.17(28) 62.71(24) 58.65(23)
35 Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 168.03 21. 0.00(31) 51.19(29) 44.29(31) 72.55(21)
36 Rumlenová Tereza BOR0453 145.60 14. 69.51(15) 76.09(14)
37 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 142.82 11. 55.27(29) 87.55(11)
38 Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 89.49 19. 64.17(19) 25.32(35) 0.00(31) 0.00(29)
39 Dvořáková Hana PGP0355 55.24 26. 31.28(26) 22.24(35) 1.72(30)
D18B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Sanna Karin DKP0250 A 403.99 1. 105.34( 1) 79.36( 9) 100.69( 2)103.40( 1) 87.31( 8) 94.56( 6)
2 Tymešová Anna BOR0253 A 396.56 2. 92.97( 6) 100.49( 2) 87.49( 6) 100.54( 2) 97.14( 3) 98.39( 3)
3 Aschermannová Tereza VSP0253 A 393.71 1. 83.48( 9)105.92( 1) 103.46( 1)100.85( 1)
4 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 A 387.01 2. 94.22( 5) 92.64( 5) 99.39( 2)100.76( 2)
5 Linková Lucie TJN0257 B 384.80 1. 92.94( 7) 90.58( 6) 101.69( 1) 93.88( 4) 75.87(11) 96.29( 4)
6 Hovorková Tereza ZVO0153 B 373.99 3. 86.72( 8) 93.59( 3) 97.62( 3) 96.06( 3)
7 Horáková Barbora VSP0150 B 370.85 3. 95.21( 3) 80.37( 8) 94.61( 4) 77.50( 9) 89.99( 6) 91.04( 7)
8 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B 349.01 5. 82.07(10) 68.33(14) 90.60( 5) 89.54( 6) 80.86(10) 86.80( 9)
9 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 B 345.68 2. 99.45( 2) 69.68(12) 76.35( 7) 85.43( 7) 81.48( 9) 79.32(13)
10 Popová Jana TAP0252 B 342.33 4. 94.88( 4) 71.45(11) 74.79( 8) 91.47( 5) 81.19(12)
11 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B 341.22 5. 74.35(15) 81.37( 7) 90.21( 5) 95.29( 5)
12 Beranová Eva VSP0254 B 298.41 8. 81.07(11) 55.87(17) 44.93(12) 63.39(11) 65.69(13) 88.26( 8)
13 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B 297.37 8. 69.59(17) 67.16(10) 78.79( 8) 47.13(17) 81.83(11)
14 Blahová Pavla DKP0155 B 284.63 4. 77.50(14) 68.33(14) 91.10( 4) 47.70(18)
15 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna PGP0255 B 279.81 12. 73.85(16) 63.01(16) 71.03(12) 71.92(16)
16 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B 258.17 10. 64.54( P) 52.71(11) 65.21(10) 11.31(18) 75.71(15)
17 Marešová Klára NEK0250 B 243.87 9. 65.33(19) 51.39(18) 70.83( 9) 56.32(15) 17.58(20)
18 Popová Veronika TAP0253 B 191.33 10. 79.50(13) 76.00(10) 35.83(19)
19 Doubková Emma PGP0154 173.52 4. 80.58(12) 92.94( 4)
20 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 172.18 7. 88.26( 7) 83.92(10)
21 Zapalačová Petra DOK0154 153.11 14. 38.28( P) 57.00(14) 57.83(17)
22 Votavová Žofie KNC0250 141.04 14. 14.62(19) 49.48(16) 76.94(14)
23 Vítová Lucie BSO0250 136.04 13. 67.54(18) 68.50(13)
24 Budská Anna TJN0253 68.86 20. 54.54(21) 14.32(20)
25 Titzová Adéla PGP0257 54.90 20. 54.90(20)
D20B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Kopecká Johana PGP9956 A 381.81 1. 96.89( 2) 93.01( 4) 91.90( 2) 100.00( 1) 91.41( 3) 91.91( 3)
2 Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 A 370.05 2. 90.38( 3) 94.77( 3) 90.70( 4) 94.20( 2)
3 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B 330.66 1. 82.00( 6) 69.57( 6)100.00( 1) 79.09( 5) 63.30( 6)
4 Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 B 319.21 1. 112.73( 1)103.78( 1) 102.70( 2)
5 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B 311.10 3. 72.66( 7) 55.42( 7) 81.75( 3) 68.49( 3) 69.08( 6) 87.61( 4)
6 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 B 292.09 2. 43.91( 8) 51.69( 8) 78.59( 4) 78.34( 2) 61.14( 7) 74.02( 5)
7 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 219.78 1. 105.89( 1)113.89( 1)
8 Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 186.66 2. 85.21( 4)101.45( 2)
9 Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 88.36 5. 88.36( 5)
10 Kosíková Eliška TUR0052 84.74 5. 84.74( 5)
D35B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 392.87 1. 74.29( 2) 100.00( 1) 76.26( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 92.87( 2)
2 Kučerková Romana STB8196 284.56 1. 84.56( 2)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)
3 Pračková Zita RIC7850 142.95 1. 100.00( 1) 42.95( 3)
4 Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 132.07 2. 66.30( 2) 65.77( 3)
5 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 76.73 3. 57.55( 3) 19.18( P) 0.00( 3)
D40B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 427.19 1. 110.60( 1)105.92( 1) 99.12( 2)111.55( 1)
2 Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 388.57 2. 83.35( 5) 104.39( 2) 98.22( 2)102.61( 2)
3 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 376.08 1. 83.69( 4) 88.84( 3) 92.27( 5) 79.17( 5) 108.54( 1) 86.43( 7)
4 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 361.68 3. 85.61( 3) 34.46( 8) 93.01( 4) 84.06( 3) 88.70( 4) 94.36( 3)
5 Dolejší Lenka DOK7450 361.64 3. 90.41( P) 85.97( 6) 50.82( 9) 93.24( 3) 92.02( 4)
6 Tučková Monika BOR7650 357.78 1. 83.19( 5) 86.80( 4) 62.27( 8) 73.43( 7) 84.76( 5)103.03( 1)
7 Synková Petra DOK7950 342.40 4. 85.60( P) 84.72( 7) 82.48( 4) 80.28( 6) 89.60( 5)
8 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 314.26 1. 103.79( 2)105.24( 2)105.23( 1)
9 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 268.23 7. 35.97( 7) 53.84( 9) 72.57( 8) 68.27( 8) 73.55( 8)
10 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 217.39 6. 57.66( 6) 40.41( 6) 54.35( P) 64.97( 9)
11 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 174.55 3. 95.65( 3) 78.90( 6)
12 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 168.90 6. 79.58( 7) 89.32( 6)
13 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 59.10 9. 59.10( 9)
14 Nedomová Iva PDY7851 56.23 7. 10.18( 7) 0.00( 9) 46.05(10)
D45B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 421.47 1. 101.64( 2)107.55( 1)108.83( 1)103.45( 1)
2 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 420.47 1. 92.67( 3) 99.33( 2) 86.87( 3) 100.90( 2)109.99( 1)110.25( 1)
3 Šrámková Iva RIC7251 401.82 1. 105.69( 1) 62.27( 9) 104.30( 2) 95.64( 3) 96.19( 2) 94.00( 3)
4 Konečná Marcela EKP7257 348.01 4. 86.62( 5) 92.60( 4) 92.78( 4) 76.01( 6)
5 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 343.38 3. 91.32( 4) 93.13( 3) 70.22( 5) 88.71( 4)
6 Posseltová Romana TJN7050 334.64 2. 84.12( 6) 60.95(10) 93.82( 3) 95.75( 2)
7 Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 326.91 4. 75.25( 7) 80.88( 6) 83.90( 4) 86.88( 4)
8 Lesáková Věra TJN7152 285.56 5. 53.51(11) 67.89( 8) 65.42( 6) 61.76( 5) 79.67( 6) 72.58( 7)
9 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 284.21 7. 71.67( 8) 70.70( 7) 75.46( 7) 66.38( 8)
10 Řehořová Lenka TJN7250 216.11 7. 7.18(17) 42.55(12) 54.44( 7) 0.00(13) 72.48( 8) 46.64(10)
11 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 205.02 5. 11.32(15) 16.10(16) 32.94( 9) 45.85( 8) 80.10( 5) 46.13(11)
12 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 194.12 7. 31.27(13) 28.56(13) 29.69(10) 47.82( 7) 71.21( 9) 43.82(12)
13 Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 175.14 9. 30.77(14) 28.08(14) 27.58(11) 31.91(10) 62.54(10) 49.92( 9)
14 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 159.74 6. 47.61(12) 57.18(11) 54.95( 6)
15 Kubecová Jana STB7399 150.75 5. 43.05( 8) 30.56(11) 77.14( 5)
16 Danihelová Janka SKV6552 130.06 9. 64.73( 9) 0.00(17) 26.12(12) 39.21( 9)
17 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 109.44 10. 54.95(10) 19.07(15) 17.29(13) 18.13(12)
18 Hudosová Gabriela RIC7299 82.84 5. 82.84( 5)
19 Nováková Martina PDY7350 13.74 11. 0.00(18) 0.00(19) 0.41(14) 0.00(14) 0.00(11) 13.33(13)
20 Nová Jana DOR7150 9.24 16. 9.24(16) 0.00(18)
D50B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 415.64 1. 100.76( 1) 94.31( 3) 103.55( 1)103.82( 1) 87.30( 9) 107.51( 1)
2 Kavková Dana SCP6150 402.85 1. 95.44( 4) 101.84( 2) 99.33( 2) 97.91( 3) 102.29( 1) 99.39( 2)
3 Pávková Jana BOR6550 385.17 3. 98.66( 3) 83.93(11) 97.12( 3) 92.25( 4) 97.05( 3) 92.34( 4)
4 Komersová Jana KNC6550 379.46 1. 100.58( 2)103.85( 1) 86.78( 8) 88.25( 8)
5 Gorčicová Ivana CHA6550 374.82 2. 67.46(12) 90.00( 7) 61.99(11) 98.27( 2) 95.33( 6) 91.22( 5)
6 Staňková Marcela VPM6951 371.77 2. 84.68( 7) 93.33( 6) 100.66( 2) 93.10( 3)
7 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 360.89 5. 56.09(14) 84.08(10) 90.30( 5) 89.31( 7) 90.47( 8) 90.81( 6)
8 Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 357.00 5. 93.30( 5) 93.77( 5) 87.74( 7) 82.19( 9)
9 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 345.75 3. 86.48( 6) 89.41( 8) 71.61(11) 97.05( 3) 72.81(10)
10 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 339.19 4. 94.21( 4) 88.26( 6) 90.74( 6) 65.98(12) 30.60(12)
11 Pecková Ivana EKP6252 337.65 5. 73.75(11) 86.23( 9) 80.49(10) 91.00( 5) 79.93(10) 77.75( 8)
12 Halířová Eva BOR6654 330.87 4. 79.32( 9) 76.79(13) 93.60( 4) 58.26(13) 76.29(11) 81.16( 7)
13 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 329.85 7. 73.93(10) 83.92( 9) 65.73(12) 94.78( 7) 77.22( 9)
14 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 255.36 5. 79.94( 8) 79.77(12) 95.65( 5)
15 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 202.94 10. 38.09(15) 29.72(16) 61.86(12) 73.27(10)
16 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 155.56 13. 63.71(13) 52.96(15) 38.89( P)
17 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 122.05 11. 32.60(16) 0.00(18) 41.27(13) 48.18(11)
18 Žandová Marie SKV6551 75.81 14. 0.00(17) 25.80(17) 50.01(14)
19 Hubáčková Jana EKP6250 66.86 14. 66.86(14)
D55B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Večeřová Ivana TJN6052 364.52 1. 71.62( 4) 74.92( 3) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 84.18( 3) 80.34( 3)
2 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 344.50 2. 87.86( 2) 75.18( 2) 88.48( 2) 92.98( 2)
3 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 300.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)
4 Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 179.97 1. 79.97( 4)100.00( 1)
5 Votavová Renata KNC6452 150.57 4. 72.79( 5) 77.78( 4)
6 Mudrová Martina HCE6451 127.95 3. 85.59( 3) 42.36( 4)
D60B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 398.67 1. 34.76( 8) 102.36( 1)100.00( 1)100.40( 2) 95.91( 3) 64.07( 4)
2 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 398.23 1. 101.28( 1) 95.39( 2) 96.95( 3)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
3 Bradnová Věra CHA5550 380.49 1. 98.25( 3) 92.22( 4) 87.37( 3)102.65( 1)
4 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 351.85 2. 70.81( 4) 94.89( 4) 99.68( 2) 86.47( 2)
5 Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 293.06 3. 52.45( 6) 49.11( 7) 85.01( 5) 81.72( 4) 73.88( 3)
6 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 239.25 5. 44.20( 7) 54.39( 6) 56.58( 5) 84.08( 6)
7 Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 200.44 2. 100.47( 2) 99.97( 2)
8 Kadavá Eva CHA5750 181.58 4. 97.38( 4) 84.20( 5)
9 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 171.71 3. 74.04( 5) 97.67( 3)
D65B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 445.09 1. 100.00( 1) 113.42( 1)111.36( 1)101.44( 2) 104.08( 2)116.23( 1)
2 Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 406.21 1. 81.81( 2) 98.33( 2) 92.31( 3)110.07( 1)105.50( 1) 84.94( 5)
3 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 365.45 2. 88.25( 3) 96.33( 2) 88.48( 3) 90.42( 3) 90.22( 3)
4 Neradová Alena LIT5051 332.34 2. 67.30( 3) 85.21( 4) 63.84( 4) 76.40( 4) 77.18( 4) 93.55( 2)
5 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 215.95 5. 9.41( 5) 16.76( 6) 28.84( 5) 54.91( 6) 55.96( 6) 76.24( 6)
6 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 191.20 4. 55.85( 4) 74.12( 5) 0.00( 6) 61.23( 5)
7 Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 158.39 4. 69.81( 5) 88.58( 4)
D70B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
H14B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 A 422.59 1. 104.99( 1) 96.46( 2) 99.77( 2) 106.78( 1)103.97( 1)106.85( 1)
2 Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 A 382.36 1. 49.22(20) 95.90( 3)101.55( 1)104.90( 2) 75.70(11) 80.01(12)
3 Melišík Jan TAP0502 A 370.62 2. 83.78( 5) 89.22( 4) 93.38( 4) 75.55(12) 88.11( 5) 99.91( 2)
4 Štrait Vilém VSP0701 A 368.09 2. 74.11( 7) 98.68( 3) 86.08( 5) 98.13( 2) 85.20( 7)
5 Mairich Filip TJN0603 A 359.43 3. 95.16( 3) 66.61(16) 87.74( 5) 83.29( 6) 79.76( 9) 93.24( 3)
6 Smolka Jakub TAP0500 A 336.98 4. 91.13( 4) 48.03(23) 86.30( 6) 64.83(21) 84.79( 6) 74.76(16)
7 Hoetzel Hugo TUR0505 A 336.73 4. 58.64(16) 79.97( 7) 78.81( 8) 78.85(10) 93.10( 4) 84.81( 8)
8 Němec David LPM0504 A 328.63 5. 36.83(24) 79.57( 8) 80.20( 7) 79.52( 9) 79.58(10) 89.28( 5)
9 Elleder David TAP0615 A 324.98 4. 61.16(13) 75.22(10) 46.57(19) 87.42( 4) 75.07(12) 87.27( 6)
10 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 A 324.82 3. 65.39(12) 68.62(14) 97.90( 3) 92.91( 4)
11 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 A 300.79 7. 70.98(10) 70.80(12) 81.33( 7) 77.68(13)
12 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 B 294.38 8. 69.67(11) 62.11(18) 48.88(18) 82.35( 8) 66.95(16) 75.41(15)
13 Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 B 283.38 8. 72.14( 8) 69.83(13) 70.18(12) 66.20(20) 71.23(13) 69.51(19)
14 Heller Jiří ROU0501 B 282.91 3. 64.54(13) 88.32( 3) 67.80(15) 62.25(21)
15 Březina Karel CHA0605 B 281.89 7. 40.10(22) 56.32(19) 62.18(14) 82.62( 7) 80.77( 8) 29.52(28)
16 Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B 272.53 11. 60.50(15) 53.20(16) 67.07(18) 62.48(18) 82.48(11)
17 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B 268.77 9. 0.00(33) 0.00(29) 43.75(20) 73.31(13) 68.07(14) 83.64( 9)
18 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 B 251.86 10. 37.93(23) 0.00(33) 73.29(10) 58.27(23) 48.58(21) 71.72(18)
19 Sork Dominik TAP0504 B 246.17 14. 60.96(14) 50.12(22) 56.42(15) 68.68(16) 21.99(27) 60.11(23)
20 Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 B 241.97 14. 51.35(17) 66.83(19) 46.95(23) 76.84(14)
21 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 B 229.62 15. 56.42(18) 66.21(17) 38.11(21) 68.88(15)
22 Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 B 226.96 6. 80.86( 6) 76.83( 9) 69.27(14)
23 Jiras Antonín DOR0701 B 200.75 15. 51.69(19) 68.22(15) 44.00(24) 36.84(26)
24 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 B 190.97 6. 35.52(25) 81.66( 6) 73.79(17)
25 Zurynek Jan TJN0605 B 188.71 9. 71.69( 9) 47.14(24) 30.11(24) 39.77(28)
26 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 B 187.01 20. 15.42(30) 55.35(20) 9.73(29) 53.99(25) 0.00(30) 62.25(21)
27 Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 B 186.99 20. 22.39(27) 47.94(27) 48.06(22) 68.60(20)
28 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 181.75 2. 99.85( 2) 81.90( 5)
29 Dolejší Jan DOK0602 159.90 17. 56.68(17) 0.00(31) 63.07(17) 40.15(25)
30 Městka Václav VSP0600 152.61 11. 27.76(29) 50.84(21) 70.35(11) 3.66(29)
31 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 150.10 11. 71.60(11) 78.50(11)
32 Míka Albert TJN0601 149.82 22. 11.99(32) 41.59(25) 37.77(22) 58.47(22)
33 Habán Oliver VLI0600 146.56 9. 78.12( 9) 68.44(17)
34 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 141.98 10. 58.53(19) 83.45(10)
35 Meier David VSP0606 127.86 21. 45.84(21) 24.22(26) 27.58(25) 22.29(30) 30.22(26)
36 Machar Matěj DKP0604 113.82 25. 34.21(26) 12.71(27) 37.19(25) 29.71(27)
37 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 107.64 1. 107.64( 1)
38 Heřmánek Petr TUR0500 86.19 23. 36.56(23) 49.63(26)
39 Studničný Adam BOR0701 68.66 24. 0.00(32) 14.51(31) 0.00(32) 54.15(24)
40 Donda Jakub ONO0700 67.67 24. 13.25(31) 54.42(24)
41 Holešta Jakub KPY0502 66.08 28. 28.46(28) 0.00(30) 0.00(30) 5.71(33) 9.85(28) 22.06(29)
42 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 62.80 26. 27.35(26) 35.45(29)
43 Kubát Matyáš RIC0601 61.38 27. 31.28(27) 10.30(28) 19.80(28) 0.00(35) 0.00(32)
44 Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 50.07 20. 50.07(20) 0.00(31)
45 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 12.74 32. 0.00(33) 12.74(32)
46 Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 9.42 30. 0.00(34) 0.00(32) 0.00(31) 0.00(34) 0.00(31) 9.42(30)
H16B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Škácha Vít DKP0310 A 400.56 1. 98.44( 2)103.10( 1) 100.97( 1) 98.05( 3)
2 Čepička Ladislav LPM0303 A 395.65 2. 90.16( 6) 100.60( 2) 94.10( 3)100.50( 2) 100.45( 2)
3 Bejvl Marek LME0400 A 394.45 1. 106.12( 1) 90.66( 7) 70.42(16) 102.51( 1) 85.96( 6) 95.16( 4)
4 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 A 392.31 1. 94.03( 4) 96.29( 3) 92.43( 4) 86.62(11) 100.49( 2)101.50( 1)
5 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 A 389.47 1. 104.37( 1) 96.99( 3) 95.96( 4) 92.15( 5)
6 Mareš Albert DKP0308 B 375.44 3. 95.44( 3) 77.32(12) 91.95( 6) 89.51( 8) 98.54( 3) 83.96( 9)
7 Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 B 369.07 5. 93.51( 5) 87.93( 8) 92.78( 5) 94.85( 5) 79.22(13)
8 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B 357.04 5. 93.33( 5) 92.68( 6) 66.70(18) 88.36( 9) 81.34( 7) 82.67(10)
9 Tůma Šimon TAP0400 B 349.11 4. 82.51( 9) 94.28( 4) 91.99( 5) 55.08(22) 78.28( 8) 80.33(12)
10 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B 344.41 2. 77.04(13)101.53( 2) 89.89( 7) 75.95(11) 60.58(18)
11 Černý Antonín TAP0402 B 341.46 6. 83.92( 7) 69.46(16) 88.08( 7) 91.28( 6) 78.18( 9) 76.21(14)
12 Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 B 321.40 8. 83.73( 8) 76.10(14) 75.69(14) 77.36(10) 84.21( 8)
13 Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 B 319.59 8. 57.60(14) 88.58( 8) 76.93(12) 82.05(13) 69.20(13) 72.03(15)
14 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B 311.19 10. 68.98(10) 37.84(23) 76.34(13) 85.41(12) 63.91(15) 80.46(11)
15 Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 B 297.77 10. 64.28(11) 83.50(10) 78.49(11) 71.50(17) 13.70(21)
16 Pokorný Jan TJN0400 B 294.98 9. 49.22(16) 84.20( 9) 66.61(19) 72.65(16) 71.52(12) 61.75(17)
17 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B 272.85 6. 66.85(17) 61.80(21) 56.48(17) 87.72( 6)
18 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 B 258.94 13. 59.74(13) 30.12(24) 64.01(21) 68.58(19) 17.83(20) 66.61(16)
19 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B 254.31 12. 63.32(12) 71.62(15) 68.82(18) 50.55(19)
20 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B 242.79 15. 57.61(22) 74.80(15) 61.30(16) 49.08(20)
21 Janas Adam PGP0404 B 233.72 15. 50.14(15) 52.36(20) 65.82(20) 65.40(20)
22 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 222.33 4. 39.16(22) 87.74( 9) 95.43( 4)
23 Snížek Martin DOR0405 221.56 7. 23.90(25) 47.72(23) 64.07(14) 85.87( 7)
24 Havlíček Albert BSO0304 206.35 14. 19.79(18) 72.59(14) 72.23(15) 41.08(24) 20.45(19) 0.00(23)
25 Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 167.86 10. 80.74(10) 87.12(10)
26 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 143.08 19. 13.58(19) 47.85(21) 41.51(24) 40.14(25)
27 Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 139.10 11. 1.40(21) 82.39(11) 42.53(18) 12.78(22)
28 Mašek Matěj BOR0410 131.82 17. 22.32(17) 64.46(19) 45.04(23) 0.00(26)
29 Klein Martin LTP0404 68.77 17. 68.77(17)
30 Hruška Jakub TJN0403 68.32 18. 3.51(20) 64.81(18)
H18B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Kurz Šimon VPM0208 A 423.40 1. 102.14( 1) 107.38( 1)106.51( 1)103.48( 2)106.03( 1)
2 Škvor Adam KAM0202 A 399.60 1. 102.40( 2) 96.16( 3)103.64( 1) 97.40( 2)
3 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 A 396.52 1. 106.18( 1)100.90( 2) 90.22( 3) 81.64( 8) 92.87( 3) 96.57( 3)
4 Víšek Martin KAM0102 B 369.24 2. 98.83( 2) 90.91( 6) 42.24(11) 91.90( 4) 87.60( 4)
5 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 B 364.85 4. 90.54( 5) 94.14( 5) 49.21( 9) 87.56( 5) 92.61( 4) 85.83( 5)
6 Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B 347.60 4. 94.36( 4) 84.21( 7) 68.09( 7) 82.60( 6) 85.30( 5) 83.73( 6)
7 Šmol David DOK0100 B 328.25 2. 82.06( P) 69.71( 6) 97.34( 2) 79.14( 7)
8 Newiak Nick NEK0101 B 323.73 3. 67.05(11) 96.96( 3) 82.69( 6) 77.03( 8)
9 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B 307.71 5. 88.41( 6) 82.03( 8) 73.74( 5) 47.53(13) 14.49(17) 63.53(11)
10 Mencl Jan TUR0201 B 305.37 3. 94.99( 3) 70.51(12) 37.94(12) 76.03( 9) 63.84(11) 0.00(18)
11 Melichna Matěj PGP0107 B 299.18 4. 85.69( 7) 62.70(13) 76.05( 4) 74.52(10) 57.32(14) 62.92(12)
12 Lill Petr BSO0203 B 290.61 9. 72.60(10) 77.21(10) 30.96(13) 68.52(11) 71.79( 9) 69.01(10)
13 Klement David DKP0110 B 284.23 7. 71.06( P) 67.99( 8) 81.71( 7) 63.47(12) 45.43(14)
14 Bradáč David LLI0203 B 231.51 8. 79.54( 8) 80.74( 9) 71.23(10)
15 Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B 201.85 8. 50.46( P) 77.07( 8) 74.32( 9)
16 Kubec Michal DOK0103 190.11 10. 47.53( P) 48.57(10) 50.01(12) 17.68(16) 44.00(15)
17 Buk Ondřej ROU0102 168.13 12. 66.69(12) 62.87(13) 38.57(16)
18 Bek Jiří CHA0103 146.22 9. 73.59( 9) 72.63(11)
19 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 141.57 4. 44.96(13) 96.61( 4)
20 Forst Antonín PGP0106 124.10 13. 28.29(14) 22.40(14) 18.29(15) 55.12(13)
21 Růta Matyáš TJN0102 77.20 7. 77.20( 7) 0.00(17)
H20B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Buk Petr ROU0001 A 400.00 1. 79.27( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 78.21( 3)
2 Synek Antonín DOK0001 B 375.71 2. 93.93( P) 90.30( 2) 97.88( 2) 86.19( 2) 93.60( 2)
3 Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 B 289.31 1. 100.00( 1) 89.31( 2) 100.00( 1)
4 Hejduk Jan BSO0001 260.57 3. 62.42( 3) 81.89( 3) 44.90( 3) 47.45( 3) 68.81( 3) 10.18( 5)
5 Meduna Jakub DOK0000 68.28 4. 17.07( P) 0.00( 4) 3.40( 4) 47.81( 4)
H35B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 93.77( 2)
2 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 291.48 2. 66.81( 3) 98.33( 2) 60.61( 2) 57.84( 3) 65.73( 3) 44.02( 2)
3 Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 200.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
4 Ledecký Vladimír BOR8402 71.04 2. 71.04( 2)
5 Dítko Jan SKV7301 59.29 2. 0.00( 4) 59.29( 2)
6 Kučerka Jan LIT8002 57.51 3. 25.18( 3) 32.33( 4)
7 Dvořák Josef PGP8006 37.61 3. 16.47( 5) 21.14( 3)
8 Jedlička Michal DKL8000 18.36 4. 18.36( 4) 0.00( 5) 0.00( 4)
H40B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Nehasil David BOR7713 434.82 1. 107.28( 1)110.49( 1)106.77( 1)101.78( 1) 99.82( 2) 110.28( 1)
2 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 409.28 1. 103.71( 2) 96.58( 3)106.11( 1)102.88( 2)
3 Kubát Tomáš RIC7503 365.50 2. 71.99( 5) 99.58( 2) 84.85( 5) 87.00( 5) 94.07( 3) 44.18( 9)
4 Pilát Miroslav DKL7900 321.31 4. 77.33( 4) 66.79( 5) 88.78( 4) 88.41( 4)
5 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 303.60 6. 83.24( 6) 75.87( 6) 68.52( 7) 75.97( 7)
6 Bambousek Martin DOR7302 281.26 2. 90.10( 3) 89.52( 3)101.64( 2)
7 Štembera Jan TJN7513 267.27 4. 61.88( 6) 50.01( 7) 69.91( 6) 85.47( 4)
8 Synek Antonín DOK7800 236.72 3. 59.18( P) 90.70( 4) 86.84( 3)
9 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 215.96 5. 54.29( 7) 81.04( 5) 80.63( 6)
10 Janda Pavel DOR7600 184.29 2. 102.62( 2) 81.67( 4)
11 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 141.59 5. 60.49( 8) 81.10( 5)
12 Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 125.89 6. 53.46( 6) 0.00( 9) 29.22( 7) 43.21( 8)
13 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 124.53 7. 41.29( 7) 31.13( P) 52.11( 9)
14 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 89.93 3. 89.93( 3)
15 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 46.96 8. 46.96( 8)
16 Kocman Jindřich BOR7612 42.58 8. 31.56( 8) 11.02(10)
H45B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 445.71 1. 109.64( 1)112.78( 1)116.25( 1)107.04( 1) 99.48( 2) 104.69( 1)
2 Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 389.20 2. 90.40( 3) 91.15( 3)105.22( 2) 97.14( 2) 90.76( 5) 95.69( 3)
3 Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 328.79 1. 99.96( 2) 33.78(11) 104.63( 1) 90.42( 4)
4 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 315.39 4. 69.99( 5) 85.34( 4) 73.57( 6) 86.49( 5)
5 Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 290.71 5. 64.69( 6) 80.89( 5) 69.23( 7) 75.90( 7)
6 Vláčil Daniel RIC7307 273.60 2. 78.09( 6) 95.89( 3) 99.62( 2)
7 Koten Pavel RIC7200 270.70 6. 52.02( 8) 70.42( 8) 68.83( 8) 79.43( 6)
8 Řehoř Jiří TJN7004 241.84 4. 32.76(11) 20.64(14) 70.71( 4) 51.35( 7) 49.64( 9) 70.14( 9)
9 Weissar Petr LPM7020 195.10 5. 63.40( 6) 60.57( 5) 71.13( 8)
10 Janas Petr PGP7106 188.07 3. 95.81( 3) 92.26( 4)
11 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 187.25 9. 48.44( 9) 55.58( 9) 48.39(10) 34.84(10)
12 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 173.93 4. 83.71( 4) 90.22( 4)
13 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 165.60 2. 69.53( 5) 96.07( 2)
14 Kučera Pavel DOR7101 145.11 9. 46.30(10) 26.32(12) 0.00( 9) 18.91( 9) 40.64(11) 31.85(11)
15 Novotný Dušan TJN7002 139.12 7. 63.15( 7) 75.97( 7)
16 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 120.01 3. 8.31(13) 78.53( 3) 33.17( 8)
17 Strnad Pavel HCE7100 103.29 6. 0.00(14) 21.27(13) 30.32( 8) 51.70( 6)
18 Meier Milan VLI7301 48.99 7. 48.99( 7)
19 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 44.05 10. 9.04(12) 35.01(10)
H50B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 430.33 1. 101.48( 1) 109.62( 1)112.62( 1)103.02( 1)105.07( 1)102.04( 1)
2 Šemelík Petr DKL6901 396.66 2. 94.38( 4) 98.06( 2)100.14( 2)102.46( 2) 96.00( 3)
3 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 387.16 2. 92.82( 5) 92.31( 3) 83.44( 4) 94.51( 3) 98.93( 2)100.90( 2)
4 Siegl Roman MFP6700 377.62 2. 100.88( 2) 87.41( 5) 87.24( 3) 90.82( 4) 88.86( 5) 97.06( 3)
5 Folprecht Miroslav TUR5501 357.51 4. 89.12( 6) 86.67( 6) 88.40( 6) 93.32( 4)
6 Semík Jan VSP6507 318.97 5. 76.42(10) 75.96( 7) 75.59( 5) 83.33( 5) 83.26( 7) 68.74( 8)
7 Hartman Aleš VSP6506 304.58 6. 80.86( 8) 73.09( 9) 69.04( 7) 76.27( 6) 74.36( 8) 62.81( 9)
8 Pecka Jan EKP6800 297.51 5. 65.93(11) 75.16( 8) 72.73( 6) 55.27( 8) 70.01( 9) 79.61( 5)
9 Kubec Pavel STB6601 280.51 7. 60.21(12) 69.57(10) 39.55( 8) 69.54( 7) 67.27(10) 74.13( 7)
10 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 271.72 3. 97.64( 3) 95.81( 4) 78.27( 6)
11 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 225.05 4. 80.79( 9) 88.00( 4) 56.26( P)
12 Machara Martin BOR6900 117.58 11. 53.60(13) 63.98(11)
13 Černý Libor MLA6901 108.47 7. 81.35( 7) 27.12( P)
14 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 89.65 11. 22.41( P) 67.24(11)
15 Votava Petr KNC6602 83.31 11. 53.15(12) 30.16(11)
16 Posselt Martin TJN6802 55.14 12. 55.14(12)
17 Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 39.64 9. 0.37(14) 0.00(14) 0.00( 9) 5.87( 9) 33.40(10)
18 Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 31.81 13. 31.81(13)
H55B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 412.03 1. 102.64( 1) 94.52( 3) 100.00( 1) 91.49( 2) 99.03( 2)110.36( 1)
2 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 401.32 1. 99.93( 2)100.67( 2) 95.11( 2) 69.28( 4) 105.61( 1) 93.31( 3)
3 Gorčica Pavel CHA6200 389.12 1. 97.43( 3) 92.96( 4) 88.91( 3) 100.00( 1) 95.36( 3) 96.33( 2)
4 Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 330.88 3. 81.22( 4) 76.52( 5) 68.85( 4) 77.48( 3) 91.36( 4) 80.82( 4)
5 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 260.02 5. 77.43( 6) 73.24( 6) 31.78( 5) 9.79( 5) 40.28( 6) 69.07( 5)
6 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 249.77 5. 60.08( 7) 57.51( 7) 66.36( 5) 65.82( 6)
7 Würz Martin LTP6303 183.87 1. 79.06( 5)104.81( 1)
H60B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 414.47 1. 97.34( 3) 98.07( 2) 98.66( 2)104.44( 2)105.33( 1)106.04( 1)
2 Kunc Radovan TJN5549 404.52 1. 103.80( 1)104.87( 1)102.90( 1) 92.95( 3) 92.24( 3)
3 Milota Josef MLA5801 403.05 2. 98.86( 2) 77.19( 6) 100.76( P)101.72( 2)101.71( 2)
4 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 395.36 1. 94.42( 4) 97.06( 3) 98.45( 3)105.43( 1)
5 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 342.75 4. 85.91( 6) 82.41( 4) 82.35( 6) 79.27( 4) 92.08( 4) 75.90( 4)
6 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 342.37 3. 87.86( 5) 78.67( 5) 85.71( 4) 90.13( 3) 77.68( 5)
7 Jun Drahomír KNC5501 276.98 5. 59.40(10) 69.57( 7) 84.50( 5) 63.51( 5) 57.23( 5)
8 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 224.31 6. 71.44( 8) 55.66( 9) 51.13( 7) 45.53( 6) 46.08( 6)
9 Cedrych Karel TJP5500 175.11 7. 63.72( 9) 64.35( 8) 47.04( 7)
10 Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 163.94 6. 76.64( 7) 11.17(11) 76.13( 6)
11 Muchl Vladimír CST5601 44.49 10. 21.59(11) 22.90(10)
H65B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 391.46 1. 65.18( 6) 101.24( 2)100.10( 1) 92.46( 2) 97.66( 2)
2 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 389.88 1. 100.78( 2) 97.55( 4)101.68( 1) 89.87( 5)
3 Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 386.17 1. 103.50( 1) 85.63( 5) 97.08( 3) 99.96( 2)
4 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 380.56 1. 95.72( 3)100.00( 1) 83.05( 5) 86.44( 6) 91.64( 3) 93.20( 3)
5 Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 368.14 3. 77.92( 5) 99.66( 3) 90.62( 4) 99.94( 3)
6 Borák Stanislav EKP5212 354.96 1. 71.92( 7) 83.04( 7)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
7 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 222.85 4. 56.07( 8) 34.78( 9) 52.74( 4) 79.26( 4)
8 Rančák Josef BOR5004 190.87 2. 90.91( 4) 99.96( 2)
9 Pavlík Milan CHA5400 151.65 6. 80.04( 6) 71.61( 8)
10 Kubát Jaroslav SKV5203 90.73 4. 90.73( 4)
H70B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 410.55 1. 100.00( 2)111.68( 1) 98.87( 2)100.00( 1) 83.97( 4)
2 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 386.61 1. 102.95( 1) 89.02( 3) 88.77( 3) 79.07( 4) 100.00( 1) 94.64( 2)
3 Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 377.65 1. 67.70( 5) 27.31( 5) 100.00( 1) 94.77( 2) 82.88( 3)100.00( 1)
4 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 376.14 2. 97.05( 3) 99.30( 2) 77.54( 5) 91.72( 3) 84.97( 2) 88.07( 3)
5 Novák Miloš SCP4600 297.31 4. 86.62( 4) 64.24( 4) 78.58( 4) 67.87( 5)
6 Kadavý Zdeněk CHA4901 17.16 6. 17.16( 6) 0.00( 6)
H75B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Čadil Jan FSP4300 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Fišák Jan MLA4401 388.52 1. 85.83( 3) 91.39( 2) 97.13( P)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
3 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 344.31 2. 89.21( 2) 79.26( 3) 86.08( P) 89.76( 2)
H80B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
DKP+DOK 1
DKP+DOK 2
MLA+DCH 3
MLA+DCH 4
KAM 5
KAM 6
1 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 91.47( 2) 97.58( 2)
2 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 317.06 1. 60.99( 2) 56.07( 2) 55.40( 2) 42.58( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)