Výsledky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 12. kolo

Datum:
25.08.2019
Místo konání:
Sukoró (Hungary)
Pořadatel:
23H - MTBO-HUN
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Molnár Attila
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kiss Zoltán
Stavitel tratí:
Füzy Anna
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     M70     MW11     MW10 (Family)     Open Long     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60    
M14
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. VEY0600 YETTI Vejprty 85:50
M17
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. 81:03
2. XBM0201 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 98:14 + 17:11
3. 98:39 + 17:36
4. GIG0601 GIGANT Orienteering 103:02 + 21:59
5. SLA0301 SKOB Slaný 109:18 + 28:15
6. GIG0300 GIGANT Orienteering 125:26 + 44:23
BOR0301 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
M20
19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. SKL0100 SMS Team Kladno 114:18
2. 0010001 KOB Martin 1 117:59 + 3:41
M21E
21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. TBM7632 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 102:46
2. VPM8807 KOS Slavia Plzeň 112:18 + 9:32
3. SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 113:15 + 10:29
4. TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 113:42 + 10:56
5. STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 114:15 + 11:29
6. 116:25 + 13:39
7. TBM8307 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 118:57 + 16:11
8. 119:41 + 16:55
9. STB8100 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 122:44 + 19:58
10. DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 126:14 + 23:28
11. SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 126:15 + 23:29
12. 129:23 + 26:37
13. SBK8403 KOB START Blansko 133:34 + 30:48
14. 139:39 + 36:53
15. EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 145:31 + 42:45
16. LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 161:49 + 59:03
SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno DISK
M21A
19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 94:37
2. ABR8401 A-team NOVO Bruntál 98:21 + 3:44
3. VPM7803 KOS Slavia Plzeň 104:07 + 9:30
4. VLI8101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 105:52 + 11:15
5. KNC8700 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 114:03 + 19:26
6. KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 118:31 + 23:54
7. KNC7001 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 119:43 + 25:06
SJI7727 OK Jihlava DISK
VPM7905 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
DISK
M21B
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. VLI7002 Slavia Liberec orienteering 86:52
2. 91:50 + 4:58
3. SMR8401 SNS Smržovka 94:45 + 7:53
4. 107:38 + 20:46
5. 111:39 + 24:47
6. GIG8100 GIGANT Orienteering 117:25 + 30:33
7. 122:06 + 35:14
8. 151:38 + 64:46
M40A
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. TBM7711 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 103:41
2. ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 105:58 + 2:17
3. GIG7118 GIGANT Orienteering 115:08 + 11:27
4. SJI7104 OK Jihlava 129:31 + 25:50
5. 152:27 + 48:46
6. 168:43 + 65:02
GIG7100 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
VEY7200 YETTI Vejprty DISK
XBM7549 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM DISK
M40B
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. XBM7008 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 143:36
2. 169:35 + 25:59
3. 173:10 + 29:34
GIG7601 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
M50
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. 81:47
2. 88:24 + 6:37
3. TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 90:30 + 8:43
4. 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 91:55 + 10:08
5. ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 92:40 + 10:53
6. ZPV6712 KOB ZPV Prostějov 96:32 + 14:45
7. TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 101:01 + 19:14
8. 102:04 + 20:17
9. SPC6201 SPORTICUS team 102:25 + 20:38
10. XPU6305 PARDUBICE BIKERS 106:10 + 24:23
11. VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 109:10 + 27:23
12. RCP6041 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 117:44 + 35:57
13. 129:34 + 47:47
14. ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 139:18 + 57:31
15. 139:55 + 58:08
16. LME6300 SK Los Mělník 143:11 + 61:24
17. ABR6201 A-team NOVO Bruntál 147:41 + 65:54
18. VIP6501 SK VIPrahlo 178:07 + 96:20
VPM6001 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
VAM6101 OB Vamberk DISK
M60
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. TZL5418 SKOB Zlín 67:19
2. STB5701 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 95:28 + 28:09
3. VEY5600 YETTI Vejprty 152:49 + 85:30
M70
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. 64:28
2. 162:48 + 98:20
3. 171:24 + 106:56
DISK
MW11
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. SPC0961 SPORTICUS team 26:03
2. LME0950 SK Los Mělník 29:06 + 3:03
3. SPC1158 SPORTICUS team 30:18 + 4:15
4. 31:31 + 5:28
MW10 (Family)
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. ABR1111 A-team NOVO Bruntál 29:00
2. GIG1050 GIGANT Orienteering 32:28 + 3:28
DISK
ABR0950 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Open Long
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. 134:36
2. 142:44 + 8:08
84S9100 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK
DISK
DISK
W14
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. STB0851 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 44:23
2. VEY0650 YETTI Vejprty 49:14 + 4:51
3. SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 49:45 + 5:22
4. TBM0559 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:02 + 16:39
W17
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. TBM0360 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 92:07
GIG0450 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
W20
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. 113:27
2. XPU9953 PARDUBICE BIKERS 131:48 + 18:21
W21E
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. 84S8850 Klub OB ATU Košice 111:39
2. TSU9191 LKT 80 Šumperk 114:18 + 2:39
3. TSU8992 LKT 80 Šumperk 117:01 + 5:22
4. SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 129:05 + 17:26
5. SPC7160 SPORTICUS team 137:35 + 25:56
W21A
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 122:08
2. XPU8954 PARDUBICE BIKERS 122:39 + 0:31
3. 144:31 + 22:23
4. LPM7954 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 169:50 + 47:42
SBK8383 KOB START Blansko DISK
W21B
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. 59:48
2. KNC9250 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 84:54 + 25:06
3. GIG8051 GIGANT Orienteering 90:39 + 30:51
4. 118:29 + 58:41
VPM8450 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
W40
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. ZUP7551 MTBO ČZU Praha 94:26
2. 95:35 + 1:09
3. ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 114:04 + 19:38
4. TBM7650 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 146:45 + 52:19
5. SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 158:52 + 64:26
W50
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 81:36
2. 107:20 + 25:44
3. KNC6754 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 131:23 + 49:47
4. VIP6251 SK VIPrahlo 142:41 + 61:05
VAM6250 OB Vamberk DISK
W60
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 48:34
2. TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:35 + 4:01
3. VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 78:12 + 29:38
4. 88:14 + 39:40