Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 9. závod

Datum:
12.06.2019
Místo konání:
Jankovec
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava
Mapa:
Jankovec
Ředitel závodu:
Jurčák Karel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Jurčák Karel - R3
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 60:48
2. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 66:43 + 5:55
3. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 67:58 + 7:10
4. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 68:53 + 8:05
5. Librová Lucie AOP8050 71:48 + 11:00
6. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 73:25 + 12:37
7. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 73:55 + 13:07
8. Hájková Petra KYL9350 78:42 + 17:54
9. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 83:48 + 23:00
D10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 74:01
D12
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 56:38
D14
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 44:57
2. Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 55:46 + 10:49
DV
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hájková Lenka SOP0050 41:25
2. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 48:37 + 7:12
3. Hájková Iveta KYL6350 49:59 + 8:34
4. Kostková Jana AOP7151 51:06 + 9:41
5. Hájková Jitka SOP7150 53:41 + 12:16
H
19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valík Adam AOP0301 46:28
2. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 49:55 + 3:27
3. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 50:57 + 4:29
4. Schuster Marek SSU9303 51:21 + 4:53
5. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 55:52 + 9:24
6. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 63:53 + 17:25
7. Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 65:09 + 18:41
8. Hájek Václav KYL9800 66:55 + 20:27
9. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 71:20 + 24:52
10. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 79:10 + 32:42
Hadač Filip AOP9301 DISK
H10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Liber Václav AOP1000 74:03
H12
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Petr Kovalčík AOP0901 24:08
2. Čech Viktor AOP0801 29:46 + 5:38
H14
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 52:13
HV
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holec Honza MOV6701 48:00
2. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 48:01 + 0:01
3. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 52:21 + 4:21
4. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 56:12 + 8:12
5. Gilík Marek SOP9904 59:40 + 11:40
6. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 61:47 + 13:47
7. Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 62:28 + 14:28
8. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 63:08 + 15:08
9. Volný Jiří SOP5601 63:56 + 15:56
10. Hájek Marek KYL6800 64:10 + 16:10
11. Salich Radomír AOP7603 64:22 + 16:22
12. Škapa Marek MOV7102 67:31 + 19:31