Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 13. závod

Datum:
11.09.2019
Místo konání:
Suché Lazce
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Holas Tomáš - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D12     D14     DH10     DV     H     H12     H14     HV    
D
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Martina AOP7951 73:44
2. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 81:20 + 7:36
3. Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 82:21 + 8:37
4. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 87:46 + 14:02
D12
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 71:43
D14
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barča HOLASOVA AOP0651 43:10
2. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 52:09 + 8:59
3. Natyla Gertrudová AOP0652 69:48 + 26:38
4. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 78:13 + 35:03
DH10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Milka Zeman AOP1000 43:28
2. Vašek Klapetek 55:38 + 12:10
3. Ondra Podmol AOP1300 59:45 + 16:17
4. Barnabáš Halátek AOP1102 60:48 + 17:20
5. Tomáš Pavlíček AOP1200 67:11 + 23:43
6. 2103781 H.S.H. Sport s.r 67:53 + 24:25
7. 8714 80:36 + 37:08
8. 51316 81:45 + 38:17
DV
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kostková Jana AOP7152 58:25
2. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 60:24 + 1:59
3. Hájková Iveta KYL6350 60:57 + 2:32
4. Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 61:25 + 3:00
5. Holinková Milada KRN5950 63:50 + 5:25
6. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 87:25 + 29:00
H
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Petr Rychly 57:03
2. Hadač Filip AOP9301 57:39 + 0:36
3. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 59:50 + 2:47
4. Jirka Kostka AOP0201 64:15 + 7:12
5. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 67:10 + 10:07
6. Schuster Martin AOP6502 75:50 + 18:47
7. Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 75:58 + 18:55
8. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 99:03 + 42:00
9. 2032199 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o 99:50 + 42:47
10. Hájek Václav KYL9800 108:59 + 51:56
H12
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ondra Gallo AOP0802 53:27
2. 8004331 SPORTident Arnstadt 54:23 + 0:56
3. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 54:56 + 1:29
4. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 77:32 + 24:05
5. 2103773 H.S.H. Sport s.r 103:40 + 50:13
6. 2103799 H.S.H. Sport s.r 114:16 + 60:49
H14
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matěj Borunsky AOP0600 54:24
2. Černohorský Jakub AOP0502 85:41 + 31:17
HV
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jan Peřinka AOP6301 63:12
2. Krček Martin AOP7302 73:00 + 9:48
3. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 73:15 + 10:03
4. Hájek Marek KYL6800 73:53 + 10:41
5. Holec Honza MOV6701 77:12 + 14:00
6. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 82:18 + 19:06
7. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 83:18 + 20:06
8. Salich Radomír AOP7603 88:49 + 25:37
9. Břečka Tomáš AOP6800 89:14 + 26:02
10. 2127600 H.S.H. Sport s.r 107:06 + 43:54
11. Volný Jiří SOP5601 108:11 + 44:59