Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 15. závod

Datum:
26.09.2019
Místo konání:
Bohdanovice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Schuster Martin
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Martina AOP7951 45:21
2. Katka Pachmann AOP0551 47:54 + 2:33
3. Hájková Petra KYL9350 79:12 + 33:51
4. Krčková Helena AOP0251 81:35 + 36:14
5. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 89:02 + 43:41
Šárka Holasová AOP7803 DISK
D12
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 59:27
2. Giliková Marie 64:43 + 5:16
D14
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 38:55
2. Natálie Gallo AOP0652 38:59 + 0:04
3. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 41:59 + 3:04
4. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 65:28 + 26:33
DV
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 52:00
2. Kostková Jana AOP7151 54:00 + 2:00
3. Hájková Iveta KYL6350 55:59 + 3:59
4. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 59:26 + 7:26
5. Salichova Gabriela AOP7651 66:21 + 14:21
6. Lenka Krčková AOP7751 78:07 + 26:07
Milada Holinkova Krn5950 DISK
H
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hadač Filip AOP9301 38:53
2. Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 43:37 + 4:44
3. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 59:19 + 20:26
4. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 62:19 + 23:26
5. Hájek Václav KYL9800 62:48 + 23:55
6. Gros Petr OOP7700 66:28 + 27:35
7. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 77:34 + 38:41
8. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 79:30 + 40:37
9. Valušek Jiří KYL9000 91:49 + 52:56
Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 DISK
H10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Liber Václav AOP1000 53:45
2. Liber Tomík AOP1301 71:22 + 17:37
H12
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ondra Gallo AOP0802 38:50
2. Čech Viktor AOP0801 44:05 + 5:15
3. Štěpán Holas AOP0900 44:30 + 5:40
4. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 49:08 + 10:18
H14
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 49:16
HV
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 56:13
2. Krček Martin AOP7302 57:48 + 1:35
3. Salich Radomír AOP7603 58:34 + 2:21
4. Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 65:34 + 9:21
5. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 67:33 + 11:20
6. Vojtěch Beneš AOP8001 69:14 + 13:01
7. Hájek Marek KYL6800 71:07 + 14:54
8. Řeháček Petr SBR6302 87:50 + 31:37
9. Jiří Volek SBR0601 87:51 + 31:38
Holec Honza MOV6701 DISK