Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství SJC v halovém OB

Datum:
21.02.2019
Místo konání:
Jičín
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Řehák Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Hanzl Tomáš - R2
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     H10     H12     H14     Ultimate    
D10
0.88 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havrdová Selina SJC0950 Sportcentrum Jičín 11:32
2. Podlipná Klára SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 19:34 + 8:02
Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
D12
1.18 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:36
2. Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 13:32 + 2:56
3. Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 Sportcentrum Jičín 13:52 + 3:16
4. Mužná Josefína 38:26 + 27:50
D14
1.74 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zikmundová Simona 20:43
2. Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 Sportcentrum Jičín 26:29 + 5:46
3. Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 Sportcentrum Jičín 27:29 + 6:46
H10
0.88 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čihák Jakub HOR0901 TJ Jiskra Hořice 9:06
2. Palas Tomáš SJC1501 Sportcentrum Jičín 13:57 + 4:51
3. Musil Jakub 18:49 + 9:43
4. Musilová Alžběta 18:50 + 9:44
5. Zahradník Václav SJC1200 Sportcentrum Jičín 27:27 + 18:21
6. Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 Sportcentrum Jičín 32:38 + 23:32
Bernartessier Paolo DISK
H12
1.18 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vaníček Jan SJC0705 Sportcentrum Jičín 13:48
2. Škorpil Marek 18:32 + 4:44
3. Karásek Šimon SJC0804 Sportcentrum Jičín 22:23 + 8:35
4. Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 Sportcentrum Jičín 24:41 + 10:53
5. Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 Sportcentrum Jičín 33:06 + 19:18
6. Drobek Jakub HOR0899 TJ Jiskra Hořice 40:35 + 26:47
Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
H14
1.74 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 12:36
2. Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 Sportcentrum Jičín 17:52 + 5:16
3. Škorpil Marek 19:44 + 7:08
4. Novotný Kamil SJC0600 Sportcentrum Jičín 21:15 + 8:39
Čihák Jan HOR0601 TJ Jiskra Hořice DISK
MS Řehák Pavel 16:31 + 3:55
Ultimate
1.72 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zlámal David SJC9603 Sportcentrum Jičín 12:23
2. Beneš Jan SJC8703 Sportcentrum Jičín 12:28 + 0:05
3. Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 Sportcentrum Jičín 13:09 + 0:46
4. Havrdová Renata SJC7756 Sportcentrum Jičín 13:24 + 1:01
5. Palas Jan SJC8507 Sportcentrum Jičín 13:40 + 1:17
6. Čivrný Jan 14:24 + 2:01
7. Šťovíček Pavel 16:05 + 3:42
8. Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 Sportcentrum Jičín 16:06 + 3:43
9. Benešová Lucie SJC8951 Sportcentrum Jičín 16:09 + 3:46
10. Jakubec Petr SJC8106 Sportcentrum Jičín 16:17 + 3:54
11. Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 Sportcentrum Jičín 16:52 + 4:29
12. Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 Sportcentrum Jičín 17:26 + 5:03
13. Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 SK Studenec 18:10 + 5:47
14. Janků Anna SJC0252 Sportcentrum Jičín 18:35 + 6:12
15. Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 Sportcentrum Jičín 18:38 + 6:15
16. Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 Sportcentrum Jičín 18:46 + 6:23
17. Filsak Rafael SJC0301 Sportcentrum Jičín 21:20 + 8:57
18. Janků Štěpán SJC0501 Sportcentrum Jičín 21:36 + 9:13
19. Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 Sportcentrum Jičín 21:46 + 9:23
20. Palasová Petra SJC8658 Sportcentrum Jičín 22:40 + 10:17
21. Janků Radka SJC7353 Sportcentrum Jičín 23:00 + 10:37
22. Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 Sportcentrum Jičín 23:37 + 11:14
23. Kejmarová Jana STH0152 SK Studenec 24:10 + 11:47
24. Bienová Věra SJC5752 Sportcentrum Jičín 25:12 + 12:49
25. Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 Sportcentrum Jičín 30:04 + 17:41
Karásek Matěj SJC0001 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK