Výsledky závodu: Žákovská liga v OB DOK/BOR 2019 (2.závod 2019)

Datum:
10.03.2019
Místo konání:
Provodín
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy
Mapa:
Hraniční Důl
Ředitel závodu:
Synek Antonín
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Synek Antonín
Stavitel tratí:
Synek Antonín
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     H10     H12     H14     HDR s dopr.     Scorelauf    
D10
1.80 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Soukupová Marie BOR0952 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 14:32
2. Ouzká Eliška BOR1051 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 18:49 + 4:17
3. Horáčková Natalie BOR0958 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 22:36 + 8:04
D12
2.40 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 33:58
2. Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:23 + 12:25
3. Synková Elena DOK0850 OK Doksy 53:53 + 19:55
4. Neumannová Carla DOK0851 OK Doksy 61:55 + 27:57
D14
2.80 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:29
2. Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:52 + 0:23
3. Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:57 + 5:28
H10
1.80 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovanda Jonáš BOR0904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 15:30
2. Kmínek Ondřej DOK1000 OK Doksy 19:48 + 4:18
3. Kmínek Jan DOK1100 OK Doksy 27:10 + 11:40
4. Vaňourek Vojtěch BOR0903 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:14 + 11:44
H12
2.50 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Studničný Adam BOR0701 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 33:21
2. Vacek Ondřej BOR0708 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:49 + 17:28
H14
3.20 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dolejší Jan DOK0602 OK Doksy 35:00
2. Mathaus Kryštof DOK0600 OK Doksy 52:43 + 17:43
3. Jakša David DOK0500 OK Doksy 64:11 + 29:11
HDR s dopr.
1.80 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kunc Ondřej BOR0710 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:52
2. Vakula Vít BOR0908 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 32:33 + 10:41
Scorelauf
4.00 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dolejší Kateřina DOK0156 OK Doksy 33:58
2. Válek Ondřej 0010001 SKOB Frýdek-Místek 39:30 + 5:32
3. Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 42:23 + 8:25
4. Dolejší Lenka DOK7450 OK Doksy 42:30 + 8:32
5. Kmínek Jan DOK OK Doksy 42:58 + 9:00
6. Veselý Jakub BOR0406 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:05 + 14:07
7. Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 53:32 + 19:34
8. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 55:32 + 21:34
9. Živcová Pavlína DLT6651 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 56:20 + 22:22
10. Průša Josef DLT7301 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 60:58 + 27:00
11. Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 63:13 + 29:15
12. Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:54 + 30:56
13. Leníková Jana DLT6151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 74:41 + 40:43
14. Průšová Hana DLT7451 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 75:32 + 41:34
Nosek Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice DISK