Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulhof Jan | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 27:46 | |||
2. | Procházka David | 012 LPU | 27:52 | + 0:06 | ||
3. | Oma Jakub | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 31:39 | + 3:53 | ||
4. | Koštejn Vít | DOK OK Doksy | 32:03 | + 4:17 | ||
5. | Štičková Anna | SSU SK Severka Šumperk | 32:29 | + 4:43 | ||
6. | Váňa Martin | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 33:01 | + 5:15 | ||
7. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI LOK-o Liberec | 33:37 | + 5:51 | ||
8. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 34:30 | + 6:44 | ||
9. | Karvánek Petr | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:01 | + 8:15 | ||
10. | Kadavý Petr | CHA OK Chrastava | 37:05 | + 9:19 | ||
11. | Martanová Lea | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:22 | + 9:36 | ||
12. | Pachner Pavel | CHA OK Chrastava | 37:49 | + 10:03 | ||
13. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 37:51 | + 10:05 | ||
14. | Novák Jan | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:22 | + 10:36 | ||
15. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:34 | + 10:48 | ||
16. | Kolaja Jan | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:42 | + 10:56 | ||
17. | Němeček Jan | 010 VSP | 38:58 | + 11:12 | ||
18. | Nehasil David | 004 BOR | 39:07 | + 11:21 | ||
19. | Ježowicz Roman | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:21 | + 11:35 | ||
20. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:22 | + 11:36 | ||
20. | Balák Otakar | 004 BOR | 39:22 | + 11:36 | ||
22. | Kruliš Petr | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:54 | + 12:08 | ||
23. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:06 | + 12:20 | ||
24. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:18 | + 13:32 | ||
25. | Bureš Michal | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:31 | + 13:45 | ||
26. | Beránek Petr | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:32 | + 13:46 | ||
27. | Hnízdil Matěj | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 41:50 | + 14:04 | ||
28. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:13 | + 16:27 | ||
28. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI LOK-o Liberec | 44:13 | + 16:27 | ||
30. | Šákrová Michaela | 008 BOR | 44:31 | + 16:45 | ||
31. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:01 | + 17:15 | ||
32. | Kubec Pavel | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:04 | + 17:18 | ||
33. | Březina Jan | CHA OK Chrastava | 45:47 | + 18:01 | ||
34. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:18 | + 18:32 | ||
35. | Marková Hana | LLI LOK-o Liberec | 47:02 | + 19:16 | ||
36. | Marková Jana | LLI LOK-o Liberec | 47:11 | + 19:25 | ||
37. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 47:32 | + 19:46 | ||
38. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:49 | + 20:03 | ||
39. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 48:10 | + 20:24 | ||
40. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:16 | + 20:30 | ||
41. | Martanová Daniela | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:47 | + 21:01 | ||
42. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:49 | + 21:03 | ||
43. | Štěpán Petr | LDC KOB Děčín | 49:10 | + 21:24 | ||
44. | Hejna Hynek | LLI LOK-o Liberec | 49:13 | + 21:27 | ||
45. | Švarc Jiří | 007 NNN | 49:54 | + 22:08 | ||
46. | Kříž Pavel | PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 51:28 | + 23:42 | ||
47. | Vydra Pavel | PEN OK RECO Sport | 51:53 | + 24:07 | ||
48. | Jeřábek Petr | 009 OK Bor | 53:27 | + 25:41 | ||
49. | Vaňková Saša | LDC KOB Děčín | 53:45 | + 25:59 | ||
50. | Jeřábková Nina | 009 OK Bor | 54:17 | + 26:31 | ||
51. | Burda Michal | 006 OK Jiskra | 59:08 | + 31:22 | ||
52. | Nosek Petr | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 59:15 | + 31:29 | ||
53. | Doškář Boris | 004 BOR | 60:56 | + 33:10 | ||
54. | Babický Tomáš | RUM ZOOB Rumburk | 64:20 | + 36:34 | ||
55. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 72:00 | + 44:14 | ||
56. | Nosek Martina | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 75:15 | + 47:29 | ||
57. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 76:23 | + 48:37 | ||
Lepšíková Eva | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Soroka Martyna | 011 Přítelkyně | DISK | ||||
Karafiátová Lucie | 001 Karafiáti | DISK | ||||
Petr Josef | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||||
Lepšík Petr | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Hejna Stanislav | LLI LOK-o Liberec | DISK | ||||
Kábrtová Iva | PEN OK RECO Sport | DISK | ||||
Okleštěk Jáchym | LLI LOK-o Liberec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI LOK-o Liberec | 21:13 | |||
2. | Heczko Erik | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:46 | + 0:33 | ||
3. | Bradáč David | LLI LOK-o Liberec | 22:16 | + 1:03 | ||
4. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:15 | + 2:02 | ||
5. | Procházková Alexandra | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:06 | + 5:53 | ||
6. | Omová Michaela | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 28:10 | + 6:57 | ||
7. | Barták Jiří | CHA OK Chrastava | 29:37 | + 8:24 | ||
8. | Žejdlíková Eliška | 014 LTP | 31:25 | + 10:12 | ||
9. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP USK Praha | 31:39 | + 10:26 | ||
10. | Beránková Petra | 007 NNN | 33:24 | + 12:11 | ||
11. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:42 | + 12:29 | ||
12. | Mužíček Martin | 013 KUL | 34:26 | + 13:13 | ||
13. | Burdová Simona | LDC KOB Děčín | 34:30 | + 13:17 | ||
14. | Ševčík Milan | CHA OK Chrastava | 34:53 | + 13:40 | ||
15. | Votava Vojtěch | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:46 | + 14:33 | ||
16. | Březinová Michaela | CHA OK Chrastava | 36:03 | + 14:50 | ||
17. | Šašek Martin | LLI LOK-o Liberec | 37:27 | + 16:14 | ||
18. | Jeřábková Ema | 009 OK Bor | 37:49 | + 16:36 | ||
19. | Omová Jana | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 38:02 | + 16:49 | ||
20. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA OK Chrastava | 39:35 | + 18:22 | ||
21. | Bureš David | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:45 | + 18:32 | ||
22. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA OK Chrastava | 40:05 | + 18:52 | ||
23. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI LOK-o Liberec | 42:50 | + 21:37 | ||
24. | Martinec Pavel | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:17 | + 30:04 | ||
25. | Vilém Štěpán | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:50 | + 32:37 | ||
26. | Vilémová Denisa | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:54 | + 32:41 | ||
27. | Přinda Vojtěch | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:39 | + 33:26 | ||
28. | Bednaříková Olga Marie | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:23 | + 36:10 | ||
29. | Bednařík Libor | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:36 | + 36:23 | ||
30. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:42 | + 40:29 | ||
31. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:43 | + 40:30 | ||
32. | Štičková Eva | LLI LOK-o Liberec | 66:48 | + 45:35 | ||
33. | Štička Martin | 003 Liberec | 66:50 | + 45:37 | ||
34. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA OK Chrastava | 84:16 | + 63:03 | ||
35. | Vojtěch Eliáš | 002 Na Kopci | 86:04 | + 64:51 | ||
Tomanica Vojtěch | 005 OKCHA | DISK |