Výsledky závodu: Trail-O Adventure Orlické hory E3

Datum:
19.05.2019
Místo konání:
Nové Město nad Metují
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
A     Junior     Open     Para    
A
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702
20 bodů / 243s
2. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501
19 bodů / 254s
3. Renská Lenka SNA8053
17 bodů / 131s
4. Hynek Petr SNA6302
16 bodů / 247s
5. Balcarová Olga SNA0851
16 bodů / 339s
6. Balcar Jiří SNA0301
14 bodů / 233s
7. Ježková Dana SNA7850
13 bodů / 269s
Junior
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Šimková Anežka LME0950
6 bodů / 237s
2. Forst Albert MFP0901
5 bodů / 243s
3. Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050
4 bodů / 170s
Open
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Furucz Ján 27S7200
25 bodů / 16s
2. Puternicka Joanna 21P8750
24 bodů / 77s
3. Forst Libor MFP6301
24 bodů / 89s
4. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600
24 bodů / 136s
5. Mižúr Šimon LME9443
23 bodů / 18s
6. Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400
23 bodů / 24s
7. Mikluš Marián 47S7200
23 bodů / 99s
8. Forstová Lenka MFP6850
22 bodů / 162s
9. Kalousek Jiří FSP6901
21 bodů / 94s
10. Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P8500
21 bodů / 108s
11. Furucz Dušan ZAK7100
21 bodů / 149s
12. Šimek Miroslav LME6300
21 bodů / 209s
13. Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852
20 bodů / 145s
14. Sedlák Radek LIP7500
20 bodů / 159s
15. Socha Zbigniew 10001
20 bodů / 176s
16. Dudík Pavel JPV5527
19 bodů / 174s
17. Cedrych Karel TJP5500
19 bodů / 202s
Para
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Kosťová Jana KVP7450
23 bodů / 54s
2. Doležalová Hanka VRL8851
22 bodů / 172s
3. Hůlka Bohuslav KVP7403
21 bodů / 51s
4. Lučný Milan KVP7100
20 bodů / 242s
5. Agata Cieśluk 30002
18 bodů / 196s
6. Rafał Bednarski 30001
17 bodů / 238s
7. Šprynar Pavel KVP7200
15 bodů / 223s
8. Krystek Petr KVP6103
15 bodů / 226s
9. Špidlen Miroslav KVP6000
14 bodů / 151s
10. Mrtková Jarmila KVP4950
14 bodů / 218s
11. Ola Maksimowicz 30006
11 bodů / 404s
12. Malwina Białogłowska 30009
10 bodů / 205s
13. Marzena Borucka 30003
9 bodů / 135s
14. Tomanová Eva KVP4751
9 bodů / 179s
15. Agnieszka Bukowska 30008
9 bodů / 208s
16. Mateusz Kluska 30007
8 bodů / 139s
17. Kadlecová Jitka KVP4351
8 bodů / 185s
18. Kasia Graba 30005
8 bodů / 191s
19. Karolina Pająk 30004
5 bodů / 237s