Výsledky závodu: 2. závod "Dětská liga Táborska"

Datum:
14.04.2019
Místo konání:
Sezimovo Ústí - Kozí hrádek
Pořadatel:
STA - OK Střelka
Mapa:
Březina
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
A – HDR     A – L     B     C     D     DL    
A – HDR
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Svatková Sofie NNN
18:58
2. Filušová Ema NNN
19:21
3. Dubská Viktorie NNN
19:35
4. Dubský Petr NNN
19:50
5. Holzäpfel Jan STA1202
20:28
6. Šístek Radim NNN
21:32
7. Šístek Rostislav NNN
22:13
8. Šedivý Miko NNN
22:16
9. Duspěva Adam NNN
22:19
10. Šedivý Jonáš NNN
22:20
11. Plachá Vendula NNN
24:38
12. Plachý Štěpán NNN
24:40
13. Svatek Jakub NNN
29:03
14. Andrýs Jan NNN
30:39
15. Andrýs Adam NNN
30:40
15. Kepka František NNN
30:41
17. Kepková Antonie NNN
30:42
18. Lubasová Nela NNN
31:01
19. Andrýs Daniel NNN
31:14
20. Rohová Maruška NNN
32:28
21. Vaníček Robin STA1401
36:25
22. Bártová Adriana NNN
37:57
23. Sejk Jan NNN
38:37
24. Sejková Apolena NNN
38:44
25. Pospíšilová Ema NNN
40:33
26. Pospíchalová Šárka STA1552
45:26
27. Doleželová Leona STA1551
48:21
A – L
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Bílek František STA1001
20:11
2. Doleželová Jolana STA1151
25:03
3. Vaníček Štěpán STA1201
28:07
4. Koubová Lena NNN
36:033 Ch
5. Spunda Albert NNN
36:153 Ch
6. Manová Petra NNN
31:02
7. Pospíchal Jakub STA1101
36:56
8. Roh Jan STA1102
38:041 Ch
9. Krätzer Vojtěch STA1203
50:592 Ch
MS Wierer Antonín STA1002
27:171 Ch
B
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Wierer Antonín STA1002
26:39
2. Lubasová Aneta NNN
47:44
3. Šimečková Adriana NNN
49:542 Ch
C
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Pilečková Naďa STA7653
25:35 
2. Poláková Jolana VTA6851
33:22
3. Plachá Nora STA0851
39:19
4. Bílková Klára STA8352
39:50
5. Doleželová Vendula STA0751
41:56
6. Vaníčková Nikola STA1051
41:57
7. Kratochvílová Lucie NNN
45:58
8. Doliček Jan NNN
46:06
9. Vaníčková Alena NNN
32:441 Ch
D
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Wierer Martin STA7702
33:14
2. Lubas Miroslav NNN
37:12
3. Plachá Zita STA0551
41:51 
4. Vítovcová Radana STA7651
47:34
5. Krätzer Jakub STA0501
49:39
6. Čápová Eliška STA0451
59:14
7. Šístková Anežka NNN
84:43
8. Šístek Jakub NNN
84:50
DL
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo