Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tauber Miroslav | SSN9301 | C | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 41:03 | |
2. | Michač Ĺuboš | HBB7601 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 47:18 | + 6:15 |
3. | Pavliková Barbora | KYS9152 | C | Klub OB Kysak | 48:08 | + 7:05 |
4. | Porubský Peter | TNR0001 | C | ŠK Triturus Nitra | 54:23 | + 13:20 |
5. | Trenčanová Zuzana | HBB7906 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 71:20 | + 30:17 |
6. | Sleziaková Zuzana | VIA9251 | C | Viatoris Zvolen | 87:33 | + 46:30 |
7. | Almáši Pavol | 03V02AB | C | Klub OB Metropol Košice | 91:05 | + 50:02 |
8. | Bobovský Vladimír | SPE7202 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 101:27 | + 60:24 |
Bobovská Iveta | SPE8051 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | DISK | ||
Hríbik Miroslav | HBB8501 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | DISK | ||
Kubica Juraj | SSN | C | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | DISK | ||
Almáši Jakub | 03V | C | Klub OB Metropol Košice | DISK | ||
Šuníková Dana | 01C90AD | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paulus Michal | VZA | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 17:43 | |
2. | Surovčík Michal | VZA0902 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 18:58 | + 1:15 |
3. | Halás Gregor | TKE0902 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 19:26 | + 1:43 |
4. | Havlík Andrej | SPE0901 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 20:32 | + 2:49 |
5. | Marko Michal | TKE0901 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 21:01 | + 3:18 |
6. | Kotuliak Peter | FBA1003 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 22:22 | + 4:39 |
7. | Mojžiš Samuel | TKE | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 24:24 | + 6:41 |
8. | Polónyi Samuel | VZA0903 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 31:18 | + 13:35 |
Ben Peretz David | TKE | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | DISK | ||
MS | Ďuríček Kornel | ZMT | C | Klub OB Martin | 35:18 | + 17:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmelík Daniel | RBA0702 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 15:16 | |
2. | Dolný Michal | SPE0706 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 17:53 | + 2:37 |
3. | Cisár Dávid | SPE0708 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 18:31 | + 3:15 |
4. | Surovčík Martin | VZA0703 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 20:07 | + 4:51 |
5. | Chládek Adam | VZA | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 21:02 | + 5:46 |
6. | Volkov Maksym | VZA0701 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 22:17 | + 7:01 |
7. | Mikloš Matúš | SPE0702 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 22:36 | + 7:20 |
8. | Lanátor Jakub | RBA0701 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 23:58 | + 8:42 |
9. | Legáth Tomáš | KYS09AA | C | Klub OB Kysak | 26:13 | + 10:57 |
10. | Michač Samuel | HBB0802 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 27:30 | + 12:14 |
11. | Ondovčík Daniel | SPE0801 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 28:38 | + 13:22 |
12. | Prutkay Patrik | SKS0703 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 29:02 | + 13:46 |
13. | Čief Jonáš | HBB0701 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 30:06 | + 14:50 |
14. | Trenčan Milan | HBB0703 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 30:16 | + 15:00 |
15. | Hujduš Matias | KYS08AC | C | Klub OB Kysak | 38:17 | + 23:01 |
16. | Borský Andrej | FBA0703 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 40:44 | + 25:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovac Filip | FBA0501 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 18:01 | |
2. | Kasza Tomáš | FBA0503 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 21:26 | + 3:25 |
3. | Syrový Tomáš | SPE0601 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 22:21 | + 4:20 |
4. | Trepáč Adam | VZA0501 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 23:35 | + 5:34 |
5. | Jančík Filip | SPE0604 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 24:03 | + 6:02 |
6. | Janšo Jakub Karol | TKE0602 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 26:36 | + 8:35 |
7. | Berčík Jakub | FBA0507 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 28:11 | + 10:10 |
8. | Paluska Karol | FBA0601 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 36:16 | + 18:15 |
9. | Chudik Martin | BFM | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 41:10 | + 23:09 |
10. | Roháč Adam | TKE0601 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 41:47 | + 23:46 |
11. | Dudra Maroš | KYS0601 | C | Klub OB Kysak | 43:32 | + 25:31 |
12. | Porubčan Tomáš | KYS0501 | C | Klub OB Kysak | 48:08 | + 30:07 |
13. | Kapusta Lukáš | SPE0602 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 68:52 | + 50:51 |
Koman Ján | FBA0504 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šipoš Tomáš | SPE0311 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 27:44 | |
2. | Sláma Richard | TKE0303 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 29:03 | + 1:19 |
3. | Novota Lukáš Mário | TKE0302 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 29:48 | + 2:04 |
4. | Jurčík Tomáš | VZA0301 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 30:45 | + 3:01 |
5. | Roháč Martin | TKE0301 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 31:47 | + 4:03 |
6. | Šipoš Šimon | SPE0406 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 32:05 | + 4:21 |
7. | Kukurugya Šimon | SKS0402 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 34:17 | + 6:33 |
8. | Balogh Michal | SKS0301 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 36:10 | + 8:26 |
9. | Fraňo Jakub | SPE0302 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 36:55 | + 9:11 |
9. | Mikloš Andrej | SPE0401 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 36:55 | + 9:11 |
11. | Kotuliak Viktor | FBA0401 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 37:51 | + 10:07 |
12. | Ditri Nicholas | SPE0304 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 40:24 | + 12:40 |
13. | Budínsky Matej | VZA0304 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 42:44 | + 15:00 |
14. | Urban Michal | SKS0401 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 50:28 | + 22:44 |
15. | Dolný Marek | SPE0407 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 52:25 | + 24:41 |
16. | Prutkay Filip | SKS0403 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 69:51 | + 42:07 |
17. | Pravňan Vratko | VZA0303 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 104:22 | + 76:38 |
Kubik Maximilián | RBA0303 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pompura Daniel | TBB0101 | C | 34:15 | ||
2. | Jonáš Adam | BBA0101 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 37:42 | + 3:27 |
3. | Knor Martin | ZMT0201 | C | Klub OB Martin | 41:57 | + 7:42 |
4. | Šimo Matúš | SPE0107 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 46:03 | + 11:48 |
5. | Kukurugya Matej | SKS0103 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 47:40 | + 13:25 |
6. | Féder Medard | PEZ0102 | C | AŠK Pezinok | 50:50 | + 16:35 |
7. | Oravec Matúš | ZMT0101 | C | Klub OB Martin | 56:10 | + 21:55 |
8. | Havlík Adam | SPE0201 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 67:43 | + 33:28 |
9. | Kurák Michal | TKE0101 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 76:44 | + 42:29 |
10. | Schenk Michal | RBA0201 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 76:50 | + 42:35 |
11. | Balogh Matúš | SKS0101 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 89:44 | + 55:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dávidík Marian | BBA7713 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 43:03 | |
2. | Jonáš Martin | BBA9601 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 45:51 | + 2:48 |
3. | Krajčík Michal | TKE8704 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 45:59 | + 2:56 |
4. | Mušinský Tomáš | TKE9301 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 47:14 | + 4:11 |
5. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM92AA | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:32 | + 4:29 |
6. | Sláma Dušan | TKE9801 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 49:27 | + 6:24 |
7. | Kubina Filip | SKS8901 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 54:03 | + 11:00 |
8. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | RBA0003 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 55:10 | + 12:07 |
9. | Franko Dávid | KYS9301 | C | Klub OB Kysak | 55:49 | + 12:46 |
10. | Glončák Peter | FBA7901 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 56:00 | + 12:57 |
11. | Šurgan Štefan | HBB7905 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 56:09 | + 13:06 |
12. | Mižúr Peter | FBA9101 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 59:20 | + 16:17 |
13. | Papuga Miroslav | TKE9002 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 59:28 | + 16:25 |
14. | Hraboš Matej | HBB9501 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 59:55 | + 16:52 |
15. | Ugray Dávid | TKE9605 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 68:22 | + 25:19 |
16. | Bukovac Maroš | FBA7601 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 73:57 | + 30:54 |
17. | Mikluš Marián | RBA7204 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 78:12 | + 35:09 |
18. | Zbranek Roman | 01T88AA | C | 80:08 | + 37:05 | |
19. | Pilát Miroslav | HBB8502 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 92:33 | + 49:30 |
20. | Kaprál Matúš | TKE8804 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 94:22 | + 51:19 |
Bukovac Pavol | FBA8102 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | DISK | ||
Furucz Dušan | FBA7101 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horniak Juraj | BBA8202 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 39:50 | |
2. | Macháček Július | SKS8402 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 45:43 | + 5:53 |
3. | Kollár Miroslav | KYS8801 | C | Klub OB Kysak | 47:42 | + 7:52 |
4. | Poláček Lukáš | SPE8601 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 51:42 | + 11:52 |
5. | Heffner Christián | SPE9801 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 52:41 | + 12:51 |
6. | Drenčák Tomáš | TKE8502 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 52:57 | + 13:07 |
7. | Karch Peter | SPE9112 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 85:04 | + 45:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stasz Michal | BBA8203 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 43:48 | |
2. | Tomašovič Michal | SPE8902 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 63:45 | + 19:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dudra Milan | KYS7201 | C | Klub OB Kysak | 51:20 | |
2. | Mihalič Juraj | TKE7903 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 51:40 | + 0:20 |
3. | Porubský Július | TNR7301 | C | ŠK Triturus Nitra | 54:04 | + 2:44 |
4. | Bednarik Martin | CNR7201 | C | ŠK Cart print Nitra | 55:56 | + 4:36 |
5. | Pavelek Michal | SPE7902 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 60:08 | + 8:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonáš Radoslav | SKS6902 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 42:21 | |
2. | Patráš Igor | HBB7901 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 51:21 | + 9:00 |
3. | Porubčan Igor | KYS7101 | C | Klub OB Kysak | 54:47 | + 12:26 |
4. | Urban Marek | SKS7401 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 66:48 | + 24:27 |
5. | Bohuš Peter | FBA7904 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 71:26 | + 29:05 |
6. | Mikluš Rastislav | FBA7702 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 73:15 | + 30:54 |
7. | Krnáč Peter | VIA7701 | C | Viatoris Zvolen | 80:27 | + 38:06 |
8. | Šimoník Milan | HBB7501 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 81:11 | + 38:50 |
9. | Borský Martin | FBA7704 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 82:41 | + 40:20 |
10. | Škarvada Milan | HBB7401 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 83:16 | + 40:55 |
11. | Pavela Ĺudovít | KYS7501 | C | Klub OB Kysak | 92:32 | + 50:11 |
12. | Koman Marek | FBA7905 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 107:32 | + 65:11 |
13. | Kotuliak Ivan | FBA7402 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 111:56 | + 69:35 |
14. | Mikloš Andrej | SPE7503 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 118:48 | + 76:27 |
Eliáš Michal | RBA6604 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | DISK | ||
Lanátor Tibor | RBA7903 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hierweg Karol | BBA5801 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 54:51 | |
2. | Velgos Martin | TKE7202 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 61:17 | + 6:26 |
3. | Valyavka Volodymyr | XXX | C | Neregistrovaní | 63:57 | + 9:06 |
4. | Roháč Zdenko | TKE7301 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 68:21 | + 13:30 |
5. | Šípoš Marián | SPE7102 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 87:20 | + 32:29 |
6. | Rafal Mastela | HAV | C | OB Havířov | 102:44 | + 47:53 |
7. | Balogh Richard | SKS6901 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 103:41 | + 48:50 |
8. | Hujduš Martin | KYS72AA | C | Klub OB Kysak | 120:17 | + 65:26 |
Paluska Jozef | FBA7401 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | DISK | ||
Borčin Peter | 02U70AA | C | nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky | DISK | ||
Féder Medard | PEZ7303 | C | AŠK Pezinok | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmelík Juraj | RBA6603 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 39:57 | |
2. | Pollák Jozef | TKE6001 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 41:30 | + 1:33 |
3. | Šoltés Pavol | SSN6402 | C | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 55:51 | + 15:54 |
4. | Šoltés František | SSN6202 | C | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 61:31 | + 21:34 |
5. | Rysavy Jiri | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 77:36 | + 37:39 |
6. | Barč Martin | SSN6801 | C | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 77:38 | + 37:41 |
7. | Kukurugya Emil | SKS6603 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 78:19 | + 38:22 |
8. | Schenk Róbert | RBA6802 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 104:05 | + 64:08 |
Kurák Milan | TKE6801 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | DISK | ||
Holec Honza | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Takács Csaba | TKE6205 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 53:45 | |
2. | Ďurčo Peter | EBB6102 | C | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 58:16 | + 4:31 |
3. | Ščehovič Roman | EBB6401 | C | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 58:59 | + 5:14 |
4. | Kollár Jaroslav | KYS6102 | C | Klub OB Kysak | 60:07 | + 6:22 |
5. | Janšo Karol | TKE6206 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 65:04 | + 11:19 |
6. | Kniebügl Anton | BBA6401 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 69:18 | + 15:33 |
7. | Mazúr Milan | RBA6201 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 76:49 | + 23:04 |
8. | Košut Ján | 02K63AA | C | ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. | 80:15 | + 26:30 |
9. | Rybár Dušan | RBA6202 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 84:23 | + 30:38 |
10. | Pompura Ladislav | TBB6301 | C | 100:04 | + 46:19 | |
Palička Miroslav | SSN5902 | C | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | DISK | ||
Filó Gyorgy | KYS6302 | C | Klub OB Kysak | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piják Jaroslav | SPE5801 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 36:36 | |
2. | Kuchta Ján | TKE5701 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 40:31 | + 3:55 |
3. | Mižúr Ján | FBA5501 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 46:45 | + 10:09 |
4. | Fekiač Jozef | VBA5801 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 52:11 | + 15:35 |
5. | Petrinec Milan | RBA5802 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 53:54 | + 17:18 |
6. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 71:28 | + 34:52 |
7. | Poláček Pavol | SPE5501 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 76:22 | + 39:46 |
8. | Formanko Dušan | RBA5801 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 84:10 | + 47:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Máj Štefan | BBA5201 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 53:11 | |
2. | Onder Anton | TKE5401 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 56:31 | + 3:20 |
3. | Piják Vladislav | SPE52AA | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 60:14 | + 7:03 |
4. | Vávra Viktor | RBA5001 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 71:39 | + 18:28 |
5. | Simočko Michal | TKE5302 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 90:08 | + 36:57 |
Zacharovský Ivan | ZMT5201 | C | Klub OB Martin | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvorak Vlastimil | BOV | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 74:50 | |
2. | Jurčík Juraj | 01C47AB | C | Neregistrovaní | 97:56 | + 23:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patráš Šimon | HBB1301 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 17:29 | |
2. | Trenčan Matej | HBB1001 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 17:31 | + 0:02 |
3. | Šefara Matúš | TKE | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 17:42 | + 0:13 |
4. | Marko Sofia | TKE1251 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 19:26 | + 1:57 |
5. | Bukovác Lukáš | FBA1002 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 20:28 | + 2:59 |
6. | Schwarzová Katarína | EBB1151 | C | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 21:25 | + 3:56 |
7. | Polónyiová Stelka | VZA | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 22:04 | + 4:35 |
8. | Chudikova Magdalena | BFM | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 27:24 | + 9:55 |
9. | Macháčková Anna | SKS1151 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 34:35 | + 17:06 |
10. | Macháčková Júlia | SKS | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 34:40 | + 17:11 |
11. | Lanátorová Lucia | RBA1051 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 38:07 | + 20:38 |
12. | Ježík Viktor | SPE1202 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 51:26 | + 33:57 |
13. | Bobovská Nela | SPE1351 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 51:30 | + 34:01 |
14. | Wartiakova Petra | FBA12AB | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 61:17 | + 43:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chudik Michael | BFM | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 26:49 | |
2. | Sagalová Martina | VZA | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 27:07 | + 0:18 |
3. | Sekaninová Sofia | 03V04AA | C | Klub OB Metropol Košice | 30:06 | + 3:17 |
4. | Fedorová Eliška | SPE0752 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 31:31 | + 4:42 |
5. | Iľko Ivan | HBB | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 36:47 | + 9:58 |
6. | Mikluš Daniel | FBA1103 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 37:11 | + 10:22 |
7. | Mikluš Andrej | FBA0902 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 45:07 | + 18:18 |
8. | Sagal Pavol | VZA | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 45:20 | + 18:31 |
Ugorčáková Ysabel Cristina | TKE5753 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | DISK | ||
Barčová Monika | SSN9952 | C | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | DISK | ||
MS | Gažová Petra | XXX | C | Neregistrovaní | 39:10 | + 12:21 |
MS | Pompurová Dana | TBB | C | 55:38 | + 28:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svidrnochova Nela | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 19:37 | |
2. | Schwarzová Martina | EBB0951 | C | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 22:49 | + 3:12 |
3. | Borská Sára | FBA0951 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 30:03 | + 10:26 |
4. | Jonášová Ema | SKS0951 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 35:46 | + 16:09 |
5. | Šoltésová Paulína | SSN | C | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 38:40 | + 19:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurčíková Nina | VZA0752 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 19:20 | |
2. | Volkova Maja | VZA0951 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 23:55 | + 4:35 |
3. | Patrášová Ella Michaela | HBB0951 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 24:26 | + 5:06 |
4. | Kotuliaková Lea | FBA0751 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 25:40 | + 6:20 |
5. | Miklušová Simona | FBA0752 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 37:01 | + 17:41 |
6. | Valyavka Viktoriya | VZA0851 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 38:17 | + 18:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šipošová Lucia | SPE0654 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 22:31 | |
2. | Kendrová Tereza | FBA0651 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 24:32 | + 2:01 |
3. | Herna Rebecca | FBA0553 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 24:51 | + 2:20 |
4. | Michačová Ema | HBB0551 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 28:08 | + 5:37 |
5. | Ježíková Gabriela | SPE0551 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 36:07 | + 13:36 |
6. | Pompurová Kamila | TBB0551 | C | 47:30 | + 24:59 | |
7. | Buršíková Martina | RBA0652 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 67:16 | + 44:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mihaličová Simona | TKE0551 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 24:24 | |
2. | Havlíková Ema | SPE0451 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 24:49 | + 0:25 |
3. | Trepáčová Gabriela | VZA0351 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 26:39 | + 2:15 |
4. | Ježíková Natália | SPE0454 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 26:43 | + 2:19 |
5. | Velgosová Miroslava | TKE0351 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 32:20 | + 7:56 |
6. | Vorlíčková Martina | SKS0551 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 32:40 | + 8:16 |
7. | Ondovčíková Eva | SPE0358 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 34:16 | + 9:52 |
8. | Rohaľová Ivona | SKS0453 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 37:45 | + 13:21 |
9. | Porubská Lenka | TNR0451 | C | ŠK Triturus Nitra | 39:05 | + 14:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weissová Ĺuboslava | TKE0252 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 30:54 | |
2. | Miklušová Tamara | RBA0252 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 33:04 | + 2:10 |
3. | Šmelíková Dorota | RBA0251 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 34:30 | + 3:36 |
4. | Kostercová Viktória | SKS0251 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 40:36 | + 9:42 |
5. | Ivanková Sandra | TKE0253 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 48:42 | + 17:48 |
6. | Velgosová Michaela | TKE0151 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 53:12 | + 22:18 |
7. | Václavíková Martina | ZMT0151 | C | Klub OB Martin | 63:41 | + 32:47 |
8. | Klabouchová Veronika | VZA0151 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 96:57 | + 66:03 |
Patassiová Michaela | FBA0252 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondovčíková Lucia | SPE0051 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 79:40 | |
2. | Roháčová Viktória | TKE0051 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 81:16 | + 1:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miklušová Tereza | RBA9952 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 49:26 | |
2. | Kavánková Iva | 01T97AB | C | 51:08 | + 1:42 | |
3. | Jablonovská Lenka | SPE9063 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 55:28 | + 6:02 |
4. | Wartiaková Marta | FBA8252 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 56:03 | + 6:37 |
5. | Slámová Jana | TKE7252 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 59:54 | + 10:28 |
6. | Sedileková Ela | HBB9352 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 61:04 | + 11:38 |
7. | Papugová Katarína | TKE9255 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 62:24 | + 12:58 |
8. | Kotrlová Katarína | SKS9051 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 69:50 | + 20:24 |
9. | Košutová Katarína | VZA9751 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 70:57 | + 21:31 |
10. | Galla Katarzyna | HBB9552 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 71:31 | + 22:05 |
Furuczová Jela | FBA7151 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | DISK | ||
Molnárová Monika | BBA9451 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Eva | BBA76AA | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 96:54 | |
2. | Kopčíková Terézia | SPE9255 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 98:19 | + 1:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbanová Monika | SKS7751 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 59:37 | |
2. | Bednáriková Táňa | SSN7952 | C | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 69:56 | + 10:19 |
3. | Bialeková Martina | EBB7351 | C | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 70:41 | + 11:04 |
4. | Chudikova Pavla | BFM | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 81:16 | + 21:39 |
5. | Marko Valéria | TKE7952 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 84:22 | + 24:45 |
6. | Ježíková Ĺubomíra | SPE8351 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 134:39 | + 75:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fedorová Katarína | SPE7451 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 49:36 | |
2. | Ondovčíková Daniela | SPE7852 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 63:55 | + 14:19 |
3. | Breinerová Martina | TKE7652 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 64:35 | + 14:59 |
4. | Svidrnochova Hana | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 66:48 | + 17:12 |
5. | Šmelíková Barbora | VBA6951 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 71:13 | + 21:37 |
6. | Miklušová Dagmar | RBA7351 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 76:35 | + 26:59 |
7. | Schenková Katarína | RBA7451 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 76:43 | + 27:07 |
8. | Kotuliaková Petra | FBA7552 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 78:48 | + 29:12 |
9. | Lanátorová Katarína | RBA7856 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 83:08 | + 33:32 |
10. | Vávrová Erika | RBA7751 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 84:36 | + 35:00 |
11. | Komanová Kristína | FBA7853 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 86:35 | + 36:59 |
12. | Prutkayová Veronika | SKS7852 | C | Športový klub Sandberg | 92:32 | + 42:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barillová Alena | SSN6951 | C | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 47:19 | |
2. | Kasparova Sarka | AOP | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 47:55 | + 0:36 |
3. | Šmelíková Hana | FBA6951 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 51:27 | + 4:08 |
4. | Časnochová Táňa | HBB7051 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 58:32 | + 11:13 |
5. | Kuráková Valéria | TKE7151 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 70:16 | + 22:57 |
6. | Brém Knorová Martina | ZMT7151 | C | Klub OB Martin | 75:06 | + 27:47 |
7. | Šipošová Zuzana | SPE7351 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 86:25 | + 39:06 |
8. | Velgosová Oksana | TKE7351 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 88:06 | + 40:47 |
9. | Puls Svelana | RBA7251 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 137:35 | + 90:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mušinská Eva | TKE6451 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 45:45 | |
2. | Papugová Elena | TKE6552 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 46:29 | + 0:44 |
3. | Franková Jana | KYS6651 | C | Klub OB Kysak | 50:19 | + 4:34 |
4. | Vricanova Silvia | HAV | C | OB Havířov | 52:58 | + 7:13 |
5. | Mazúrová Soňa | RBA6551 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 81:04 | + 35:19 |
6. | Nemkyová Eva | 03V66AA | C | Klub OB Metropol Košice | 94:48 | + 49:03 |
7. | Kováčová Mária | 03V67AA | C | Klub OB Metropol Košice | 118:42 | + 72:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davi Jana | ZMT6151 | C | Klub OB Martin | 47:46 | |
2. | Sádecká Judita | TKE6253 | C | Klub OB Akademik TU Košice | 49:51 | + 2:05 |
3. | Kumová Iva | RBA6252 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 53:58 | + 6:12 |
4. | Mižúrová Jana | FBA6351 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 55:56 | + 8:10 |
5. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 63:46 | + 16:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vávrová Beata | RBA5651 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 47:12 | |
2. | Fekiačová Mária | VBA5851 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 63:40 | + 16:28 |
3. | Poláčková Darina | SPE5852 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 67:55 | + 20:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Májová Paulína | BBA5351 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 34:07 | |
2. | Fraňová Marie | SPE5051 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 69:53 | + 35:46 |