Výsledky závodu: MTBO5Days E1: longer middle

Datum:
04.07.2019
Místo konání:
Letkov
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Anděl Robert
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hašek Ondřej
Stavitel tratí:
Tošner Michal
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     M70     MW10     MW11     Open     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60     W70    
M14
6.36 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 GIGANT Orienteering 29:12
2. PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 680001 068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU 32:36 + 3:24
3. LECLERC Nicolas 710003 071 - GREF GRAND EST 33:04 + 3:52
4. Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 33:47 + 4:35
5. Villar-Thiery Aubin 260003 026 - Noyon CO 33:51 + 4:39
6. Patka Kryštof BOR0702 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:08 + 6:56
7. Budrys Dziugas 760002 076 - Sakas OSK 36:11 + 6:59
8. Vanka Matouš OKP0701 SK OK 24 Praha 37:54 + 8:42
9. Městka Václav VSP0600 USK Praha 39:56 + 10:44
10. LAURET JOCELIN 410001 041 - AS SAMOIS 40:59 + 11:47
11. Žák Jakub ABR0606 A-team NOVO Bruntál 41:45 + 12:33
12. Sliuzelis Mykolas 390003 039 - Dainava OK 42:02 + 12:50
13. Sinkunas Gvidas 390002 039 - Dainava OK 43:45 + 14:33
14. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:35 + 15:23
15. Martín Antonio 660009 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 46:00 + 16:48
16. Vít Tomáš BSO0800 KOB Baník Sokolov 52:36 + 23:24
17. Toloch Eduard GIG0600 GIGANT Orienteering 58:14 + 29:02
18. Espigares Eloy 660007 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 60:39 + 31:27
Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
M17
11.02 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tuma Matěj SJC0202 Sportcentrum Jičín 43:55
2. Hoffmann Noah 370001 037 - Mariagerfjord OK 44:57 + 1:02
3. Rakovitsa Dmitrii 940001 094 - Moscompass 45:31 + 1:36
4. Hnilica Hannes 25A0400 MTBO Youth Team Austria 45:37 + 1:42
5. Blot Timothy 27F0400 L.O. Sanchey 46:14 + 2:19
6. Zigelejus Vejus 30010 003 - LTU MTBO Team 48:03 + 4:08
7. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 KOS Slavia Plzeň 50:03 + 6:08
8. Wieser Lukas 25A0401 MTBO Youth Team Austria 50:20 + 6:25
9. Lukosius Nojus 30009 003 - LTU MTBO Team 52:24 + 8:29
10. Botond Molnár 14H0300 MTBO Hungary 53:21 + 9:26
11. LAUVERGNE Noa 710006 071 - GREF GRAND EST 54:27 + 10:32
12. Vayssat Mathieu 240003 024 - Noyon CO 54:59 + 11:04
13. BLARASIN Thomas 380014 038 - FRENCH TEAM 55:34 + 11:39
14. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 56:03 + 12:08
15. Conway Adam 850001 085 - Guildford Orienteers 56:55 + 13:00
16. Espigares Noel 660006 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 57:30 + 13:35
17. GONCAILLE Léo 240005 024 - Noyon CO 60:29 + 16:34
18. Svoboda Vojtěch VPM0207 KOS Slavia Plzeň 60:42 + 16:47
19. Hansen Patrick Reibert 550002 055 - Allerod OK 65:42 + 21:47
20. Suchánek Jakub XBM0201 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 66:07 + 22:12
21. Smolen Karel GIG0300 GIGANT Orienteering 69:20 + 25:25
22. Kinde Merse Márk 14H0400 MTBO Hungary 90:21 + 46:26
23. Pais Mihkel 790003 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 104:37 + 60:42
Denoual Maxence 240002 024 - Noyon CO DISK
Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Wieser Niklas 210002 021 - HSV PINKAFELD 88:03 + 44:08
M20
14.35 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 KOS Slavia Plzeň 54:01
2. Hašek Jan VPM0001 KOS Slavia Plzeň 54:29 + 0:28
3. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 55:36 + 1:35
4. Steinthal Thomas 110001 011 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 56:51 + 2:50
5. Norgaard Mikkel 650004 065 - OK OST Birkerod 58:58 + 4:57
6. DEMARET JOLY Albin 380005 038 - FRENCH TEAM 62:31 + 8:30
7. DERIAZ Roméo 380004 038 - FRENCH TEAM 62:41 + 8:40
8. DELAIRE Nicolas 380003 038 - FRENCH TEAM 63:29 + 9:28
9. Koffler Georg 25A0101 MTBO Youth Team Austria 63:36 + 9:35
10. schortanner clement 310001 031 - RAMBO 63:40 + 9:39
11. BEDRY Jason 380006 038 - FRENCH TEAM 64:06 + 10:05
12. Rieder Noah 140005 014 - Swiss Team 64:43 + 10:42
13. WYMER Kylian 700002 070 - BALISE 25 64:55 + 10:54
14. Jurgaitis Martynas 30007 003 - LTU MTBO Team 67:43 + 13:42
15. Macijauskas Azuolas 30008 003 - LTU MTBO Team 74:21 + 20:20
16. PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 380007 038 - FRENCH TEAM 77:02 + 23:01
17. Kratky Jakob 25A0100 MTBO Youth Team Austria 82:37 + 28:36
18. Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 GIGANT Orienteering 95:47 + 41:46
Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
M21E
16.16 km, 29 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 59:06
2. Stránský Vojtěch SJC9000 Sportcentrum Jičín 59:34 + 0:28
3. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 59:47 + 0:41
4. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 60:02 + 0:56
5. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 60:41 + 1:35
5. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 60:41 + 1:35
7. Pinsard Florian 290003 029 - AS SAMOIS 60:42 + 1:36
8. FUCHS Baptiste 320001 032 - COCS 73 60:45 + 1:39
9. POURRE Jérémi 670001 067 - BALISE 25 63:03 + 3:57
10. Dallavalle Luca 520001 052 - Italian MTBO National Te 63:32 + 4:26
11. Bettega Fabiano 520005 052 - Italian MTBO National Te 63:59 + 4:53
12. Deriaz Samson 200001 020 - ADOC 64:01 + 4:55
13. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 64:09 + 5:03
14. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering 64:10 + 5:04
15. Ševčík Martin TBM7632 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:13 + 5:07
16. Waldmann Andreas 39A9400 Austria MTBO Team 64:20 + 5:14
17. Rossetto Riccardo 520006 052 - Italian MTBO National Te 64:22 + 5:16
18. Friis Oliver 20002 002 - Horsens OK 64:44 + 5:38
18. Garde Yoann 800002 080 - Orient Express 42 64:44 + 5:38
20. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 65:51 + 6:45
21. Schaffner Beat 140002 014 - Swiss Team 66:03 + 6:57
22. Courtois Yoann 27F9400 L.O. Sanchey 66:08 + 7:02
23. Roose Riivo 300001 030 - Estonia 66:34 + 7:28
24. Stryzhak Artem 40001 004 - UKR mtb-o team 66:50 + 7:44
25. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 67:09 + 8:03
26. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 67:24 + 8:18
27. Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS 67:39 + 8:33
28. Muller Matej VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 67:49 + 8:43
29. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 67:53 + 8:47
30. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 67:59 + 8:53
31. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 68:01 + 8:55
32. Tomaszewski Eduard 910001 091 - west mtbo team 68:39 + 9:33
33. Exler Florian 39A9201 Austria MTBO Team 68:41 + 9:35
34. Marin Juanfra 660001 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 68:48 + 9:42
35. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 69:00 + 9:54
36. Albert Denny 54D8500 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 69:07 + 10:01
37. SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 250001 025 - COCOLMAR 69:21 + 10:15
38. Kalvaitis Nojus 490003 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS 70:20 + 11:14
39. Turra Piero 520002 052 - Italian MTBO National Te 70:50 + 11:44
40. Anders Sebastian 67D8400 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 71:18 + 12:12
41. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 71:29 + 12:23
42. Pinsard Nicolas 620001 062 - BOL D AIR 71:48 + 12:42
43. Sedláček Petr TSU8109 LKT 80 Šumperk 72:23 + 13:17
44. Khasanshyn Renat 60001 006 - Myxomor 73:25 + 14:19
45. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 74:13 + 15:07
46. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 74:24 + 15:18
47. Guelennoc Thibaud 290001 029 - AS SAMOIS 75:28 + 16:22
48. Jirka Michal SBK8403 KOB START Blansko 75:40 + 16:34
49. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 75:48 + 16:42
50. ZOLTAN TOTH 920001 092 - Hungary MTBO 76:39 + 17:33
51. Marot Blaž 45S9500 OK Slovenj Gradec 77:27 + 18:21
52. Debray Paul 500001 050 - BALISE 25 77:33 + 18:27
53. Gerasko Timofei 1050001 105 - orient.nsk.ru 77:40 + 18:34
54. Brändli Simon 140004 014 - Swiss Team 79:54 + 20:48
55. Boček Milan TBM9228 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 80:15 + 21:09
56. Kamenický Matěj OSN9001 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 80:46 + 21:40
57. Young Joel 270001 027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien 81:20 + 22:14
58. Chousa Esteban Enrique STB9802 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 81:26 + 22:20
59. Huster Mark 54D7700 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 83:52 + 24:46
60. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 83:54 + 24:48
61. Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 Matfyz Praha 88:42 + 29:36
62. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 92:26 + 33:20
63. TRUFFIER Thomas 330002 033 - BOL D AIR 96:13 + 37:07
Marques Daniel 10001 001 - COC DISK
Kavaliauskas Regimantas 30002 003 - LTU MTBO Team DISK
Stránský Jiří STB8100 TJ Stadion Nový Bor DISK
M21A
14.35 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rózsa László 14H8300 MTBO Hungary 60:24
2. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 62:29 + 2:05
3. Vala Radek ABR8401 A-team NOVO Bruntál 63:37 + 3:13
4. LONCHAMPT LOIC 100001 010 - BALISE 25 64:09 + 3:45
5. MacLassen Johan 280001 028 - Rold Skov OK 65:13 + 4:49
6. Ritter Aleš ONO7401 SKOB Ostrov 66:38 + 6:14
7. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 66:51 + 6:27
8. Pruner Petr SPC8207 SPORTICUS team 67:13 + 6:49
9. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 67:20 + 6:56
10. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 67:26 + 7:02
11. Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 USK Praha 67:51 + 7:27
12. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 69:08 + 8:44
13. Müller Pavel JEP7900 Jehlanka Team 70:19 + 9:55
14. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 71:04 + 10:40
15. Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 MTBO ČZU Praha 71:10 + 10:46
16. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 72:50 + 12:26
17. Levin Olexandr 60004 006 - Myxomor 75:47 + 15:23
18. Bazhanski Vitaly 730001 073 - Kamvol Minsk 77:24 + 17:00
19. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 77:29 + 17:05
20. Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 77:53 + 17:29
21. Šimon Václav LBE9100 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 78:35 + 18:11
22. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 81:14 + 20:50
23. Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB START Blansko 81:22 + 20:58
24. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 85:13 + 24:49
25. Pucher Filip ZUP7404 MTBO ČZU Praha 100:28 + 40:04
26. Pogorelčnik Primož 45S8000 OK Slovenj Gradec 104:00 + 43:36
Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 SNS Smržovka DISK
M21B
11.02 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Skoupý Jan GIG7001 GIGANT Orienteering 47:34
2. Tomeš Petr SJC7531 Sportcentrum Jičín 48:17 + 0:43
3. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 48:21 + 0:47
4. Horák Pavel VSP7200 USK Praha 48:27 + 0:53
5. Šafář Jan XHK7700 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 49:25 + 1:51
6. Hidas Zoltán 14H7900 MTBO Hungary 53:12 + 5:38
7. Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 LKT 80 Šumperk 53:27 + 5:53
8. Hodoň Miroslav GIG8100 GIGANT Orienteering 54:59 + 7:25
9. Jüling Krisztián 14H7400 MTBO Hungary 55:26 + 7:52
10. Leštínský Tomáš VRL7801 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:31 + 7:57
11. Patka Miroslav BOR7715 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:00 + 10:26
12. Zdanavicius Tomas 70001 007 - Dainava OK 59:08 + 11:34
13. Vajda Peter 14H8000 MTBO Hungary 61:06 + 13:32
14. Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:15 + 13:41
15. Bláha Adam SPC9212 SPORTICUS team 64:40 + 17:06
16. Reif Jan TSU8604 LKT 80 Šumperk 64:53 + 17:19
17. Leitner Matej 84S9100 Akademik TU Košice 71:13 + 23:39
18. Szabo Gabor 900001 090 - - 74:06 + 26:32
Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín DISK
M40A
15.01 km, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 64:59
2. Pucherna Eduard SJC7400 Sportcentrum Jičín 66:26 + 1:27
3. Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 Sportcentrum Jičín 66:32 + 1:33
4. Rovensky Milan TBM7711 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 67:13 + 2:14
5. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 67:19 + 2:20
6. Hansen Peter Reibert 550001 055 - Allerod OK 68:42 + 3:43
7. Jurgaitis Vaidas 760001 076 - Sakas OSK 69:13 + 4:14
8. Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 GIGANT Orienteering 69:24 + 4:25
9. Thiery Sébastien 260001 026 - Noyon CO 69:54 + 4:55
10. Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 GIGANT Orienteering 71:15 + 6:16
11. Hons Miši SMR7700 SNS Smržovka 71:32 + 6:33
12. Lasmanis Martins 470001 047 - Auseklis IK 72:42 + 7:43
13. Thackray Ricky 80001 008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers 73:06 + 8:07
14. Klech Richard VRB7201 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 73:10 + 8:11
15. Linhart Aleš GIG7200 GIGANT Orienteering 75:01 + 10:02
16. Naryshkin Mihail 720001 072 - Kamvol Minsk 76:02 + 11:03
17. Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A-team NOVO Bruntál 76:08 + 11:09
18. Dudić Marko 45S7100 OK Slovenj Gradec 76:13 + 11:14
19. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 76:51 + 11:52
20. Rubaževičius Jurgis 190001 019 - OK Fortuna 77:08 + 12:09
21. Marosffy Dániel 640001 064 - Acres Wild 77:21 + 12:22
22. Norgaard Morten 650003 065 - OK OST Birkerod 77:52 + 12:53
23. Simmonds Peter 11G0000 GB MTBO squad 77:54 + 12:55
24. GIGNAC Philippe 330005 033 - BOL D AIR 79:01 + 14:02
25. Žvirblis Arvydas 90001 009 - OK Fortuna 79:51 + 14:52
26. Minchukov Alexander 730002 073 - Kamvol Minsk 81:15 + 16:16
27. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SNS Smržovka 81:43 + 16:44
28. Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 82:16 + 17:17
29. PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID 990001 099 - Los Angeles 82:51 + 17:52
30. Žák Pavel ABR7600 A-team NOVO Bruntál 83:02 + 18:03
31. Kunz Martin GIG7100 GIGANT Orienteering 83:49 + 18:50
32. Raj Gregor 45S7400 OK Slovenj Gradec 84:37 + 19:38
33. Bernard-Moes Olivier 27F7000 L.O. Sanchey 86:15 + 21:16
34. Andrejc Gregor 45S7000 OK Slovenj Gradec 86:51 + 21:52
35. Uwe Röhner 1QD7200 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 87:25 + 22:26
36. Brinch Preben 570001 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 87:55 + 22:56
37. Blot Johan 27F7900 L.O. Sanchey 88:29 + 23:30
38. Klučár Daniel RCP7141 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 89:40 + 24:41
39. Ranonis Gediminas 150002 015 - OK Fortuna 91:21 + 26:22
40. Musil Pavel SJC7705 Sportcentrum Jičín 94:51 + 29:52
41. Gladkovskyi Oleg 60003 006 - Myxomor 97:27 + 32:28
42. Leclerc Laurent 27F7901 L.O. Sanchey 98:23 + 33:24
43. Cuny Thibaut 27F7902 L.O. Sanchey 112:41 + 47:42
44. Sedashov Stanislav 180001 018 - MTBO Odessa 130:51 + 65:52
Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
Zilinskas Tautvydas 490001 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS DISK
M40B
11.02 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valík Luděk GIG7101 GIGANT Orienteering 52:29
2. Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 53:15 + 0:46
3. Vít Daniel BSO7300 KOB Baník Sokolov 53:30 + 1:01
4. Csordás Kornél 14H7700 MTBO Hungary 55:12 + 2:43
5. Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:59 + 3:30
6. Horký Milan 1020001 102 - VIP 58:36 + 6:07
7. Wieser Thomas 210001 021 - HSV PINKAFELD 58:45 + 6:16
8. Kašpar Jaroslav TSU7000 LKT 80 Šumperk 59:34 + 7:05
9. Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 USK Praha 62:52 + 10:23
10. Suchánek Ladislav XBM7008 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 68:20 + 15:51
11. Molnár Attila 12H7001 Tipo Orienteering Club 70:39 + 18:10
12. Pais Mart 790001 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 71:50 + 19:21
Smaržík Jan LPM6910 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
M50
11.29 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Conn Andy 11G6600 GB MTBO squad 45:50
2. Hoffmann Bjarne 370002 037 - Mariagerfjord OK 48:16 + 2:26
3. Král Jan TBM6901 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 48:24 + 2:34
4. LALEVEE Jean-Charles 710001 071 - GREF GRAND EST 48:27 + 2:37
5. Aasa Magnus 1040001 104 - OK Kullingshof 49:59 + 4:09
6. Killberg Stefan 460001 046 - Kvarnsveden GoIF OK 50:38 + 4:48
7. Svoboda Petr SLA6803 SKOB Slaný 51:03 + 5:13
8. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 51:41 + 5:51
9. Pistora Nils 50001 005 - Lunds OK 51:56 + 6:06
10. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 52:37 + 6:47
11. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 52:42 + 6:52
12. DENAIX Michel 380002 038 - FRENCH TEAM 53:10 + 7:20
13. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 54:15 + 8:25
14. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 55:23 + 9:33
15. Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 Sportcentrum Jičín 55:30 + 9:40
16. Hejna Jiří SPC6201 SPORTICUS team 55:31 + 9:41
17. Evans Timothy 11G6300 GB MTBO squad 56:15 + 10:25
18. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:17 + 10:27
19. POURRE Alain 670002 067 - BALISE 25 56:27 + 10:37
20. Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 KOB Baník Sokolov 56:42 + 10:52
21. Hnilica Thomas 27A6800 Wiener Schulcup WSC 56:50 + 11:00
22. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 57:48 + 11:58
23. Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 58:32 + 12:42
24. Kamenický Radan OSN6004 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 58:45 + 12:55
25. Mahler Georges 230001 023 - SCAPA Nancy 59:17 + 13:27
26. Veselý Jan ZUP6500 MTBO ČZU Praha 59:24 + 13:34
27. Pinsard Fréderic 290002 029 - AS SAMOIS 59:41 + 13:51
28. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:42 + 13:52
29. Kramer Klaus 830001 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla 61:44 + 15:54
30. Dankó István 12H6900 Tipo Orienteering Club 62:41 + 16:51
31. Řeháček Petr ABR6302 A-team NOVO Bruntál 62:53 + 17:03
32. LORANG François 710007 071 - GREF GRAND EST 62:58 + 17:08
33. Denoual Jean-Luc 240001 024 - Noyon CO 63:54 + 18:04
34. Molnár Tibor 14H6300 MTBO Hungary 64:06 + 18:16
35. Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 65:08 + 19:18
36. Mets Miklós 14H6100 MTBO Hungary 65:48 + 19:58
37. Pažický Ľudovít RCP6941 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 67:34 + 21:44
38. Vayssat Gilles 240004 024 - Noyon CO 68:13 + 22:23
39. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 69:03 + 23:13
39. Moriana Lucas 930001 093 - Veleta 69:03 + 23:13
41. Kareis Martin VLI6501 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:27 + 24:37
42. Němec Lubomír ABR6201 A-team NOVO Bruntál 71:44 + 25:54
43. Melcher Michael 25A6200 MTBO Youth Team Austria 72:23 + 26:33
44. Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 73:11 + 27:21
45. Espigares Manuel 660008 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 73:46 + 27:56
46. José Silva 10003 001 - COC 74:00 + 28:10
47. guillot bruno 450001 045 - VHSO 77:20 + 31:30
48. Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 Sportcentrum Jičín 77:51 + 32:01
49. Pavlík Radek ABR6849 A-team NOVO Bruntál 85:54 + 40:04
Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk DISK
Inácio Serralheiro 001 - COC DISK
M60
7.02 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jankó Tamás 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 33:05
2. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 USK Praha 34:43 + 1:38
3. Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 36:00 + 2:55
4. Cherry Bob 11G5701 GB MTBO squad 36:05 + 3:00
5. Mueller Peter 1030001 103 - Peter Müller Sport 36:09 + 3:04
6. Dravetz Walter TZL5418 SKOB Zlín 36:15 + 3:10
7. Garden Rob 14N4900 North West Orienteering Club 36:33 + 3:28
8. Flašar Jan KCK5701 KOB Český Krumlov 37:15 + 4:10
9. Dawson Keith 11G5800 GB MTBO squad 38:26 + 5:21
10. GARCIN Franck 330004 033 - BOL D AIR 38:38 + 5:33
11. Sonnenberg Sergej 1ZD0000 Osnabrücker TB 40:00 + 6:55
12. Rawden John 11G5700 GB MTBO squad 40:05 + 7:00
13. pickering kevin 170001 017 - Wimborne orienteering cl 41:12 + 8:07
14. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 41:42 + 8:37
15. HERMET Andre 380001 038 - FRENCH TEAM 42:04 + 8:59
16. Döhler Bernd 600001 060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 42:15 + 9:10
17. Robinson Richard 430001 043 - Sunshine Orienteers 42:37 + 9:32
18. Briconoks Paulis 1060001 106 - Kapa 44:03 + 10:58
19. Sannikau Siarhei 860001 086 - BSPU, Minsk 45:37 + 12:32
20. Fremder Dietmar 48D5600 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 45:48 + 12:43
21. Adrián Petr EKP5600 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 46:28 + 13:23
22. Norman Stuart 740001 074 - BAOC 47:22 + 14:17
23. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 47:56 + 14:51
24. Sutherland Jim 480001 048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley 48:56 + 15:51
25. Nielsen Jorgen 340006 034 - OK OST Birkerod 49:14 + 16:09
26. Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 YETTI Vejprty 50:19 + 17:14
27. Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:45 + 19:40
28. Wollgarten Hermann 24A5000 Bayside Kangaroos 52:59 + 19:54
29. Vodovnik Mirko 45S5600 OK Slovenj Gradec 55:33 + 22:28
30. Kiss Zoltán 14H6500 MTBO Hungary 55:35 + 22:30
31. Novák Miroslav SBK5400 KOB START Blansko 57:17 + 24:12
Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK
Gartlgruber Wolfgang 810001 081 - HSV PINKAFELD DISK
M70
6.36 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Duedahl Niels 340005 034 - OK OST Birkerod 37:47
2. Karl Fink 22A4900 OLC Graz 38:01 + 0:14
3. Eberle Wolf 350001 035 - HSV Aigen, Austria 41:57 + 4:10
4. Kviecinskas Kestutis 390001 039 - Dainava OK 44:07 + 6:20
5. Hidas Sándor 14H4800 MTBO Hungary 67:00 + 29:13
6. Steen Jes 540001 054 - OK OST Birkerod 70:47 + 33:00
7. Bjornoen Soren 340002 034 - OK OST Birkerod 104:46 + 66:59
Hausner Jan 340004 034 - OK OST Birkerod DISK
MW10
2.00 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Musil Jakub SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín 11:31
2. Horák Kryštof VSP1400 USK Praha 13:18 + 1:47
3. Jedlička Tomáš XHK1001 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 15:53 + 4:22
4. Gladkovskyi Mykola 60005 006 - Myxomor 17:24 + 5:53
5. Marqueues David 001 - COC 17:50 + 6:19
6. Jedličková Lucie XHK1050 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 18:13 + 6:42
7. Khasanshyn Ruslan 60006 006 - Myxomor 20:06 + 8:35
8. Andrejc Aljoša 45S1100 OK Slovenj Gradec 21:35 + 10:04
9. Jašek Vít ABR1111 A-team NOVO Bruntál 21:40 + 10:09
10. Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 Sportcentrum Jičín 22:21 + 10:50
11. Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:25 + 10:54
12. Andělová Viktorie VPM1155 KOS Slavia Plzeň 22:36 + 11:05
13. Pastuszek Lukáš VSP1000 USK Praha 23:36 + 12:05
14. Mrázek Emil SJC1300 Sportcentrum Jičín 24:05 + 12:34
15. Mrázková Berta SJC1151 Sportcentrum Jičín 24:09 + 12:38
16. Jedličková Michaela XHK1350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 24:17 + 12:46
17. Honsová Magda SMR1150 SNS Smržovka 25:00 + 13:29
18. Musilova Alzbeta SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín 26:32 + 15:01
19. Pais Martina 790005 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 27:06 + 15:35
20. Müllerová Karla VSP1351 USK Praha 27:34 + 16:03
21. Garde Alena 800003 080 - Orient Express 42 27:57 + 16:26
22. Buriánek Max SMR1102 SNS Smržovka 30:13 + 18:42
23. Mullerová Lída VSP - USK Praha 33:05 + 21:34
24. Lacigová Antonie SZP1150 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 34:10 + 22:39
25. Garde Samuel 080 - Orient Express 42 37:14 + 25:43
26. Pais Marta 790004 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 40:30 + 28:59
27. Rovenský Lauren 21A - OLT Transdanubien 48:21 + 36:50
MW11
3.17 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 Sportcentrum Jičín 18:08
2. Anděl Robin VPM0901 KOS Slavia Plzeň 20:25 + 2:17
3. Patka Marek BOR0902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:39 + 3:31
4. Toloch Otakar GIG0900 GIGANT Orienteering 21:43 + 3:35
5. Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:47 + 4:39
6. Anders Charlotte 67D0950 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 23:23 + 5:15
7. Raj Ema Pika 45S0850 OK Slovenj Gradec 26:12 + 8:04
8. Marques David 10005 001 - COC 26:51 + 8:43
9. Folprecht Mia TBM0858 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:11 + 9:03
10. Votýpka Štěpán BOR0900 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:36 + 11:28
11. Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29:42 + 11:34
12. Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 KOS Slavia Plzeň 29:50 + 11:42
13. Raj Lili Ivana 45S1050 OK Slovenj Gradec 30:15 + 12:07
14. Honsová Andrea SMR0850 SNS Smržovka 30:19 + 12:11
15. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 SPORTICUS team 33:58 + 15:50
16. Andrejc Miša 45S1051 OK Slovenj Gradec 34:10 + 16:02
17. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 SPORTICUS team 36:07 + 17:59
18. Cuny Antoine 27F1000 L.O. Sanchey 128:31 + 110:23
Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Open
7.78 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SNS Smržovka 40:02
2. Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 43:45 + 3:43
3. Pospíšková Magdalena TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:57 + 5:55
4. Svízela Vojtěch LCE9101 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 47:53 + 7:51
5. Bochenek Milan EKP5699 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 54:22 + 14:20
6. Váchová Ilona 880001 088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary 64:26 + 24:24
7. Bochenková Jana DOR6150 OK Dobříš 64:50 + 24:48
8. Kiss Gabor 107 - Neregistrovaní 72:44 + 32:42
9. Martín Manuel 660004 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 112:32 + 72:30
10. Tapia Eloísa 660005 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 113:27 + 73:25
Jelínková Irena TBM7664 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Zajícová Petra LOV7351 lepus.cz DISK
W14
4.97 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. WYMER Alyssia 700001 070 - BALISE 25 26:48
2. Králová Denisa TBM0559 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 33:52 + 7:04
3. Norgaard Miri 650002 065 - OK OST Birkerod 34:18 + 7:30
4. Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 YETTI Vejprty 35:11 + 8:23
5. LAUVERGNE Gaia 710005 071 - GREF GRAND EST 36:05 + 9:17
6. Blot Mathilde 27F0750 L.O. Sanchey 36:57 + 10:09
7. Vanková Anna OKP0550 SK OK 24 Praha 37:21 + 10:33
8. Villar-Thiery Faustine 260004 026 - Noyon CO 37:54 + 11:06
9. Stránská Sofie STB0851 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 39:12 + 12:24
10. Cuny Marie-Emilie 27F0751 L.O. Sanchey 44:52 + 18:04
11. Cuny Chloé 27F0550 L.O. Sanchey 58:23 + 31:35
12. Sedashova Sofiia 180002 018 - MTBO Odessa 79:30 + 52:42
Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 USK Praha DISK
W17
8.42 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schnetz Lena 25A0350 MTBO Youth Team Austria 37:48
2. Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 40:11 + 2:23
3. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 46:35 + 8:47
4. Martín Paula 660003 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 47:00 + 9:12
5. Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 KOS Slavia Plzeň 47:35 + 9:47
6. Pecorari Iris 590002 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M 47:46 + 9:58
7. Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 GIGANT Orienteering 48:14 + 10:26
8. Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 KOB Děčín 49:03 + 11:15
9. Králová Jolana TBM0360 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51:02 + 13:14
10. Zvirblyte Ausrine 30004 003 - LTU MTBO Team 51:13 + 13:25
11. DESBORDES Manon 710004 071 - GREF GRAND EST 51:42 + 13:54
12. LECLERC Margaux 710002 071 - GREF GRAND EST 55:11 + 17:23
13. Tymešová Anna BOR0253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 60:04 + 22:16
14. Klechová Karolína VRB0499 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 61:57 + 24:09
W20
10.08 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Splittorff Nikoline 1010001 101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 44:54
2. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 Sportcentrum Jičín 46:54 + 2:00
3. Austeja Kalvaityte 30005 003 - LTU MTBO Team 47:27 + 2:33
4. RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 380010 038 - FRENCH TEAM 48:03 + 3:09
5. Hnilica Jana 25A0250 MTBO Youth Team Austria 48:22 + 3:28
6. Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 KOS Slavia Plzeň 48:25 + 3:31
7. PAULY Lilou 380011 038 - FRENCH TEAM 48:39 + 3:45
8. Henriksen Annika 360001 036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl 50:00 + 5:06
9. Hnilica Lea 25A0050 MTBO Youth Team Austria 50:57 + 6:03
10. Tamás Bianka 14H9900 MTBO Hungary 51:07 + 6:13
11. Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 GIGANT Orienteering 51:10 + 6:16
12. Rubazeviciute Egle 30006 003 - LTU MTBO Team 51:47 + 6:53
13. SIPOS Alexandrine 380013 038 - FRENCH TEAM 53:59 + 9:05
14. Ohlenschlager Birka 970001 097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl 54:08 + 9:14
15. ROLLER Camille 380012 038 - FRENCH TEAM 54:18 + 9:24
16. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 USK Praha 60:40 + 15:46
17. Brinch Sara 570002 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 62:32 + 17:38
18. Grosjean Capucine 580001 058 - BALISE 25 63:57 + 19:03
19. DENOUAL Marine 380009 038 - FRENCH TEAM 64:38 + 19:44
20. Barnetová Veronika XPU9952 PARDUBICE BIKERS 68:06 + 23:12
21. Skoupá Vendula GIG0151 GIGANT Orienteering 76:25 + 31:31
Hansen Christine Reiber 550003 055 - Allerod OK 107:15 + 62:21
W21E
13.90 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Benham Kvale Emily 11G8950 GB MTBO squad 56:52
2. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 57:47 + 0:55
3. Sogaard Camilla 20001 002 - Horsens OK 58:48 + 1:56
4. Březinová Marie TSU9191 LKT 80 Šumperk 60:28 + 3:36
5. Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 LKT 80 Šumperk 61:27 + 4:35
6. Garde Hana 800001 080 - Orient Express 42 61:31 + 4:39
7. Stryzhak Krystyna 40002 004 - UKR mtb-o team 61:49 + 4:57
8. Rothweiler Maja 140003 014 - Swiss Team 62:16 + 5:24
9. Ančicová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 62:56 + 6:04
10. Christoffersen Cacilie 130001 013 - OK OST Birkerod 63:22 + 6:30
11. Devillers Constance 510001 051 - BALISE 25 63:51 + 6:59
12. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 Sportcentrum Jičín 64:06 + 7:14
13. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 64:10 + 7:18
14. Gigon Michaela 21A7650 OLT Transdanubien 64:17 + 7:25
15. Reifová Naděžda TSU8889 LKT 80 Šumperk 64:48 + 7:56
16. Schaffner Christine 140001 014 - Swiss Team 65:01 + 8:09
17. Füzy Anna 14H7650 MTBO Hungary 67:35 + 10:43
18. Arlauskiene Ramune 30001 003 - LTU MTBO Team 67:40 + 10:48
19. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 USK Praha 68:20 + 11:28
20. Lou GARCIN 330001 033 - BOL D AIR 70:22 + 13:30
21. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 SPORTICUS team 71:01 + 14:09
22. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 71:06 + 14:14
23. Králová Vilma TBM9950 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 75:29 + 18:37
24. Sukholovskaya Uliana 1100001 110 - Saratov 76:10 + 19:18
25. Grycová Veronika TBM9859 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 83:44 + 26:52
Tyszová Natália 84S8850 Akademik TU Košice DISK
W21A
10.08 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:13
2. Kamererová Valerie STB9450 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 51:42 + 3:29
3. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SNS Smržovka 51:59 + 3:46
4. Jedlickova Zuzana XHK8150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 52:29 + 4:16
5. Bogarová Adélka VSP9050 USK Praha 53:53 + 5:40
6. Svobodová Katu SMR8451 SNS Smržovka 56:35 + 8:22
7. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB START Blansko 58:36 + 10:23
8. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 60:06 + 11:53
9. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:43 + 12:30
9. Balažič Petja 45S8350 OK Slovenj Gradec 60:43 + 12:30
11. Pustova Nataliia 60002 006 - Myxomor 60:46 + 12:33
12. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 61:08 + 12:55
13. Zilinskiene Kira 490002 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS 62:50 + 14:37
14. Waldmann Brigitte 870001 087 - OLT Transdanubien 63:44 + 15:31
15. Hellmüller Mirjam 140006 014 - Swiss Team 66:02 + 17:49
16. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB START Blansko 67:11 + 18:58
17. Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 68:41 + 20:28
18. Ksandrová Marie EKP9262 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 72:42 + 24:29
19. Visinski Andrejc Maja 45S8150 OK Slovenj Gradec 78:43 + 30:30
20. Cerná Jitka 660002 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 82:07 + 33:54
21. Raj Nastja 45S0000 OK Slovenj Gradec 83:42 + 35:29
Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka DISK
W21B
7.02 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vercellotti Léa 420001 042 - Orientation Team Besanço 37:31
2. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 Sportcentrum Jičín 41:12 + 3:41
3. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:15 + 3:44
4. Kuncová Jana UOL7854 SOB Olomouc 43:01 + 5:30
5. Pařízková Anežka SMR9350 SNS Smržovka 43:32 + 6:01
6. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 43:49 + 6:18
7. Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 Sportcentrum Jičín 45:29 + 7:58
8. Križanová Martina 400001 040 - COPR TJ Přeštice 47:32 + 10:01
9. Horová Klára VSP8455 USK Praha 48:56 + 11:25
10. Coufalová Markéta TSU8894 LKT 80 Šumperk 50:56 + 13:25
11. Tichá Jana KNC9250 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 56:42 + 19:11
12. Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 SPORTICUS team 56:59 + 19:28
13. Rohtla Merle 790002 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 57:29 + 19:58
14. Kavaliauskiene Kristina 0030015 003 - LTU MTBO Team 58:29 + 20:58
15. POURRE Marion 670004 067 - BALISE 25 61:15 + 23:44
16. Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 63:55 + 26:24
17. Hidas-Mészáros Eszter 14H8251 MTBO Hungary 72:35 + 35:04
18. Kiss Vivien 14H9201 MTBO Hungary 80:09 + 42:38
19. Leopolseder Miriam 890001 089 - Wien 22 89:37 + 52:06
20. Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja 45S - OK Slovenj Gradec 94:17 + 56:46
Jedličková Adéla XHK8253 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové DISK
Baumann Viola 780001 078 - - DISK
Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 14H8250 MTBO Hungary DISK
W40
8.42 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gelderman Marquita 14N6750 North West Orienteering Club 37:33
2. Aguilera Monica 220001 022 - Club Orientació Cataluny 37:38 + 0:05
3. Cipriani Milena 530001 053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana 39:21 + 1:48
4. Villar Aurélie 260002 026 - Noyon CO 39:28 + 1:55
5. Chmelíková Michaela GIG7550 GIGANT Orienteering 40:23 + 2:50
6. Městková Kateřina VSP7650 USK Praha 41:10 + 3:37
7. Veselá Iva ZUP7551 MTBO ČZU Praha 42:03 + 4:30
8. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SNS Smržovka 43:53 + 6:20
9. Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 45:29 + 7:56
10. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 45:35 + 8:02
11. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:23 + 8:50
12. Orsolya Marosffy 14H7200 MTBO Hungary 46:44 + 9:11
13. Reinartaite Vaida 770001 077 - OK Fortuna 46:59 + 9:26
14. Brunstedt Katja 650001 065 - OK OST Birkerod 49:05 + 11:32
15. Michálková Alice GIG7650 GIGANT Orienteering 49:29 + 11:56
16. Rubaževičiene Giedre 190002 019 - OK Fortuna 49:54 + 12:21
17. Valíková Petra GIG7350 GIGANT Orienteering 50:10 + 12:37
18. Zambiasi Clizia 590001 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M 51:15 + 13:42
19. Patková Kateřina BOR7853 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:40 + 14:07
20. Vanková Jana OKP7750 SK OK 24 Praha 51:50 + 14:17
21. Naryshkina Olga 720002 072 - Kamvol Minsk 52:21 + 14:48
22. Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 USK Praha 52:23 + 14:50
23. Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:46 + 15:13
24. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:06 + 17:33
25. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 GIGANT Orienteering 58:20 + 20:47
26. Frederickx An 440001 044 - ASUB Orientation 58:27 + 20:54
27. Reiibert-Hansen Katja 550004 055 - Allerod OK 59:02 + 21:29
28. Cuny Françoise 27F7951 L.O. Sanchey 62:40 + 25:07
29. Králová Dana TBM7650 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65:35 + 28:02
30. Blot Karine 27F7950 L.O. Sanchey 66:52 + 29:19
31. Ranoniene Loreta 150001 015 - OK Fortuna 68:37 + 31:04
32. ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS 990002 099 - Los Angeles 74:59 + 37:26
33. Dobešová Monika KNC7151 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 81:10 + 43:37
W50
6.36 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barnes Tamsin 430002 043 - Sunshine Orienteers 36:33
2. Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 SK VIPrahlo 37:36 + 1:03
3. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 38:14 + 1:41
4. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 39:10 + 2:37
5. Thomas Sylvia 48D6900 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 40:10 + 3:37
6. Hnilica Sonja 27A6850 Wiener Schulcup WSC 40:27 + 3:54
7. Hanley Karena 11G6350 GB MTBO squad 40:38 + 4:05
8. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 40:48 + 4:15
9. Courtois Agnes 27F6450 L.O. Sanchey 45:57 + 9:24
10. guillot sylvie 450002 045 - VHSO 48:39 + 12:06
11. POURRE Valérie 670003 067 - BALISE 25 51:27 + 14:54
12. Micko Roswitha 830002 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla 51:51 + 15:18
13. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 54:22 + 17:49
14. Balažič Irena 45S6050 OK Slovenj Gradec 54:41 + 18:08
15. Bernard-Moes Myriam 27F-050 L.O. Sanchey 56:54 + 20:21
16. Rodriguez Paloma 930002 093 - Veleta 59:09 + 22:36
Finder Gabriele 25A6500 MTBO Youth Team Austria DISK
W60
4.97 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 29:59
2. Andersen Tove 540002 054 - OK OST Birkerod 30:17 + 0:18
3. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk 32:54 + 2:55
4. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 33:31 + 3:32
5. Sonnenberg Olga 1ZD5850 Osnabrücker TB 33:50 + 3:51
6. Staneviciene Ruta 390004 039 - Dainava OK 36:34 + 6:35
7. Hausner Birgit 340003 034 - OK OST Birkerod 37:34 + 7:35
8. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:21 + 11:22
9. BONNORONT Dany 330003 033 - BOL D AIR 54:40 + 24:41
W70
4.97 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brunstedt Kirsten 340001 034 - OK OST Birkerod 46:16
2. MacLassen Annelise 280002 028 - Rold Skov OK 51:35 + 5:19
3. Kralova Eva VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 59:02 + 12:46