Výsledky závodu: České akademické hry

Kategorie: H

Datum:
26.06.2019
Místo konání:
Troubsko
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Mapa:
Šibeník, 1:10 000, E = 5m, ISOM 2017-2
Ředitel závodu:
Korvas Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vodrážka Ondřej
Stavitel tratí:
Chromý Adam - R3
H
5.90 km, 230 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9161
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:44 9593
2. Horvát Petr TBM9437 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:44 + 4:00 8642
3. Glonek Jakub KAM9602 OK Kamenice 40:48 + 4:04 8626
4. Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:20 + 4:36 8500
5. Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 OK Kamenice 42:19 + 5:35 8266
6. Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 45:05 + 8:21 7608
7. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 OK Doksy 46:58 + 10:14 7161
8. Mikel David TZL9703 SKOB Zlín 49:33 + 12:49 6547
9. Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 SK Žabovřesky Brno 51:11 + 14:27 6159
10. Pova Ondřej KRL9304 Kometa Kralovice 53:46 + 17:02 5545
11. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 54:10 + 17:26 5450
12. Hraboš Matej TBM9547 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:29 + 18:45 5137
13. Waněk Adam LPU9505 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:38 + 18:54 5101
14. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 KOB Směr Kroměříž 57:13 + 20:29 4725
15. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 KOB ALFA Brno 57:50 + 21:06 4579
16. Sklenář Martin AOP9501 Orientační Běh Opava 59:17 + 22:33 4234
17. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 SK Žabovřesky Brno 59:32 + 22:48 4175
18. Locker Tomáš SRK9802 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 60:54 + 24:10 3850
19. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 KOB Tretra Praha 63:24 + 26:40 3256
20. Pokorný David SRK9701 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 63:34 + 26:50 3216
21. Jílek Jakub KSU9202 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 63:58 + 27:14 3121
22. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 67:26 + 30:42 2297
23. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:52 + 37:08 768
24. Šrollerů Alex 0010001 Žaludovití 79:27 + 42:43
25. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 KOB Směr Kroměříž 98:58 + 62:14 0
Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 OK Kamenice DISK 0
Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0
Buk Michal ROU9601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK 0