Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fojtková Jitka | 1330001 | C | 88:37 | ||
2. | Ondrušík Kateřina | 0150001 | C | 102:40 | + 14:03 | |
3. | Homolová Zuzana | 1510001 | C | 107:44 | + 19:07 | |
4. | Dopitová Lucie | 1270001 | C | 127:04 | + 38:27 | |
5. | Kozáková Veronika | 0570001 | C | 144:13 | + 55:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravová Lenka | 0860002 | C | 47:38 | ||
2. | Rehakova Zuzana | 1300001 | C | 47:42 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Mrvková Michaela | 0070002 | C | 52:40 | + 5:02 | |
4. | Svobodová Martina | 1300002 | C | 55:14 | + 7:36 | |
5. | Šusterová Simona | 0010004 | C | 56:06 | + 8:28 | |
6. | Kellerová Kateřina | 0160002 | C | 56:19 | + 8:41 | |
7. | Bejdáková Veronika | 0390002 | C | 56:25 | + 8:47 | |
8. | Tomášková Veronika | 1200004 | C | 56:32 | + 8:54 | |
9. | Nezvalová Kateřina | 0750001 | C | 56:46 | + 9:08 | |
10. | Blaháková Sylvie | 1110002 | C | 57:09 | + 9:31 | |
11. | Hučíková Hana | 0390001 | C | 58:55 | + 11:17 | |
12. | Kramolišová Hana | 0410002 | C | 58:58 | + 11:20 | |
13. | Sojáková Alena | 0490001 | C | 61:37 | + 13:59 | |
14. | Cepníková Irena | 0660001 | C | 62:01 | + 14:23 | |
15. | Zálešáková Zuzana | 1120001 | C | 62:29 | + 14:51 | |
16. | Nováková Iva | 1390001 | C | 79:56 | + 32:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otrubová Ivona | PLU7677 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 103:33 | |
2. | Šnoblová Markéta | 0520004 | C | 104:25 | + 0:52 | |
3. | Nesrstová Kristýna | 0100002 | C | 106:59 | + 3:26 | |
4. | Krčová Martina | KSU7272 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 108:36 | + 5:03 |
5. | Vojtášková Lenka | 0150002 | C | 119:22 | + 15:49 | |
6. | Doleželová Blanka | 0420001 | C | 119:24 | + 15:51 | |
7. | Douglas Martina | 1040001 | C | 124:13 | + 20:40 | |
8. | Raymond Lucie | 0520005 | C | 127:08 | + 23:35 | |
9. | Lukášková Jitka | 1490001 | C | 127:36 | + 24:03 | |
10. | Vondráčková Laďka | 0840001 | C | 131:16 | + 27:43 | |
11. | Kundrumová Ludmila | 1030001 | C | 139:33 | + 36:00 | |
12. | Smolka Fruhwirtová Lucie | 0980001 | C | 142:43 | + 39:10 | |
13. | Grégrová Martina | 0580001 | C | 144:16 | + 40:43 | |
14. | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 146:44 | + 43:11 |
15. | Krňavková Blanka | 0790001 | C | 162:49 | + 59:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesařová Vladislava | 0700001 | C | 48:59 | ||
2. | Kavanová Vlasta | 0920001 | C | 50:57 | + 1:58 | |
3. | Jalůvková Renáta | 0050001 | C | 51:28 | + 2:29 | |
4. | Veselská Iva | 1400002 | C | 53:13 | + 4:14 | |
5. | Nečesaná Markéta | 0080001 | C | 54:48 | + 5:49 | |
6. | Rabenseifnerová Svatava | 0520001 | C | 55:36 | + 6:37 | |
7. | Máčalová Pavla | 1400001 | C | 58:09 | + 9:10 | |
8. | Strapková Yvona | 0380002 | C | 58:45 | + 9:46 | |
9. | Kapková Kateřina | 0670001 | C | 59:08 | + 10:09 | |
10. | Výmolová Jana | 1230001 | C | 60:21 | + 11:22 | |
11. | Gieslová Veronika | 1260002 | C | 61:31 | + 12:32 | |
12. | Tichá Gabriela | 1260001 | C | 61:34 | + 12:35 | |
13. | Bendová Jana | 1260003 | C | 61:35 | + 12:36 | |
14. | Režňáková Eva | 0760003 | C | 62:26 | + 13:27 | |
15. | Nováková Lenka | 0380001 | C | 62:39 | + 13:40 | |
16. | Urbášková Milena | 0200001 | C | 63:15 | + 14:16 | |
17. | Mathonová Jana | 0200003 | C | 63:17 | + 14:18 | |
18. | Tomaštíková Jiřina | 1150001 | C | 65:03 | + 16:04 | |
19. | Brücknerová Dana | 0760002 | C | 73:54 | + 24:55 | |
20. | Poláková Ivana | 0760001 | C | 73:55 | + 24:56 | |
21. | Czudková Kristýna | 0270001 | C | 76:25 | + 27:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anderlová Adéla | 0520007 | C | 46:59 | ||
2. | Anderlová Monika | 0520008 | C | 48:24 | + 1:25 | |
3. | Burdová Helena | STE0653 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52:01 | + 5:02 |
4. | Zatloukalová Julie | STE0650 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 60:39 | + 13:40 |
5. | Mikošková Marie | STE0552 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 60:40 | + 13:41 |
6. | Klapková Kristýna | XXX | C | 77:10 | + 30:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poštulka Tomáš | STE9700 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 87:16 | |
2. | Lukáš Matěj | 1130001 | C | 88:10 | + 0:54 | |
3. | Kramář Robin | 1410001 | C | 88:25 | + 1:09 | |
4. | Špičák Roman | 1330002 | C | 88:38 | + 1:22 | |
5. | Juráň Radim | 1090001 | C | 88:44 | + 1:28 | |
6. | Pustina Pavel | 1200006 | C | 92:20 | + 5:04 | |
7. | Janeček Milan | 1380001 | C | 92:32 | + 5:16 | |
8. | Bezunk Lukáš | 0520003 | C | 92:48 | + 5:32 | |
9. | Zatloukal Oldřich | 0960001 | C | 94:05 | + 6:49 | |
10. | Gottwald Jan | 0350001 | C | 94:49 | + 7:33 | |
11. | Petreň Michal | 1240001 | C | 94:56 | + 7:40 | |
12. | Kubánek Martin | 1310001 | C | 95:03 | + 7:47 | |
13. | Macháček Petr | 1160001 | C | 96:45 | + 9:29 | |
14. | Melnyk Ivan | 0240001 | C | 97:10 | + 9:54 | |
15. | Šindelář Ondřej | 1140001 | C | 98:48 | + 11:32 | |
16. | Chum Michal | 1370001 | C | 98:51 | + 11:35 | |
17. | Opletal Martin | 0160001 | C | 100:44 | + 13:28 | |
18. | Latal Vitezslav | 0440001 | C | 101:01 | + 13:45 | |
19. | Kocián Martin | 0630001 | C | 104:42 | + 17:26 | |
20. | Dušek Jiří | 0560004 | C | 105:19 | + 18:03 | |
21. | Oprštěný Miroslav | 0500001 | C | 105:47 | + 18:31 | |
22. | Král Tomáš | 0250001 | C | 108:13 | + 20:57 | |
23. | Hýbl Zdeněk | 0680001 | C | 109:33 | + 22:17 | |
24. | Schmidt Petr | 0210001 | C | 109:35 | + 22:19 | |
25. | Potěšil Pavel | 0280001 | C | 112:15 | + 24:59 | |
26. | Slavik Pavel | 0090001 | C | 114:11 | + 26:55 | |
27. | Večeř Ondřej | 0590001 | C | 117:22 | + 30:06 | |
28. | Soják Jiří | 0640001 | C | 120:37 | + 33:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orság Jan | 1440001 | C | 40:52 | ||
2. | Pohlídal Svatomír | 0410001 | C | 45:55 | + 5:03 | |
3. | Kobza Jan | 0010005 | C | 47:24 | + 6:32 | |
4. | Vytřísal Milan | 1470001 | C | 47:44 | + 6:52 | |
5. | Kaman Zdeněk | 1340001 | C | 48:44 | + 7:52 | |
6. | Osička Jan | 0560007 | C | 49:40 | + 8:48 | |
7. | Jemelík Lukáš | 1460002 | C | 52:45 | + 11:53 | |
8. | Janočo Petr | 1020001 | C | 54:56 | + 14:04 | |
9. | Janočo Martin | 1250001 | C | 56:11 | + 15:19 | |
10. | Blahák Antonín | 1110001 | C | 57:07 | + 16:15 | |
11. | Vychodil Daniel | 0430001 | C | 59:28 | + 18:36 | |
12. | Hruška Tomáš | 0560005 | C | 61:11 | + 20:19 | |
13. | Smutný Josef | 0560003 | C | 68:04 | + 27:12 | |
14. | Kopecký Petr | 0560001 | C | 68:05 | + 27:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Petr | 0870001 | C | 76:35 | ||
2. | Lubrich Marek | STE7400 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 82:04 | + 5:29 |
3. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 83:49 | + 7:14 |
4. | Ryšánek Marek | 0100001 | C | 86:33 | + 9:58 | |
5. | Lorenc Martin | 1000001 | C | 86:46 | + 10:11 | |
6. | Anděl Zbyněk | 0320001 | C | 89:30 | + 12:55 | |
7. | Nykl Milan | 0530001 | C | 92:30 | + 15:55 | |
8. | Smolka Martin | STE7100 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 94:28 | + 17:53 |
9. | Tomek Patrik | 1190001 | C | 94:37 | + 18:02 | |
10. | Jalůvka Tomáš | 0050002 | C | 96:21 | + 19:46 | |
11. | Kočí Roman | 1220001 | C | 96:47 | + 20:12 | |
12. | Vavřín Vít | 0730001 | C | 97:00 | + 20:25 | |
13. | Buchbauer Radek | 1200005 | C | 97:05 | + 20:30 | |
14. | Kočíb Jan | 1200008 | C | 97:07 | + 20:32 | |
15. | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 97:20 | + 20:45 |
16. | Látal Radek | 0830001 | C | 99:13 | + 22:38 | |
17. | Nesvadba Oldřich | 1520001 | C | 100:57 | + 24:22 | |
18. | Hradil Zbyněk | 1480003 | C | 102:17 | + 25:42 | |
19. | Borůvka Marek | 0370001 | C | 104:04 | + 27:29 | |
20. | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 104:37 | + 28:02 |
21. | Kraus Jiří | 0020001 | C | 105:00 | + 28:25 | |
22. | Ciganek Antonín | 0860001 | C | 106:01 | + 29:26 | |
23. | Lah Robert | 0720001 | C | 112:23 | + 35:48 | |
24. | Slavík Luděk | 1320001 | C | 113:40 | + 37:05 | |
25. | Pařenica Jaroslav | 1290001 | C | 114:37 | + 38:02 | |
26. | Krátký Michal | 0970001 | C | 115:37 | + 39:02 | |
27. | Šrom Roman | 1190002 | C | 117:06 | + 40:31 | |
28. | Černocký Robert | 0900001 | C | 121:44 | + 45:09 | |
29. | Kuchařík Libor | 0230001 | C | 125:18 | + 48:43 | |
30. | Penniger Ondřej | 0520006 | C | 127:09 | + 50:34 | |
31. | Zahrada Michal | 0610001 | C | 130:18 | + 53:43 | |
Zatloukal Petr | 1530001 | C | VZDAL |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovář Roman | 1050001 | C | 40:41 | ||
2. | Mašlík Miroslav | 1570001 | C | 43:18 | + 2:37 | |
3. | Stolarik Jan | 0990002 | C | 45:06 | + 4:25 | |
4. | Krňávek Roman | 0040001 | C | 45:12 | + 4:31 | |
5. | Čipel Libor | 1170001 | C | 46:44 | + 6:03 | |
6. | Anderle Jan | 0520009 | C | 47:20 | + 6:39 | |
7. | Kraus Bohumil | 1080001 | C | 47:40 | + 6:59 | |
8. | Kopečný Michal | 0520002 | C | 47:52 | + 7:11 | |
9. | Kosztyu Peter | 0080002 | C | 50:37 | + 9:56 | |
10. | Kalina Zdeněk | 0360001 | C | 50:50 | + 10:09 | |
11. | Beránek Tomáš | 1220003 | C | 51:01 | + 10:20 | |
12. | Robenek Michal | 1280001 | C | 53:09 | + 12:28 | |
13. | Urbánek Jaroslav | 0540001 | C | 53:31 | + 12:50 | |
14. | Hyka Jiří | 1180001 | C | 54:32 | + 13:51 | |
15. | Laibner Jaromír | 0290001 | C | 57:47 | + 17:06 | |
16. | Doležel Roman | 0710001 | C | 59:07 | + 18:26 | |
17. | Vyroubal Jaromír | 1200003 | C | 59:34 | + 18:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frank Pavel | 0890001 | C | 92:12 | ||
2. | Adámek Oldřich | 1060001 | C | 95:09 | + 2:57 | |
3. | Krejčí Ivo | 1500001 | C | 95:21 | + 3:09 | |
4. | Štábl Petr | 0220001 | C | 96:35 | + 4:23 | |
5. | Zatloukal Marek | 0880001 | C | 98:26 | + 6:14 | |
6. | Doseděl Emil | STE6100 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 99:59 | + 7:47 |
7. | Květoň Vladimír | KSU6800 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 103:46 | + 11:34 |
8. | Dlouhý Vladimír | 1420001 | C | 103:58 | + 11:46 | |
9. | Jaitner Vit | 0400001 | C | 104:55 | + 12:43 | |
10. | Woš Richard | 0930001 | C | 105:08 | + 12:56 | |
11. | Barbořák Bohuš | 1350001 | C | 107:18 | + 15:06 | |
12. | Dočkal Vladimír | 0480001 | C | 112:42 | + 20:30 | |
13. | Dostál Miroslav | 1360001 | C | 113:31 | + 21:19 | |
14. | Doneberk Vítězslav | 1070001 | C | 114:44 | + 22:32 | |
15. | Mareš Libor | 0130003 | C | 116:39 | + 24:27 | |
16. | Gatial Milan | 0740001 | C | 119:13 | + 27:01 | |
17. | Stužka Pavel | 0620001 | C | 122:15 | + 30:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležal Matyáš | STE0208 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 85:23 | |
2. | Poštulka Lukáš | STE0104 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 101:23 | + 16:00 |
3. | Krč Matěj | KSU0101 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 109:59 | + 24:36 |
4. | Chmela Lukáš | 0130002 | C | 129:15 | + 43:52 |