Výsledky závodu: TempO Mšeno

Datum:
02.11.2019
Místo konání:
Mšeno
Pořadatel:
LME - SK Los Mělník
Mapa:
Mšeno, 1 : 4 000, ekv. 2 m, ISSOM, stav 2017, mapoval David Komín, revize Jiří Kalousek, říjen 2019
Ředitel závodu:
Šimek Miroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Šimek Miroslav
Stavitel tratí:
Kalousek Jiří
Kategorie:
E    
E
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Furucz Ján 27S7200 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 5:09
2. Forst Libor MFP6301 Matfyz Praha 5:24 + 0:15
3. Furucz Dušan ZAK7100 OK Netopýr Zákupy 5:44 + 0:35
4. Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P8500 Orientop Wrocław 5:49 + 0:40
5. Bukovac Pavol 27S8100 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 6:08 + 0:59
6. Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 6:52 + 1:43
7. Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 7:23 + 2:14
8. Leštínský Tomáš OAV7801 Orienteering Adventure 7:27 + 2:18
9. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 BETA URSUS Orienteering 8:54 + 3:45
10. Mižúr Šimon LME9443 SK Los Mělník 9:12 + 4:03
11. Šimková Markéta LME7755 SK Los Mělník 9:27 + 4:18
12. Dudík Petr ml. JPV8917 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 9:36 + 4:27
13. Dudík Pavel JPV5527 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 9:52 + 4:43
14. Puternicka Joanna 21P8750 Orientop Wrocław 9:53 + 4:44
15. Cedrych Karel TJP5500 TJ Sokol Troja 10:34 + 5:25
16. Furucz Jonatán 27S0800 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 11:23 + 6:14
17. Hric Jan MFP6300 Matfyz Praha 11:27 + 6:18
18. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 Matfyz Praha 11:49 + 6:40
19. Doležalová Hana VRL8851 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 11:52 + 6:43
20. Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 12:30 + 7:21
21. Forst Albert MFP0901 Matfyz Praha 13:50 + 8:41
22. Špidlen Miroslav KVP6000 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 14:14 + 9:05
23. Sławiński Tadeusz 78P7300 PTSM Lubań 14:58 + 9:49
24. Šprynar Pavel KVP7200 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 15:26 + 10:17
25. Šimková Anežka LME0950 SK Los Mělník 15:30 + 10:21
26. Mrtková Jarmila KVP4950 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 16:00 + 10:51
27. Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 Matfyz Praha 16:07 + 10:58
28. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 Matfyz Praha 16:19 + 11:10
29. Krystek Petr KVP6103 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 17:39 + 12:30
30. Kadlecová Jitka KVP4351 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 17:52 + 12:43