Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdenka Kozáková | TBM7952 | 43:18 | |||
2. | Kamila Špringlová | TBM0050 | 45:16 | + 1:58 | ||
3. | Jitka Jeřábková | TZL9453 | 46:42 | + 3:24 | ||
4. | Veronika Ptáčková | TBM7374 | 47:54 | + 4:36 | ||
5. | Anežka Hlaváčová | TBM0199 | 49:34 | + 6:16 | ||
6. | Korpasova Tereza | KOS Tesla Brno | 50:13 | + 6:55 | ||
7. | Korpasova Lucie | KOS Tesla Brno | 53:31 | + 10:13 | ||
8. | Veronika Grycová | TBM9859 | 56:08 | + 12:50 | ||
9. | Adéla Chromá | TBM8870 | 57:32 | + 14:14 | ||
10. | Lenka Miková | TBM0460 | 66:16 | + 22:58 | ||
11. | Jana Grycová | TBM6969 | 67:16 | + 23:58 | ||
12. | Kateřina Utíkalová | NeReg | 70:40 | + 27:22 | ||
13. | Vlasta Doušková | TBM7060 | 72:31 | + 29:13 | ||
14. | Eva Kroutilová | TBM7861 | 73:42 | + 30:24 | ||
15. | Silvie Komárková | NeReg | 77:55 | + 34:37 | ||
16. | Kateřina Ryglová | TBM7372 | 78:24 | + 35:06 | ||
17. | Iva Miková | TBM7071 | 81:30 | + 38:12 | ||
18. | Jana Francová | Reg | 85:41 | + 42:23 | ||
19. | Šárka Hlaváčová | TBM7258 | 86:06 | + 42:48 | ||
20. | Helena Hustá | TBM7961 | 88:49 | + 45:31 | ||
21. | Klára Doušková | TBM7761 | 89:21 | + 46:03 | ||
22. | Lenka Zajíčková | TBM7152 | 103:09 | + 59:51 | ||
23. | Radka Kliglova | TBM0103 | 108:21 | + 65:03 | ||
24. | Marcela Čechová | TBM7659 | 108:26 | + 65:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dobrovolná | TBM0758 | 21:08 | |||
2. | Johana Čechová | TBM0888 | 21:46 | + 0:38 | ||
3. | Tereza Kubáňová | TBM0756 | 25:44 | + 4:36 | ||
4. | Hana Sedláčková | TBM0778 | 27:21 | + 6:13 | ||
5. | Kateřina Horká | TBM0856 | 33:19 | + 12:11 | ||
6. | Anna Skřivanková | TBM0853 | 36:09 | + 15:01 | ||
7. | Adéla Ryglová | TBM0857 | 37:05 | + 15:57 | ||
8. | Mia Folprecht | TBM0858 | 42:04 | + 20:56 | ||
9. | Hanka Vernerová | TBM1114 | 47:08 | + 26:00 | ||
10. | Viktorie Ryšavá | TBM0760 | 47:19 | + 26:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Douskova Katerina | 24:48 | ||||
2. | Hana Doušková | TBM0659 | 25:11 | + 0:23 | ||
3. | Tereza Dušková | TBM0554 | 26:12 | + 1:24 | ||
4. | Martina Ehlová | TBM0655 | 26:19 | + 1:31 | ||
5. | Ema Fuchsová | TBM0653 | 26:28 | + 1:40 | ||
6. | Klára Mikulová | TBM0553 | 31:03 | + 6:15 | ||
7. | Natálie Baláčová | TBM0560 | 34:59 | + 10:11 | ||
8. | Lucie Hlaváčová | TBM0660 | 38:13 | + 13:25 | ||
9. | Isabel Kochová | TBM0675 | 47:05 | + 22:17 | ||
10. | Mia Bružeňáková | TBM0652 | 51:11 | + 26:23 | ||
Honsova Linda | Reg | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilém Doušek | TBM0904 | 14:50 | |||
2. | Julie Ptáčková | TBM0980 | 15:55 | + 1:05 | ||
3. | Svirák Ben | 17:47 | + 2:57 | |||
4. | Marek Mikula | TBM0902 | 18:30 | + 3:40 | ||
5. | Matyáš Malý | TBM0910 | 19:32 | + 4:42 | ||
6. | Viktorie Eliášová | TBM1052 | 21:13 | + 6:23 | ||
7. | Matyáš Hustý | TBM1029 | 21:37 | + 6:47 | ||
8. | Samuel Svirák | TBM1125 | 24:15 | + 9:25 | ||
9. | Natálie Mudráková | TBM0953 | 24:59 | + 10:09 | ||
10. | Tadeáš Kroutil | TBM0928 | 25:16 | + 10:26 | ||
11. | Anna Urválková | TBM1177 | 26:49 | + 11:59 | ||
12. | Honza Verner | TBM0780 | 29:14 | + 14:24 | ||
13. | Magdalena Hustá | TBM1157 | 30:54 | + 16:04 | ||
14. | Schwabová Bára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:59 | + 18:09 | ||
15. | Tamara Syková | TBM0962 | 34:00 | + 19:10 | ||
16. | Beáta Ryglová | TBM1158 | 35:56 | + 21:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kateřina Grycová | TBM0058 | 43:55 | |||
2. | Jana Kubáňová | TBM7275 | 54:12 | + 10:17 | ||
3. | Filip Adámek | TBM0101 | 55:37 | + 11:42 | ||
4. | Kateřina Schwabová | TBM7371 | 56:22 | + 12:27 | ||
5. | Jiří Ehl | TBM7701 | 57:39 | + 13:44 | ||
6. | Tomáš Bořil | TBM8833 | 58:05 | + 14:10 | ||
7. | Kateřina Štěpánková | TBM7654 | 58:47 | + 14:52 | ||
8. | Alice Malá | TBM7991 | 60:38 | + 16:43 | ||
9. | Vítězslav Khýn | TBM8304 | 65:07 | + 21:12 | ||
10. | Jiří Hlaváč | TBM6116 | 67:58 | + 24:03 | ||
11. | Tomáš Doušek | TBM0401 | 70:27 | + 26:32 | ||
12. | Marcela Fuchsová | TBM7260 | 72:37 | + 28:42 | ||
13. | Lenka Porubská | NeReg | 79:39 | + 35:44 | ||
14. | Tomáš Gryc | TBM6903 | 94:54 | + 50:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Osvald Kozák | TBM8201 | 46:32 | |||
2. | Adam Chromý | TBM8841 | 46:56 | + 0:24 | ||
3. | Petr Horvát | TBM9437 | 52:16 | + 5:44 | ||
4. | Radovan Čech | TBM7835 | 54:35 | + 8:03 | ||
5. | Jakub Zimmermann | TBM8911 | 57:25 | + 10:53 | ||
6. | Ondřej Gryc | TBM0406 | 61:40 | + 15:08 | ||
7. | Robert Doušek | TBM7911 | 62:33 | + 16:01 | ||
8. | Vojtěch Gryc | TBM0106 | 64:36 | + 18:04 | ||
9. | David Schwab | TBM7401 | 65:26 | + 18:54 | ||
10. | Ondřej Ehl | TBM0404 | 67:22 | + 20:50 | ||
11. | Jiří Urválek | TBM6107 | 69:03 | + 22:31 | ||
12. | Pavel Mudrák | TBM6900 | 70:31 | + 23:59 | ||
13. | Jan Ptáček | TBM7435 | 71:40 | + 25:08 | ||
14. | David Rajnoha | TBM0003 | 72:23 | + 25:51 | ||
15. | Július Porubský | NeReg | 73:18 | + 26:46 | ||
16. | Adam Lička | TBM0326 | 73:50 | + 27:18 | ||
17. | Petr Sedlář | TBM7319 | 83:41 | + 37:09 | ||
18. | Jakub Hustý | TBM7708 | 89:36 | + 43:04 | ||
19. | Carbonara Claudio La | TBM7337 | 96:09 | + 49:37 | ||
20. | Vladislav Kligl | TBM6910 | 103:27 | + 56:55 | ||
21. | Vladimír Dušek | TBM7400 | 104:40 | + 58:08 | ||
22. | Andrej Bružeňák | TBM0307 | 113:45 | + 67:13 | ||
23. | Dušan Provazník | ADA7301 | 132:04 | + 85:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonáš Ptáček | TBM0717 | 21:55 | |||
2. | Ondřej Štěpánek | TBM0809 | 22:27 | + 0:32 | ||
3. | Jan Urválek | TBM0707 | 23:19 | + 1:24 | ||
4. | Max Denemarek | TBM0800 | 24:48 | + 2:53 | ||
5. | Jiří Račanský | TBM0706 | 25:30 | + 3:35 | ||
6. | Filip Schwab | TBM0710 | 26:56 | + 5:01 | ||
7. | Štěpán Hájek | TBM0804 | 28:53 | + 6:58 | ||
8. | Jakub Navrátil | TBM0811 | 30:59 | + 9:04 | ||
9. | Carbonara Matteo La | TBM0801 | 44:27 | + 22:32 | ||
10. | Jošt Kroutil | TBM0712 | 50:04 | + 28:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Račanský | TBM0503 | 27:05 | |||
2. | Jan Štěpánek | TBM0607 | 29:00 | + 1:55 | ||
3. | Radan Čech | TBM0611 | 34:06 | + 7:01 | ||
4. | Matyáš Folprecht | TBM0606 | 35:20 | + 8:15 | ||
5. | Tobiáš Vedra | TBM0621 | 36:53 | + 9:48 | ||
6. | Jonatan Svirák | TBM0608 | 38:00 | + 10:55 | ||
7. | Daniel Mudrák | TBM0629 | 40:44 | + 13:39 | ||
8. | Vojtěch Eliáš | TBM0604 | 42:16 | + 15:11 | ||
9. | Prokop Hanousek | TBM0613 | 63:57 | + 36:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondřej Janča | TBM1304 | 41:37 | |||
2. | Eliška Kroutilová | TBM1361 | 42:07 | + 0:30 | ||
3. | Anna Stehlíková | NeReg | 51:21 | + 9:44 | ||
4. | Zuzana Kozáková | TBM1352 | 53:02 | + 11:25 | ||
5. | Michaela Kozáková | TBM1552 | 53:09 | + 11:32 | ||
6. | Lucie Malá | TBM7610 | 53:26 | + 11:49 | ||
7. | Lucie Ptáčková | TBM1372 | 64:46 | + 23:09 | ||
8. | Daniela Doušková | TBM1358 | 64:49 | + 23:12 | ||
9. | Filip Chromý | TBM1616 | 72:58 | + 31:21 | ||
Stehlík Tomáš | Reg | DISK |