Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H45D

Datum:
05.09.2020
Místo konání:
Jívka, důl Bohumír
Pořadatel:
SNA - TJ START Náchod
Mapa:
Kuprovka, 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Sychrovský Martin
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Matějka Luboš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Sokolář Zdeněk - R3
H45D
3.60 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomandl Jan 0150001 HoRa 41:52
2. Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 44:26 + 2:34
3. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 K.O.B. Choceň 44:28 + 2:36
4. Bílek Tomáš SJC7307 Sportcentrum Jičín 46:18 + 4:26
5. Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:51 + 5:59
6. Vališ Jan LPU7104 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:26 + 8:34
7. Puš Roman STH7501 SK Studenec 50:40 + 8:48
8. Kohout Josef SHK6902 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 51:18 + 9:26
9. Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 52:10 + 10:18
10. Mikyska Alan VAM7149 OB Vamberk 52:41 + 10:49
11. Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 53:58 + 12:06
12. Rusz Roman KUN7201 TJ Sokol Kunvald 55:32 + 13:40
13. Pešek Vladimír 0130001 TJ Sokol Košov 56:00 + 14:08
14. Pompach Martin PHK7207 OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:22 + 16:30
15. Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:06 + 17:14
16. Bulíř Jiří 0150004 HoRa 59:58 + 18:06
17. Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:03 + 21:11
18. Musil Marek KUO7301 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 63:22 + 21:30
19. Vých Luboš SRK7300 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 63:46 + 21:54
20. Tichý Pavel KOR6801 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 64:42 + 22:50
21. Vychopeň Tomáš BRU6800 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 65:16 + 23:24
22. Šimek Oldřich STH7101 SK Studenec 66:38 + 24:46
23. Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 OK Jilemnice 67:59 + 26:07
24. Justa Jaromír PHK6101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:21 + 26:29
25. Loukota Josef HOR7100 TJ Jiskra Hořice 69:32 + 27:40
26. Krejčí Milan KOR7400 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 73:43 + 31:51
27. Janovský Petr JIL7202 OK Jilemnice 77:01 + 35:09
28. Dudášek Karel DOB7001 KOB Dobruška 82:43 + 40:51
29. Hájek Tibor VRL7202 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 86:17 + 44:25