Výsledky závodu: Sandstones | Pískovce - E3

Datum:
02.08.2020
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Koštejn Pavel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Novák Daniel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Fürst Matouš
Kategorie:
D10     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50A     D50B     D55A     D55B     D60-     D65-     D70-     D75-     H10     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60     H65     H70-     H75-     H80-     T-FIT     T-OPEN     T10     T10P    
D10
2.00 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 B OK Kamenice 16:01
2. Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 C SK Praga 20:34 + 4:33
3. Řepková Anna PGP1052 C SK Praga 21:24 + 5:23
4. Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko 23:20 + 7:19
5. Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:26 + 8:25
6. Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 C SK Praga 25:18 + 9:17
7. Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 25:30 + 9:29
8. Besedová Bára PHK1051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:52 + 12:51
9. Hrušková Gabriela PGP1150 C SK Praga 30:39 + 14:38
10. Svobodová Adéla ODV1150 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 32:07 + 16:06
11. Súkupová Sára PGP1151 C SK Praga 32:47 + 16:46
12. Pavlů Marie TJP1051 C TJ Sokol Troja 32:53 + 16:52
13. Mojžíšová Nela PHK1053 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:51 + 18:50
14. Jelínková Anna LTP1050 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 38:50 + 22:49
Schwarzová Katarína Sofia LBE1153 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
D12A
2.20 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štěpová Barbora PGP0951 B SK Praga 15:09
2. Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 B USK Praha 17:02 + 1:53
3. Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B OK Dobříš 17:31 + 2:22
4. Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 B KOB Tretra Praha 17:49 + 2:40
5. Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 B SK Praga 18:07 + 2:58
6. Lošťáková Ela PGP0957 C SK Praga 18:12 + 3:03
7. Kellerová Alice CHT0852 B OOB SK Chrast 18:24 + 3:15
8. Novotná Karolína TUR0853 B OOB TJ Turnov 19:10 + 4:01
9. Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 B OB Jenišovice 20:57 + 5:48
10. Kotecká Marie Anna TBM0989 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:38 + 6:29
11. Hrušková Tereza PGP0953 C SK Praga 21:50 + 6:41
12. Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 23:14 + 8:05
13. Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 B OOB SK Chrast 24:23 + 9:14
14. Paldusová Nela PGP0855 C SK Praga 24:51 + 9:42
15. Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 25:01 + 9:52
16. Housková Adéla DOR0851 C OK Dobříš 29:05 + 13:56
17. Schwarzová Martina Justína LBE0951 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 72:20 + 57:11
Šestáková Johana VLI0853 B Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
D12B
2.00 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 C SOK TJ Turnov 16:58
2. Kawuloková Tereza TRI0956 C TJ TŽ Třinec 19:14 + 2:16
3. Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 20:04 + 3:06
4. Krátká Linda ROU0851 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 21:15 + 4:17
5. Pilchová Linda ODV0953 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 21:58 + 5:00
6. Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C OB Vamberk 22:35 + 5:37
7. Cymorková Julie TRI0953 C TJ TŽ Třinec 24:02 + 7:04
8. Berná Klára ODV0851 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda 24:49 + 7:51
9. Klapková Alžběta PTE0852 B TJ Sokol Ptení 26:03 + 9:05
10. Dudlová Hana ODV0854 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 27:37 + 10:39
11. Vavrdová Karolína PTE0880 C TJ Sokol Ptení 30:33 + 13:35
12. Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 31:43 + 14:45
13. Vrbová Marie PTE0850 C TJ Sokol Ptení 32:40 + 15:42
14. Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 C KOB Tretra Praha 39:28 + 22:30
15. Svobodová Ema ODV0951 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 44:56 + 27:58
D14A
2.60 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 A SK Praga 18:36
2. Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 19:13 + 0:37
3. Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:07 + 2:31
4. Housková Barbora DOR0655 B OK Dobříš 22:25 + 3:49
5. Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 22:27 + 3:51
6. Novotná Vendula PHK0777 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:42 + 4:06
7. Lošťáková Sára PGP0660 B SK Praga 22:45 + 4:09
8. Kotková Adéla RIC0655 B OB Říčany 22:52 + 4:16
9. Slavíková Tereza CHT0656 B OOB SK Chrast 23:02 + 4:26
10. Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 23:26 + 4:50
11. Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 B SK OB Chotěboř 25:00 + 6:24
12. Zoulíková Vendula CHT0753 B OOB SK Chrast 25:10 + 6:34
13. Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 B OK Kamenice 26:52 + 8:16
14. Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B SK Praga 26:58 + 8:22
15. Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:22 + 8:46
16. Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:49 + 9:13
17. Priehodová Nela PGP0655 B SK Praga 33:25 + 14:49
D14B
2.20 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holíková Petra ONO0653 C SKOB Ostrov 17:19
2. Kvášovská Ludmila LTU0753 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 18:47 + 1:28
3. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 20:18 + 2:59
4. Hovorková Marie LDC0650 C KOB Děčín 20:51 + 3:32
5. Pilchová Sofia ODV0751 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 22:58 + 5:39
6. Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 25:09 + 7:50
7. Bauerová Aneta SKV0752 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 31:04 + 13:45
8. Kutková Tereza JEN0752 C OB Jenišovice 33:39 + 16:20
9. Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 C SK Praga 39:19 + 22:00
D16
3.10 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotná Michaela TUR0551 B OOB TJ Turnov 21:44
2. Metelková Michaela PHK0550 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:08 + 0:24
3. Černá Ema ROU0451 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 22:35 + 0:51
4. Martanová Lea TUR0555 A OOB TJ Turnov 24:08 + 2:24
5. Krejčová Lucie ROU0453 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 24:43 + 2:59
6. Čapková Lucie KAM0459 A OK Kamenice 26:09 + 4:25
7. Šestáková Marie VLI0452 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 26:52 + 5:08
8. Šimšová Pavla PGP0557 A SK Praga 27:35 + 5:51
9. Koubová Hana DKP0558 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:46 + 6:02
10. Mellanová Judita TUR0559 A OOB TJ Turnov 27:52 + 6:08
11. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor 28:00 + 6:16
12. Výchová Veronika SRK0557 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 28:23 + 6:39
13. Hájková Tereza TUR0556 B OOB TJ Turnov 28:32 + 6:48
14. Holíková Simona ONO0553 A SKOB Ostrov 28:37 + 6:53
15. Bruková Petra TRI0450 B TJ TŽ Třinec 29:04 + 7:20
16. Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 30:35 + 8:51
17. Plevová Barbora SJC0559 C Sportcentrum Jičín 30:46 + 9:02
18. Chmelařová Romana PGP0553 C SK Praga 30:53 + 9:09
19. Řeháková Ludmila PGP0454 C SK Praga 33:34 + 11:50
20. Krčková Lucie TRI0550 C TJ TŽ Třinec 33:56 + 12:12
21. Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B OOB TJ Turnov 34:46 + 13:02
22. Veselá Tereza CHT0552 C OOB SK Chrast 44:53 + 23:09
23. Derflová Eliška KUL0550 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 51:04 + 29:20
24. Klapková Anežka PTE0553 C TJ Sokol Ptení 58:24 + 36:40
25. Kruschinová Jana LTP0551 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 72:58 + 51:14
D18
3.50 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Karlová Anna JIL0352 A OK Jilemnice 27:24
2. Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:41 + 0:17
3. Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A OK Kamenice 28:49 + 1:25
4. Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:00 + 2:36
5. Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:19 + 2:55
6. Martanová Elin TUR0253 A OOB TJ Turnov 30:48 + 3:24
7. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A SK Studenec 31:56 + 4:32
8. Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A SOS Jindřichův Hradec 34:52 + 7:28
9. Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 36:09 + 8:45
10. Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 A SK Praga 36:22 + 8:58
11. Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A TJ TŽ Třinec 37:46 + 10:22
12. Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:58 + 10:34
13. Holečková Petra SHK0250 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 38:33 + 11:09
14. Jelínková Adéla LPU0254 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:04 + 11:40
15. Kropáčková Vendula CHT0353 B OOB SK Chrast 39:32 + 12:08
16. Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 B OK Dobříš 40:23 + 12:59
17. Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 44:25 + 17:01
18. Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C KOB Děčín 46:27 + 19:03
19. Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 B TJ TŽ Třinec 49:51 + 22:27
20. Besedová Katka PHK0351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:43 + 33:19
Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A KOB ALFA Brno DISK
D20
4.00 km, 175 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Peterová Janča LPU0057 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:35
2. Šafková Sofie KAM0153 A OK Kamenice 35:22 + 1:47
3. Nechanická Klára TBM0055 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:29 + 1:54
4. Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 35:42 + 2:07
5. Kosová Tereza PHK0151 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:18 + 2:43
6. Opálková Martina BBM0050 R BETA URSUS Orienteering 36:36 + 3:01
7. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:54 + 4:19
8. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:25 + 6:50
9. Matějková Barbora TUR0156 A OOB TJ Turnov 42:13 + 8:38
10. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 42:35 + 9:00
11. Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 R SKOB Zlín 43:47 + 10:12
12. Vejražková Róza TUR0151 A OOB TJ Turnov 44:09 + 10:34
13. Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:19 + 12:44
14. Kosíková Eliška TUR0052 B OOB TJ Turnov 49:27 + 15:52
15. Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:43 + 22:08
16. Riby Rose LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 56:44 + 23:09
17. Pavlová Martina LTP0151 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 59:15 + 25:40
18. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 71:00 + 37:25
Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 B OK Jihlava DISK
D21E
5.20 km, 215 m, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 E SK Severka Šumperk 39:18
2. Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:19 + 1:01
3. Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:18 + 2:00
4. Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:20 + 2:02
5. Gárdonyi Csilla 40002 4 Hungarian national team 43:14 + 3:56
6. Sárközy Zsófia 40001 4 Hungarian national team 43:26 + 4:08
7. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 43:36 + 4:18
8. Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 44:25 + 5:07
9. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 44:32 + 5:14
10. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 44:51 + 5:33
11. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:45 + 6:27
12. Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 45:50 + 6:32
13. Luštická Lucie TUR8650 C OOB TJ Turnov 46:06 + 6:48
14. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 R OOB TJ Turnov 46:22 + 7:04
15. Rollier Monika PHK8051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:42 + 7:24
16. Müllerová Věra 20005 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 46:58 + 7:40
17. Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 R OOB TJ Turnov 48:42 + 9:24
18. Procházková Marie KAM9554 C OK Kamenice 49:21 + 10:03
19. Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E OOB TJ Turnov 49:22 + 10:04
20. Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:41 + 11:23
21. Ildiko Szerencsi 40008 4 Hungarian national team 51:49 + 12:31
22. Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 E SK Praga 52:03 + 12:45
23. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:04 + 12:46
24. Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 54:32 + 15:14
25. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 62:16 + 22:58
MS Štičková Anna SSU9651 E SK Severka Šumperk 45:18 + 6:00
D21A
4.50 km, 160 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C OK Chrastava 36:34
2. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 C K.O.B. Choceň 38:22 + 1:48
3. Trilca Mara 50011 5 USV TU Dresden 1 39:18 + 2:44
4. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 C SK Praga 41:01 + 4:27
5. Benešová Jana CTB9452 R SK OB Chotěboř 41:13 + 4:39
6. Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 42:36 + 6:02
7. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C SK Praga 42:40 + 6:06
8. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 43:14 + 6:40
9. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 C SK OK 24 Praha 43:43 + 7:09
10. Kožinová Anna PGP9350 C SK Praga 44:22 + 7:48
11. Voltrová Alena DKP9956 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:03 + 8:29
12. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga 45:10 + 8:36
13. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 45:18 + 8:44
14. Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 C K.O.B. Choceň 45:48 + 9:14
14. Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 45:48 + 9:14
16. Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R Sportcentrum Jičín 46:03 + 9:29
17. Balcarová Barbora LLI9751 C LOK-o Liberec 46:43 + 10:09
18. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk 47:28 + 10:54
19. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 C TJ TŽ Třinec 50:15 + 13:41
20. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 C OK Roztoky 50:19 + 13:45
21. Rickmeyer Tina 20056 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 51:00 + 14:26
22. Košárková Iva PGP8155 C SK Praga 51:16 + 14:42
23. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Hostivice 51:42 + 15:08
24. Králová Vanda BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 52:39 + 16:05
25. Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 53:05 + 16:31
26. Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 53:16 + 16:42
27. Kovářová Julie LTP8854 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 57:09 + 20:35
28. Feucht Ladina 20001 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 59:09 + 22:35
29. Kissling Xenia 20004 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 62:42 + 26:08
30. Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 70:02 + 33:28
31. Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:12 + 37:38
32. Zavadilová Barbora KAM9454 C OK Kamenice 85:46 + 49:12
D21B
3.60 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kopecká Johana PGP9956 C SK Praga 35:38
2. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 36:12 + 0:34
3. Studničná Lenka FSP8650 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 36:45 + 1:07
4. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 40:51 + 5:13
5. Vlažná Lucie LCE8762 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:18 + 5:40
6. Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C OB Vamberk 41:32 + 5:54
7. Oľhavová Hana PGP9163 C SK Praga 42:54 + 7:16
8. Müllerová Markéta LCE9453 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 43:14 + 7:36
9. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 43:17 + 7:39
10. Trdá Lucie KPY8651 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 43:28 + 7:50
11. Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 C TJ TŽ Třinec 44:53 + 9:15
12. Mesiarkinová Kamila ZBM8282 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:15 + 13:37
13. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 C TJ TŽ Třinec 49:47 + 14:09
14. Horová Klára PGP8455 C SK Praga 53:27 + 17:49
15. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C Orientační Běh Opava 53:41 + 18:03
16. Krupová Tereza BZP8751 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 55:15 + 19:37
17. Kafková Dominika PGP9053 C SK Praga 56:46 + 21:08
18. Polášková Kristýna TZL8898 SKOB Zlín 58:24 + 22:46
19. Ringli Corina 20002 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 60:49 + 25:11
20. Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 67:18 + 31:40
21. Šafková Petra KAM6650 C OK Kamenice 75:26 + 39:48
Kučerová Barbora HCE8650 C TJ Hostivice DISK
Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
D21C
3.00 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Formánková Anna RIC9950 C OB Říčany 25:52
2. Pangrácová Marie 20042 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 28:10 + 2:18
3. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 30:02 + 4:10
4. Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 30:08 + 4:16
5. Havlová Adéla BOR9161 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:46 + 5:54
6. Žejdlíková Karolína LTP9950 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 35:19 + 9:27
7. Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 C TJ TŽ Třinec 35:45 + 9:53
8. Krejčová Vlasta SKV9453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 35:55 + 10:03
9. Sklenářová Dorothea AOP9351 C Orientační Běh Opava 37:23 + 11:31
10. Šperlová Zuzna 20014 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 38:26 + 12:34
11. Líbalová Petra ROU8952 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 40:40 + 14:48
12. Černá Eliška SCP9050 C OK Sparta Praha 40:46 + 14:54
13. Černá Hana EKP8459 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 40:58 + 15:06
14. Vaňková Martina 20044 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 41:13 + 15:21
15. Černá Kateřina TJP9850 C TJ Sokol Troja 42:25 + 16:33
16. Smolíková Lucie SKV9551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:05 + 22:13
17. Moravčíková Hana CHT9751 C OOB SK Chrast 57:09 + 31:17
18. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 62:30 + 36:38
19. Křížová Darina 20011 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 64:34 + 38:42
Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C SK Praga DISK
D35A
4.20 km, 105 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mrázková Romana SJC8351 C Sportcentrum Jičín 32:44
2. Straube Hanka 20080 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 35:08 + 2:24
3. Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:18 + 4:34
4. Novotná Martina PHK8255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:32 + 6:48
5. Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C Sportcentrum Jičín 39:34 + 6:50
6. Daňková Veronika SBK8151 C KOB START Blansko 41:32 + 8:48
7. Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 41:59 + 9:15
8. Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652 C USK Praha 42:42 + 9:58
9. Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C SK Praga 45:58 + 13:14
10. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 48:18 + 15:34
11. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 53:29 + 20:45
12. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 54:22 + 21:38
13. Blažková Kristina DKP8251 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 59:16 + 26:32
D35B
3.40 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 C SOK TJ Turnov 30:12
2. Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha 32:44 + 2:32
3. Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 C OB Jenišovice 34:22 + 4:10
4. Hrádková Kateřina ROU8350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 34:56 + 4:44
5. Zakouřilová Kamila TUR8557 C OOB TJ Turnov 36:16 + 6:04
6. Melounková Lucie PHK8054 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:42 + 6:30
7. Kopecká Magdaléna KPY8250 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 36:49 + 6:37
8. Kučerková Romana STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 39:25 + 9:13
9. Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 39:29 + 9:17
10. Dudová Irena HCE8250 C TJ Hostivice 40:06 + 9:54
11. Mojžíšová Jana PHK8254 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:05 + 10:53
12. Málková Šárka CST8351 C OB Strakonice 42:03 + 11:51
13. Dvořáčková Jana TTR8154 C OOB Třebíč 42:18 + 12:06
14. Brotánková Lenka ROU8152 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 42:32 + 12:20
15. Mikušová Ivana PTE8365 C TJ Sokol Ptení 44:28 + 14:16
16. Drhlíková Markéta VAM8250 C OB Vamberk 59:15 + 29:03
D40A
3.60 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha 31:33
2. Kotecká Michaela TBM7856 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 32:55 + 1:22
3. Smutná Jana VAM6251 C OB Vamberk 33:11 + 1:38
4. Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C OB České Budějovice 33:24 + 1:51
5. Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C Matfyz Praha 33:35 + 2:02
6. Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C SK Praga 34:46 + 3:13
7. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C OB Vamberk 36:45 + 5:12
8. Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:29 + 5:56
9. Míková Lenka VCB7653 C OB České Budějovice 37:32 + 5:59
10. Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C OK Chrastava 38:10 + 6:37
11. Veselá Eva VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice 38:48 + 7:15
12. Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 C SK Praga 39:01 + 7:28
13. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C Matfyz Praha 39:05 + 7:32
14. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 39:29 + 7:56
15. Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 40:20 + 8:47
16. Kučerová Berenika DCE8050 C KOB Dobřichovice 40:38 + 9:05
17. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C Matfyz Praha 42:21 + 10:48
18. Balusková Ida OKP7350 C SK OK 24 Praha 44:29 + 12:56
19. Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 45:13 + 13:40
20. Brettlová Marta PGP7557 C SK Praga 45:41 + 14:08
21. Patková Kateřina BOR7853 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:07 + 17:34
22. Svítilová Pavla PGP7764 C SK Praga 51:04 + 19:31
23. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C USK Praha 61:45 + 30:12
Lošťáková Ivana PGP7763 C SK Praga DISK
D40B
3.10 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tučková Monika BOR7650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 32:28
2. Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín 35:47 + 3:19
3. Berná Markéta ODV7651 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 37:44 + 5:16
4. Besedová Petra PHK7654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:08 + 8:40
5. Pozdílková Alena PHK8053 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:16 + 8:48
6. Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C OK Dobříš 41:28 + 9:00
7. Mišeková Martina KAM7851 C OK Kamenice 47:17 + 14:49
8. Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 C Matfyz Praha 48:33 + 16:05
9. Dudlová Jana ODV7751 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 51:08 + 18:40
10. Třísková Eva PTE8050 C TJ Sokol Ptení 51:25 + 18:57
11. Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C KOB Tretra Praha 51:46 + 19:18
12. Karafiátová Lucie BOR7658 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 53:03 + 20:35
13. Kellerová Lenka CHT8054 C OOB SK Chrast 61:07 + 28:39
14. Hellerová Alena ROU7850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 63:08 + 30:40
15. Majerská Adriana ODV8051 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 63:49 + 31:21
16. Chmelařová Zuzana PGP7761 C SK Praga 67:16 + 34:48
17. Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C SK OB Chotěboř 69:31 + 37:03
18. Bartošová Dana PTE7650 C TJ Sokol Ptení 81:11 + 48:43
19. Priehodová Kateřina PGP7857 C SK Praga 81:20 + 48:52
20. Piškulová Pavla ODV8052 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 85:12 + 52:44
21. Kvapilová Zuzana PHK7853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 91:05 + 58:37
22. Ryppelová Monika TAP7850 C KOB Tretra Praha 115:46 + 83:18
D45A
3.40 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Grycová Petra TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:58
2. Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C OB Jenišovice 30:44 + 2:46
3. Koutná Olga BOR7152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:16 + 3:18
4. Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 31:21 + 3:23
5. Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 32:40 + 4:42
6. Trnková Dana VSP7351 C USK Praha 33:19 + 5:21
7. Bialeková Martina LBE7350 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 33:37 + 5:39
8. Melicharová Zdeňka PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:50 + 5:52
9. Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:53 + 5:55
10. Johnová Lenka LTP7352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 34:54 + 6:56
11. Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 C SK Praga 34:56 + 6:58
12. Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C USK Praha 36:40 + 8:42
13. Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 38:23 + 10:25
14. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 40:03 + 12:05
15. Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C KOB Děčín 40:16 + 12:18
16. Vildmonová Pavla PGP7454 C SK Praga 40:18 + 12:20
17. Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice 40:38 + 12:40
18. Smolková Alena OKP6452 C SK OK 24 Praha 41:11 + 13:13
19. Malečková Iva PGP7559 C SK Praga 41:14 + 13:16
20. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C SOBSA 41:59 + 14:01
21. Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:43 + 18:45
22. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C SK Praga 48:02 + 20:04
23. Housková Monika DOR7551 C OK Dobříš 53:29 + 25:31
24. Zámečníková Jitka 20021 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 54:34 + 26:36
MS Bohuslav Wurz LTP7307 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 42:47 + 14:49
D45B
3.10 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 34:55
2. Matoušková Markéta SLA7352 C SKOB Slaný 36:29 + 1:34
3. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 37:33 + 2:38
4. Buková Jana ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 38:40 + 3:45
5. Kotková Lenka RIC7352 C OB Říčany 39:02 + 4:07
5. Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 39:02 + 4:07
7. Azebová Martina PHK6757 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:11 + 4:16
8. Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 39:13 + 4:18
9. Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C Sportcentrum Jičín 40:57 + 6:02
10. Hejcmanová Pavla ROU7450 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 42:16 + 7:21
11. Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 42:41 + 7:46
12. Žáková Marcela LPU7053 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:18 + 8:23
13. Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 C OOB TJ Turnov 48:23 + 13:28
14. Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:11 + 14:16
15. Waňková Dita LPU7158 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:55 + 16:00
16. Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice 51:29 + 16:34
17. Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 67:41 + 32:46
18. Klapková Jarmila PTE7150 C TJ Sokol Ptení 72:00 + 37:05
19. Nouzová Alena SJH7151 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 77:01 + 42:06
20. Holíková Ilona ONO7552 C SKOB Ostrov 77:51 + 42:56
D50A
3.20 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Eckardt Cornelia 50001 5 USV TU Dresden 1 30:13
2. Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:17 + 0:04
3. Knapová Iva LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:49 + 0:36
4. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 31:14 + 1:01
5. Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C Sportcentrum Jičín 31:39 + 1:26
6. Horáková Jindra LPU6854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:23 + 2:10
7. Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 33:38 + 3:25
8. Hudečková Helena VTA6951 C SC vebr-sport 34:19 + 4:06
9. Linková Iva TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov 35:16 + 5:03
10. Koucká Ivana EKP6850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 35:58 + 5:45
11. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:16 + 6:03
12. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 36:21 + 6:08
13. Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 36:44 + 6:31
14. Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 37:29 + 7:16
15. Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:47 + 7:34
16. Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C LOK-o Liberec 38:22 + 8:09
17. Pavlů Veronika TAP6952 C KOB Tretra Praha 40:13 + 10:00
18. Patzeltová Beatrice LDC6850 C KOB Děčín 40:26 + 10:13
19. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C Matfyz Praha 40:48 + 10:35
20. Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec 44:42 + 14:29
21. Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C KOB Tretra Praha 44:59 + 14:46
22. Müller-Wenzke Astrid 50013 5 USV TU Dresden 1 46:01 + 15:48
23. Šimková Hana UOL6653 C SOB Olomouc 48:20 + 18:07
24. Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C KOB Tretra Praha 50:23 + 20:10
25. Petrová Martina TAP6852 C KOB Tretra Praha 50:46 + 20:33
26. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 52:34 + 22:21
27. Šejnová Magdalena PGP7053 C SK Praga 53:09 + 22:56
28. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 54:25 + 24:12
D50B
2.90 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Burdová Simona LDC6851 C KOB Děčín 37:27
2. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 38:18 + 0:51
3. Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C KOB ALFA Brno 41:30 + 4:03
4. Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C OK Chrastava 44:54 + 7:27
5. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C K.O.B. Choceň 50:48 + 13:21
6. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 64:50 + 27:23
7. Krákorová Iva 20082 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 66:58 + 29:31
Imhof Regine 60004 6 OL Regio Wil DISK
D55A
3.10 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Benešová Iva SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 32:16
2. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 33:56 + 1:40
3. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 34:04 + 1:48
4. Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C OB Vamberk 34:25 + 2:09
5. Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 35:38 + 3:22
6. Leideck Heike 20033 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 38:03 + 5:47
7. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 39:22 + 7:06
8. Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 39:43 + 7:27
9. Tichá Jana SJH6451 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 40:54 + 8:38
10. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 42:42 + 10:26
11. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 46:10 + 13:54
12. Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C OB Vamberk 46:31 + 14:15
13. Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:41 + 14:25
14. Bialožytová Pavla TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec 48:20 + 16:04
15. Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C SOBSA 48:46 + 16:30
16. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C OB Havířov 52:59 + 20:43
17. Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 57:40 + 25:24
18. Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha 59:35 + 27:19
Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport DISK
D55B
2.90 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Miturová Radka MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 38:14
2. Syslová Iva TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč 38:59 + 0:45
3. Justová Jana PHK6153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:17 + 1:03
4. Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 39:30 + 1:16
5. Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C OB Jenišovice 40:33 + 2:19
6. Málková Věra CST6550 C OB Strakonice 43:14 + 5:00
7. Kosíková Helena TUR6550 C OOB TJ Turnov 44:08 + 5:54
8. Ježková Regina PGP6352 C SK Praga 53:32 + 15:18
9. Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 53:53 + 15:39
10. Krejčová Vlasta SKV6351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 63:56 + 25:42
11. Prouzová Zuzana DKP6250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 114:30 + 76:16
D60-
2.90 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kuleva Angelina 20055 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 29:29
2. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 33:46 + 4:17
3. Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 35:47 + 6:18
4. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C SK Praga 37:14 + 7:45
5. Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk 37:51 + 8:22
6. Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:24 + 8:55
7. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:26 + 8:57
8. Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C SOB Olomouc 40:24 + 10:55
9. Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:47 + 11:18
10. Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:18 + 11:49
11. Sládková Eva TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov 41:32 + 12:03
12. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 42:14 + 12:45
13. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 42:31 + 13:02
14. Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C KOB Český Krumlov 44:06 + 14:37
15. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:01 + 15:32
16. Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 C OB České Budějovice 45:51 + 16:22
D65-
2.80 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:43
2. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 39:33 + 4:50
3. Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C OOB TJ Turnov 39:46 + 5:03
4. Kubátová Lenka SKV5551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40:23 + 5:40
5. Malá Jitka KAS5451 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 40:37 + 5:54
6. Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C TJ Růžená 42:32 + 7:49
7. Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 44:00 + 9:17
8. Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C Slovan Praha 47:57 + 13:14
9. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 49:58 + 15:15
10. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 50:42 + 15:59
11. Robotková Lenka PBM5451 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 55:39 + 20:56
12. Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 68:15 + 33:32
D70-
2.50 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 33:06
2. Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 34:26 + 1:20
3. Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:46 + 2:40
4. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 43:48 + 10:42
5. Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:08 + 11:02
6. Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 44:41 + 11:35
7. Kašková Eva CHA4650 C OK Chrastava 45:24 + 12:18
8. Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod 46:08 + 13:02
9. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 54:36 + 21:30
D75-
2.50 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 48:03
2. Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha 62:39 + 14:36
H10
2.20 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lamač Vítek BOR1100 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 15:13
2. Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 16:07 + 0:54
3. Kotecký Jáchym TBM1124 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 16:12 + 0:59
4. Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 17:22 + 2:09
5. Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C USK Praha 23:02 + 7:49
6. Balga Filip DKP1104 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:01 + 8:48
7. Pospíšil Filip TJP1001 C TJ Sokol Troja 25:33 + 10:20
8. Minařík František VCB1103 C OB České Budějovice 26:19 + 11:06
9. Kofroň Jan LBE1000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 26:33 + 11:20
10. Míka Ondřej VCB1003 C OB České Budějovice 27:41 + 12:28
11. Tříska David PTE1003 C TJ Sokol Ptení 29:05 + 13:52
12. Hrádek Vojtěch ROU1000 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 29:22 + 14:09
13. Berný Jáchym ODV1000 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 33:17 + 18:04
14. Vrba Antonín PTE1001 C TJ Sokol Ptení 34:35 + 19:22
15. Bašus Ondřej KAM1004 C OK Kamenice 35:07 + 19:54
16. Piškule František ODV1003 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 39:49 + 24:36
17. Frýdecký Tomáš BZP1000 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 49:02 + 33:49
18. Daněk František SBK1010 C KOB START Blansko 57:28 + 42:15
H12A
2.20 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 13:53
2. Patka Marek BOR0902 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 15:55 + 2:02
3. Chmelař David PGP0801 C SK Praga 16:07 + 2:14
4. Žemlík Eduard TUR0909 C OOB TJ Turnov 16:42 + 2:49
5. Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 B SK Praga 17:47 + 3:54
6. Kutek Matěj JEN0902 C OB Jenišovice 18:03 + 4:10
7. Novotný Vít PHK0901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 18:14 + 4:21
8. Svítil Martin PGP0903 C SK Praga 18:47 + 4:54
9. Světnický Antonín STE0800 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 19:13 + 5:20
10. Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 19:48 + 5:55
11. Veljačik Jonáš DKP0818 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:53 + 6:00
12. Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 21:43 + 7:50
13. Dočkal Štěpán PGP0902 C SK Praga 23:44 + 9:51
14. Minařík Josef VCB0903 C OB České Budějovice 24:49 + 10:56
15. Vilém Štěpán VLI0902 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:49 + 11:56
H12B
2.20 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 15:44
2. Zyma Petr PGP0807 C SK Praga 18:51 + 3:07
3. Mikuš Matěj PTE0808 C TJ Sokol Ptení 19:05 + 3:21
4. Vozábal David PGP0904 C SK Praga 20:14 + 4:30
5. Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 C SK Praga 20:21 + 4:37
6. Piškule Štěpán ODV0900 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 20:37 + 4:53
7. Šnejdar Martin PGP0806 C SK Praga 21:25 + 5:41
8. Bruk Tomáš TRI0900 C TJ TŽ Třinec 23:27 + 7:43
9. Priehoda Erik PGP0803 C SK Praga 23:47 + 8:03
10. Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C Sportcentrum Jičín 24:05 + 8:21
11. Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C KOB Tretra Praha 25:32 + 9:48
12. Kalousek Dominik JEN0901 C OB Jenišovice 28:40 + 12:56
13. Forst Albert MFP0901 C Matfyz Praha 29:24 + 13:40
14. Prášil Šimon TTR0901 C OOB Třebíč 35:54 + 20:10
Bruk Lukáš TRI0901 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK
H14A
2.80 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dolejší Jan DOK0602 B OK Doksy 18:44
2. Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:23 + 0:39
3. Hůla Tomáš LBE0602 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 19:34 + 0:50
4. Střelba Antonín PGP0605 C SK Praga 20:03 + 1:19
5. Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A SK Radioklub Blansko 20:40 + 1:56
6. Patka Kryštof BOR0702 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:31 + 2:47
7. Jareš Ondřej KUL0600 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 28:05 + 9:21
8. Tuharský Tobiáš TRI0701 B TJ TŽ Třinec 28:51 + 10:07
9. Svítil Patrik PGP0706 C SK Praga 30:07 + 11:23
10. Dočkal Šimon PGP0702 C SK Praga 32:36 + 13:52
11. Kuc David SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha 33:16 + 14:32
12. Krupa Jan TRI0706 B TJ TŽ Třinec 37:45 + 19:01
13. Matyšek Ondřej PGP0703 C SK Praga 39:34 + 20:50
14. Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 C SK Praga 63:35 + 44:51
H14B
2.20 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šimek Vojtěch LTP0601 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 16:48
2. Pavlů Jakub MFP0700 C Matfyz Praha 18:09 + 1:21
3. Hladký Matěj KOR0700 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 19:30 + 2:42
4. Salajka Michal LBM0701 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 23:29 + 6:41
5. Šoltész Vojtěch LTP0604 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 23:30 + 6:42
6. Heller Jakub ROU0702 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 23:52 + 7:04
7. Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C OOB Třebíč 26:15 + 9:27
8. Riby Philip LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 27:02 + 10:14
9. Jirous Erik TAP0705 C KOB Tretra Praha 27:08 + 10:20
10. Kovář Vít PGP0608 C SK Praga 28:12 + 11:24
11. Dudl Vojtěch ODV0600 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 33:48 + 17:00
12. Pavlů Matěj MFP0701 C Matfyz Praha 36:00 + 19:12
13. Jelínek Václav LTP0706 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 37:50 + 21:02
14. Jakša Karel DOK0700 C OK Doksy 44:38 + 27:50
15. Abdalla Adam ODV0601 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 59:56 + 43:08
H16
3.60 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Waldhauser Štěpán TUR0409 B OOB TJ Turnov 23:48
2. Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 24:53 + 1:05
3. Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel DOR0409 A OK Dobříš 25:20 + 1:32
4. Kabát Martin PGP0408 A SK Praga 25:56 + 2:08
5. Nouza Michal SJH0505 A SOS Jindřichův Hradec 26:54 + 3:06
6. Gajda Martin KAM0405 A OK Kamenice 27:11 + 3:23
7. Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 27:30 + 3:42
8. Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B TJ TŽ Třinec 28:15 + 4:27
9. Neumann Matěj PHK0400 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:43 + 4:55
10. Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 A OOB Třebíč 28:58 + 5:10
11. Odehnal Tomáš PBM0500 A TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 29:27 + 5:39
12. Jelínek Filip LPU0514 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:28 + 5:40
13. Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 29:33 + 5:45
14. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 B KOB Tretra Praha 31:02 + 7:14
15. Klein Martin LTP0404 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 34:17 + 10:29
16. Heller Jiří ROU0501 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 34:44 + 10:56
17. Keller Filip CHT0503 C OOB SK Chrast 35:28 + 11:40
18. Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B TJ TŽ Třinec 35:59 + 12:11
19. Janas Adam PGP0404 B SK Praga 37:12 + 13:24
20. Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B USK Praha 38:57 + 15:09
21. Pivec Jan MLA0503 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 40:48 + 17:00
22. Krátký Štěpán ROU0503 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 44:35 + 20:47
23. Haslinger Leopold LTP0403 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 45:23 + 21:35
24. Král Quido PGP0410 C SK Praga 48:27 + 24:39
25. Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 C SK Praga 50:19 + 26:31
26. Kuc Radim SCP0400 C OK Sparta Praha 52:59 + 29:11
27. Vacek František CHT0501 C OOB SK Chrast 56:08 + 32:20
28. Kándl Matěj DCE0500 C KOB Dobřichovice 57:52 + 34:04
29. Cieslar Michael TRI0505 C TJ TŽ Třinec 59:16 + 35:28
30. Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 62:20 + 38:32
31. Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 77:27 + 53:39
Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B SK Praga DISK
H18
4.40 km, 170 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bujdosó Zoltán 20053 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 24:49
2. Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:13 + 2:24
3. Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 27:15 + 2:26
4. Tokár Radim VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 27:24 + 2:35
5. Šimša Martin PGP0309 A SK Praga 28:06 + 3:17
6. Rücker Jan HOR0201 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 28:14 + 3:25
7. Šauli Filip VPM0301 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 28:59 + 4:10
8. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29:22 + 4:33
9. Světnický František STE0204 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 29:27 + 4:38
10. Macek Ondřej LPU0209 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:56 + 5:07
11. Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 B TJ TŽ Třinec 29:59 + 5:10
12. Janas Petr PGP0200 A SK Praga 30:08 + 5:19
13. Malačka Milan DKP0210 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:28 + 6:39
14. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B SK Praga 33:00 + 8:11
15. Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 34:23 + 9:34
16. Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B SK Praga 35:36 + 10:47
17. Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 B OOB TJ Turnov 38:22 + 13:33
18. Sliž Rostislav TRI0302 B TJ TŽ Třinec 39:24 + 14:35
19. Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 40:30 + 15:41
20. Moravec Jan ZAM0205 B OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 41:41 + 16:52
21. Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 43:52 + 19:03
22. Přibyl Jan OSN0300 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 44:59 + 20:10
23. Šabata Radek SRK0202 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 45:22 + 20:33
24. Riby Thomas LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 45:26 + 20:37
25. Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 B KOB Kamenický Šenov 49:58 + 25:09
26. Link Lukáš STH0205 A SK Studenec 50:36 + 25:47
27. Kraus Jakub LTP0303 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 71:46 + 46:57
Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A OOB TJ Turnov DISK
H20
4.90 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A OK Jilemnice 35:10
2. Kligl Radim TBM0103 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:54 + 0:44
3. Adámek Filip TBM0101 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:52 + 1:42
4. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:25 + 2:15
5. Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A OK Kamenice 39:12 + 4:02
6. Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:48 + 4:38
7. Gajda Jan KAM0105 A OK Kamenice 40:43 + 5:33
8. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 41:03 + 5:53
9. Novák Přemysl DKP0107 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:03 + 8:53
10. Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 A OOB TJ Turnov 44:52 + 9:42
11. Čech Petr SJI0001 A OK Jihlava 47:12 + 12:02
12. Tuharský Erik TRI0100 B TJ TŽ Třinec 47:22 + 12:12
13. Klaška Martin DKP0100 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:09 + 22:59
14. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A SK Praga 88:23 + 53:13
15. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 B SK Praga 110:45 + 75:35
H21E
6.80 km, 265 m, 26 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hubmann Daniel 60002 6 OL Regio Wil 40:56
2. Hubmann Martin 60001 6 OL Regio Wil 41:20 + 0:24
3. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:20 + 2:24
4. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:16 + 3:20
5. Bakó Áron 40005 4 Hungarian national team 44:19 + 3:23
6. Baumholczer Máté 40006 4 Hungarian national team 44:20 + 3:24
7. Jónás Ferenc 40004 4 Hungarian national team 45:38 + 4:42
8. Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:55 + 4:59
9. Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:39 + 5:43
10. Prášil Marek SJI7313 R OK Jihlava 47:22 + 6:26
11. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R OOB TJ Turnov 47:32 + 6:36
12. Procházka David LPU9113 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:06 + 7:10
13. Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 48:08 + 7:12
14. Ormay Mihály 40003 4 Hungarian national team 49:01 + 8:05
15. Luštický Martin TUR8700 R OOB TJ Turnov 49:02 + 8:06
16. Wolf Filip TUR9701 C OOB TJ Turnov 49:15 + 8:19
17. Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 49:53 + 8:57
18. Wolf Daniel TUR9100 R OOB TJ Turnov 50:01 + 9:05
19. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 C SK Praga 50:22 + 9:26
20. Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 R OOB TJ Turnov 50:34 + 9:38
21. Horvát Petr TBM9437 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:44 + 9:48
22. Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C KOB Dobruška 50:53 + 9:57
22. Kundisch Wieland 50005 5 USV TU Dresden 1 50:53 + 9:57
24. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 R OK Kamenice 51:58 + 11:02
25. Flašar Jan PGP8610 R SK Praga 52:09 + 11:13
26. Roudný Martin LPU0002 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:15 + 11:19
27. Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 R OK Kamenice 53:09 + 12:13
28. Szabó Marcell 40007 4 Hungarian national team 53:10 + 12:14
29. Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 53:16 + 12:20
30. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 C K.O.B. Choceň 53:52 + 12:56
31. Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E Sportcentrum Jičín 54:14 + 13:18
31. Klein Cedrik 50003 5 USV TU Dresden 1 54:14 + 13:18
33. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 54:23 + 13:27
34. Rusin Jan LPU0008 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:00 + 14:04
35. Kamenický Jeroným TUR9549 R OOB TJ Turnov 55:20 + 14:24
36. Horčička Vít TBM9919 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:05 + 15:09
37. Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 59:14 + 18:18
38. Křivda Martin CHC9501 C K.O.B. Choceň 59:57 + 19:01
39. Janda Martin DOB8002 C KOB Dobruška 61:03 + 20:07
40. Burda Matěj BOR9608 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 63:16 + 22:20
41. Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 R OK Kamenice 63:50 + 22:54
42. Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:37 + 23:41
43. Schrago Gregoire 30002 3 OLC SKOG Fribourg 75:29 + 34:33
44. Grote Andreas 30001 3 OLC SKOG Fribourg 80:11 + 39:15
45. Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 80:52 + 39:56
46. Peters Nils 50004 5 USV TU Dresden 1 81:36 + 40:40
Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E K.O.B. Choceň DISK
H21A
5.30 km, 225 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ullmann Silvan ZBM9810 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 35:42
2. Rauturier Maxime SSU9400 C SK Severka Šumperk 36:23 + 0:41
3. Losman Petr PHK7901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:23 + 3:41
4. Váňa Martin TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov 40:06 + 4:24
5. Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:13 + 4:31
6. Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:20 + 4:38
7. Cahel Marek LCE8803 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 40:42 + 5:00
8. Zakouřil Tomáš TUR7500 C OOB TJ Turnov 41:51 + 6:09
9. Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 C OOB TJ Turnov 42:19 + 6:37
10. Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 43:07 + 7:25
11. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 43:44 + 8:02
12. Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 C OOB TJ Turnov 43:53 + 8:11
13. Vošta Zdeněk VCB8748 C OB České Budějovice 43:57 + 8:15
14. Král Václav SSU8243 C SK Severka Šumperk 44:30 + 8:48
15. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C OK Jihlava 44:35 + 8:53
16. Ringli Fabian 20003 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 44:50 + 9:08
17. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 C SK Praga 44:55 + 9:13
18. Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:57 + 9:15
19. Oľhava Rastislav PGP8909 C SK Praga 44:59 + 9:17
20. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:45 + 10:03
21. Tichý Tomáš SJH9201 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 45:56 + 10:14
22. Červák Jan LCE8001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 46:07 + 10:25
23. Bialožyt Michal ZBM8707 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:08 + 10:26
24. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 46:40 + 10:58
25. Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 47:01 + 11:19
26. Šabata Milan SRK9904 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 47:41 + 11:59
27. Polášek Jan TZL8601 C SKOB Zlín 47:44 + 12:02
28. Šrom Jakub TBM9502 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:45 + 12:03
29. Koucký Roman EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:14 + 12:32
30. Novotný Radek PHK7402 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:47 + 13:05
31. Buk Petr ROU0001 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 48:51 + 13:09
32. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 48:55 + 13:13
33. Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C K.O.B. Choceň 49:17 + 13:35
34. Pašek František KAM7600 C OK Kamenice 49:54 + 14:12
35. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:59 + 14:17
35. Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:59 + 14:17
37. Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 C SK Praga 50:01 + 14:19
38. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:36 + 14:54
39. Šrubař Michal ZBM8607 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 51:06 + 15:24
40. Buk Michal ROU9601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 52:51 + 17:09
41. Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:53 + 18:11
42. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 54:31 + 18:49
43. Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C OK Dobříš 55:46 + 20:04
44. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 56:02 + 20:20
45. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C OK Jihlava 57:25 + 21:43
46. Matoušek Martin SPC7604 C SPORTICUS team 57:32 + 21:50
47. Šesták Marek VLI7403 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 59:01 + 23:19
48. Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:17 + 24:35
49. Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 62:40 + 26:58
50. Šulc Václav AOP9200 C Orientační Běh Opava 62:47 + 27:05
51. Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:49 + 27:07
52. Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 67:31 + 31:49
53. Šafka Daniel KAM9105 C OK Kamenice 83:31 + 47:49
54. Zavadil Pavel KAM6401 C OK Kamenice 102:37 + 66:55
H21B
4.60 km, 175 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C OK Kamenice 37:55
2. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C SK Praga 37:57 + 0:02
3. Andrš Jiří VAM8601 C OB Vamberk 40:42 + 2:47
4. Klusák Martin DKP8704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:01 + 3:06
5. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 41:52 + 3:57
6. Walach Ondřej TRI9601 C TJ TŽ Třinec 42:50 + 4:55
7. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 43:22 + 5:27
8. Moravec Marek LPU8811 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:43 + 5:48
9. Panovec Jan SSU8931 C SK Severka Šumperk 45:00 + 7:05
10. Jirásek Jakub 20006 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 45:13 + 7:18
11. Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C Sportcentrum Jičín 45:29 + 7:34
12. Málek Martin CST8902 C OB Strakonice 46:12 + 8:17
13. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 48:03 + 10:08
14. Kříž Jan 20010 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 48:44 + 10:49
15. Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 48:59 + 11:04
16. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:16 + 12:21
17. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 C TJ TŽ Třinec 50:40 + 12:45
18. Suchomel Vít MBM8448 C O-mikron 51:18 + 13:23
19. Preissler Adam HAV8608 C OB Havířov 51:46 + 13:51
20. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 52:07 + 14:12
21. Janas Petr PGP7106 C SK Praga 52:40 + 14:45
22. Klapal Michal VAM8802 C OB Vamberk 53:16 + 15:21
23. Červinka Mário 20045 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 54:11 + 16:16
24. Havel Michal LDC8901 C KOB Děčín 54:13 + 16:18
25. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C TJ Sokol Troja 54:24 + 16:29
26. Šperl Milan 20013 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 54:26 + 16:31
27. Janeček Jura EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 56:52 + 18:57
28. Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 58:01 + 20:06
29. Sláčík Tomáš VIC9102 C OB Vizovice 59:02 + 21:07
30. Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C OK Jihlava 59:08 + 21:13
31. Šunda Marek VSP9200 C USK Praha 60:56 + 23:01
32. Karlík Jan TBM8809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65:43 + 27:48
33. Bláha David SRK9510 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 66:41 + 28:46
34. Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 C OK Jihlava 66:57 + 29:02
35. Klíma Kamil 20041 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 67:17 + 29:22
36. Vojta Marek PHK8804 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 84:47 + 46:52
H35A
4.50 km, 190 m, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fröhlich Martin DKP8207 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:37
2. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:02 + 1:25
3. Průša Michal VSP7310 C USK Praha 39:46 + 2:09
4. Neumann Josef TUR8407 C OOB TJ Turnov 39:49 + 2:12
5. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 42:56 + 5:19
6. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 43:17 + 5:40
7. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:20 + 5:43
8. Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C OB Vamberk 45:15 + 7:38
9. Richter Friedmar 50009 5 USV TU Dresden 1 45:23 + 7:46
10. Hrádek Tomáš ROU8301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 45:28 + 7:51
11. Boudný Jan SCP7417 C OK Sparta Praha 46:00 + 8:23
12. Bauer Lukáš SKV7701 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 46:45 + 9:08
13. Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 C SK Praga 47:17 + 9:40
14. Brosch Petr RBK7111 C SK Radioklub Blansko 50:46 + 13:09
15. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C SOBSA 51:03 + 13:26
16. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Mladá Boleslav 52:39 + 15:02
17. Ledecký Vladimír BOR8402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 56:27 + 18:50
18. Kautský Jiří SCP8201 C OK Sparta Praha 62:07 + 24:30
19. Potůček Michal PHK7903 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:54 + 29:17
H35B
3.80 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klváček Aleš PTE8527 C TJ Sokol Ptení 30:46
2. Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 34:05 + 3:19
3. Drhlík Petr VAM8301 C OB Vamberk 41:22 + 10:36
4. Mikuš Oldřich PLU8200 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 42:56 + 12:10
5. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 44:21 + 13:35
H40A
3.90 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kotecký Ondřej TBM7703 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 29:11
2. Šrůta Milan BOR7703 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 33:16 + 4:05
3. Daněk Roman SBK7541 C KOB START Blansko 37:06 + 7:55
4. Patka Miroslav BOR7715 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:48 + 10:37
5. Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C SK Praga 40:06 + 10:55
6. Keller Ivo CHT7703 C OOB SK Chrast 40:25 + 11:14
7. Distler Carl W. 20081 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 41:22 + 12:11
8. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 41:23 + 12:12
9. Matyšek Bronislav PLU7823 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 42:35 + 13:24
10. Dočkal Tomáš PGP7711 C SK Praga 42:46 + 13:35
11. Hřivna Štěpán PGP7507 C SK Praga 43:17 + 14:06
12. Ježowicz Roman VLI8002 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:44 + 15:33
13. Rusin Jan BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 45:05 + 15:54
14. Heller Jiří ROU7708 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 46:30 + 17:19
15. Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 47:02 + 17:51
16. Kawulok Marek TRI8000 C TJ TŽ Třinec 48:14 + 19:03
17. Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 C SK Praga 49:24 + 20:13
18. Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C SK OB Chotěboř 50:52 + 21:41
19. Pospíšil Radek TJP7802 C TJ Sokol Troja 51:47 + 22:36
Tuharský Martin TRI7702 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK
Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
H40B
3.80 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Věžník Roman TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč 35:14
2. Matoušek Josef PHK7900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:18 + 3:04
3. Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 39:37 + 4:23
4. Koukal Tomáš ODV7600 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 40:55 + 5:41
5. Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč 43:40 + 8:26
6. Kofroň Jan LBE8001 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 44:29 + 9:15
7. Berný Jan ODV7702 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 46:09 + 10:55
8. Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 C Matfyz Praha 46:24 + 11:10
9. Dušek Václav PTE7619 C TJ Sokol Ptení 47:39 + 12:25
10. Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:40 + 13:26
11. Kvapil Ondřej PHK7804 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:48 + 17:34
12. Kutek Pavel JEN7701 C OB Jenišovice 52:51 + 17:37
13. Sliž Eduard TRI7601 C TJ TŽ Třinec 53:19 + 18:05
14. Svítil Petr PGP7810 C SK Praga 54:41 + 19:27
15. Dudl Jan ODV7703 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 55:46 + 20:32
16. Mojžíš Robert PHK7902 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:07 + 21:53
17. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 C SK Praga 59:53 + 24:39
18. Svoboda Jan ODV7605 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 66:51 + 31:37
H45A
3.80 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň 28:18
2. Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 C USK Praha 28:33 + 0:15
3. Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C OB Vamberk 31:05 + 2:47
4. Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 C OK Roztoky 31:41 + 3:23
5. Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 31:44 + 3:26
6. Gossel Heiko 50002 5 USV TU Dresden 1 31:51 + 3:33
7. Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C KOB Děčín 32:12 + 3:54
7. Lenk Andreas 50014 5 USV TU Dresden 1 32:12 + 3:54
9. Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 32:20 + 4:02
10. Netopil Libor VAM7401 C OB Vamberk 32:44 + 4:26
11. Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C SK Praga 32:56 + 4:38
12. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C SK Praga 34:03 + 5:45
13. Chaloupský David PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:07 + 5:49
14. Zaydlar Michal JLI7100 C OB Jizerky 34:57 + 6:39
15. Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 35:19 + 7:01
16. Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C OK Chrastava 37:12 + 8:54
17. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C Matfyz Praha 37:52 + 9:34
18. Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C OOB SK Chrast 38:02 + 9:44
19. Belej Jiří LPU7421 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:29 + 10:11
20. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:33 + 10:15
21. Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 38:50 + 10:32
22. Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:39 + 11:21
23. Siegl Roman MFP6700 C Matfyz Praha 41:06 + 12:48
24. Mička Aleš TJP7300 C TJ Sokol Troja 41:41 + 13:23
25. Blažek Petr SJH7402 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 41:51 + 13:33
25. Gálus Igor LDC7302 C KOB Děčín 41:51 + 13:33
27. Černý Michal ROU7505 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 43:09 + 14:51
28. Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:41 + 15:23
29. Halač Jaroslav HCE6700 C TJ Hostivice 44:31 + 16:13
30. Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:13 + 16:55
31. Kaufmann Torsten 50008 5 USV TU Dresden 1 47:13 + 18:55
32. Kos Michal SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 47:17 + 18:59
33. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C SOBSA 48:34 + 20:16
34. Müller Rico 20057 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 49:14 + 20:56
35. Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:12 + 21:54
36. Hůla Pavel LBE7300 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 50:59 + 22:41
37. Krejčí Ladislav ROU7301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 51:13 + 22:55
38. Sliva Jan SCP7300 C OK Sparta Praha 51:14 + 22:56
39. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 51:34 + 23:16
40. Zenker Norbert 50015 5 USV TU Dresden 1 52:43 + 24:25
41. Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 60:59 + 32:41
H45B
3.60 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 C SOK TJ Turnov 30:23
2. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB Tretra Praha 36:42 + 6:19
3. Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C OOB Spartak Adamov 36:49 + 6:26
4. Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 38:38 + 8:15
5. Vacek František CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast 42:26 + 12:03
6. Tříska Richard PTE7447 C TJ Sokol Ptení 43:27 + 13:04
7. Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 43:45 + 13:22
8. Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C OB Jenišovice 45:06 + 14:43
8. Chmelař Bohumil PGP7204 C SK Praga 45:06 + 14:43
10. Kruschina Jan LTP7202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 47:57 + 17:34
11. Beseda Pavel PHK6910 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:02 + 17:39
12. Holík Jaromír ONO7502 C SKOB Ostrov 49:19 + 18:56
13. Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:53 + 24:30
14. Šašek Jan LTP7308 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 55:00 + 24:37
15. Vambera Filip TUR7305 C OOB TJ Turnov 55:29 + 25:06
16. Martinec Pavel LTP7003 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 57:49 + 27:26
17. Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:55 + 28:32
18. Vých Luboš SRK7300 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 59:48 + 29:25
19. Loukota Josef HOR7100 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 60:48 + 30:25
H50A
3.80 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novák Libor OKP6504 C SK OK 24 Praha 29:27
2. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 30:04 + 0:37
3. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 30:16 + 0:49
4. Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C OK Chrastava 30:23 + 0:56
5. Karvánek Petr BOR6600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 32:54 + 3:27
6. Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C OK Jilemnice 32:55 + 3:28
7. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 33:44 + 4:17
8. Kabát Jan PGP6901 C SK Praga 33:50 + 4:23
9. Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 34:28 + 5:01
10. Nouza Petr SJH6501 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 34:45 + 5:18
11. Imhof Kilian 60003 6 OL Regio Wil 34:53 + 5:26
12. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C LOK-o Liberec 35:09 + 5:42
13. Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec 36:14 + 6:47
14. Krausz Milan FSP6700 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 37:47 + 8:20
15. Tichý Martin SJH6401 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 38:06 + 8:39
16. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:43 + 10:16
17. Odehnal Roman ABM6909 C KOB ALFA Brno 40:08 + 10:41
18. Locker Martin SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 40:23 + 10:56
19. Žáček Martin FSP6803 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 40:34 + 11:07
20. Eichler Petr KAS6900 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 41:33 + 12:06
21. Pavel Petr LTP6806 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 41:36 + 12:09
22. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál 42:45 + 13:18
23. Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:53 + 14:26
24. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 44:11 + 14:44
25. Maleček Vít PGP6801 C SK Praga 44:16 + 14:49
26. Jareš Daniel KUL6900 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 45:00 + 15:33
27. Machara Martin BOR6900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:55 + 18:28
28. Würz Jiří LTP6502 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 49:02 + 19:35
29. Müller Robert OAV6900 C Orienteering Adventure 56:24 + 26:57
30. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 69:22 + 39:55
Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava DISK
H50B
3.50 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:10
2. Čihák Petr HOR6900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 33:37 + 0:27
3. Průšek Petr STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 34:36 + 1:26
4. Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:44 + 4:34
5. Kubec Pavel STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 37:52 + 4:42
6. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C K.O.B. Choceň 43:05 + 9:55
7. Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C OK Dobříš 48:13 + 15:03
H55A
3.60 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ročejdl Marek KAM6400 C OK Kamenice 26:41
2. Teringl Radek VCB6502 C OB České Budějovice 27:43 + 1:02
3. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C OB Havířov 27:48 + 1:07
4. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 29:16 + 2:35
5. Semík Luboš KAM6201 C OK Kamenice 30:54 + 4:13
6. Šimek Roman UOL6503 C SOB Olomouc 31:52 + 5:11
7. Nieke Hagen 50010 5 USV TU Dresden 1 32:18 + 5:37
8. Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C OK Jihlava 32:20 + 5:39
9. Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C OB Jenišovice 34:21 + 7:40
10. Kožina Petr PGP6000 C SK Praga 34:22 + 7:41
11. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C Orientační Běh Opava 34:44 + 8:03
12. Málek Martin CST6501 C OB Strakonice 34:52 + 8:11
13. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha 34:53 + 8:12
14. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 C Orientační Běh Opava 35:56 + 9:15
15. Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 36:25 + 9:44
16. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C OB Havířov 38:09 + 11:28
17. Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk 39:01 + 12:20
18. Roudný Václav LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:56 + 13:15
19. Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 40:21 + 13:40
20. Mareš Hynek JEN6101 C OB Jenišovice 40:35 + 13:54
21. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 44:03 + 17:22
22. Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec 45:08 + 18:27
23. Bujdosó István 20054 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 45:12 + 18:31
24. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 49:22 + 22:41
25. Forst Libor MFP6301 C Matfyz Praha 51:31 + 24:50
Vávra Radek HOR6301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice DISK
H55B
3.40 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 31:55
2. Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C VSK Mendelu Brno 34:05 + 2:10
3. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 38:25 + 6:30
4. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:42 + 7:47
5. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 42:14 + 10:19
6. Kršák Karel VIC5902 C OB Vizovice 42:20 + 10:25
7. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 43:47 + 11:52
8. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 45:28 + 13:33
9. Světnický Alexandr OOL6300 C SK Haná orienteering 50:45 + 18:50
10. Doškář Boris BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:18 + 19:23
11. Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:02 + 20:07
12. Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč 59:34 + 27:39
13. Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 60:35 + 28:40
14. Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 C SK Praga 61:58 + 30:03
15. Pilch Rudolf ODV6400 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 73:43 + 41:48
H60
3.50 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:49
2. Hejzlar Josef VCB5601 C OB České Budějovice 28:55 + 1:06
3. Prokop Lubomír TRI6001 C TJ TŽ Třinec 30:12 + 2:23
4. Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C OK Jihlava 31:25 + 3:36
5. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C OB Havířov 32:09 + 4:20
6. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:46 + 5:57
7. Pasnichenko Viktor PGP6004 C SK Praga 34:22 + 6:33
8. Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 C TJ TŽ Třinec 34:49 + 7:00
9. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:42 + 7:53
10. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov 36:27 + 8:38
11. Beneš Josef SJC5801 C Sportcentrum Jičín 36:49 + 9:00
12. Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:12 + 9:23
13. Višňa Milan OOL5904 C SK Haná orienteering 37:19 + 9:30
14. Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C OK Jihlava 37:46 + 9:57
15. Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 42:21 + 14:32
16. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C TJ Hostivice 45:11 + 17:22
17. Horák Petr TJN5602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 46:58 + 19:09
18. Janošík Zdeněk UOL5600 C SOB Olomouc 53:46 + 25:57
19. Muchl Vladimír CST5601 C OB Strakonice 57:21 + 29:32
H65
3.40 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kunc Radovan TJN5549 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 31:04
2. Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:17 + 1:13
3. Knap Jan LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:55 + 2:51
4. Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 C OOB TJ Turnov 34:21 + 3:17
5. Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice 35:38 + 4:34
6. Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C OK Chrastava 39:01 + 7:57
7. Švihovský Jaroslav BOR5003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:06 + 9:02
8. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice 40:45 + 9:41
9. Farář Václav LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:44 + 11:40
10. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha 43:14 + 12:10
11. Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C OOB TJ Turnov 44:07 + 13:03
12. Robotka Libor PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 45:56 + 14:52
13. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha 49:04 + 18:00
14. Barták Jiří CHA5100 C OK Chrastava 50:30 + 19:26
15. Kubát Jaroslav SKV5203 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 50:35 + 19:31
16. Böhm Karel TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 53:59 + 22:55
17. Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:58 + 23:54
18. Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha 73:14 + 42:10
19. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 79:28 + 48:24
Kundisch Diethard 50006 5 USV TU Dresden 1 DISK
H70-
3.10 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Uher Petr VSP5001 C USK Praha 30:19
2. Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 36:01 + 5:42
3. Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C OOB TJ Turnov 36:21 + 6:02
4. Lukavec Míla TJN4901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 37:48 + 7:29
5. Peterka František TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja 39:30 + 9:11
6. Babický Tomáš RUM5001 C ZOOB Rumburk 39:48 + 9:29
7. Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov 41:05 + 10:46
8. Paukert Milan TJP5000 C TJ Sokol Troja 43:44 + 13:25
9. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 44:43 + 14:24
10. Kotecký Roman PGP4900 C SK Praga 45:34 + 15:15
11. Rančák Josef BOR5004 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:46 + 16:27
12. Smetana Radim CHA4700 C OK Chrastava 46:51 + 16:32
13. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 48:16 + 17:57
14. Dubský Josef SUL4700 C OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem 50:01 + 19:42
15. Novák Miloš SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha 50:11 + 19:52
16. Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 C SK Praga 52:23 + 22:04
17. Kašpar Josef HOB4601 C SK OB Horní Benešov 55:56 + 25:37
18. Duda František KPY4600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 57:09 + 26:50
19. Procházka Aleš DKP4700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:28 + 27:09
20. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 61:22 + 31:03
21. Juřina Robert FYD4900 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 61:23 + 31:04
22. Kolský Alexander PGP5000 C SK Praga 66:42 + 36:23
23. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 67:23 + 37:04
Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň DISK
H75-
2.50 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Conrad Helmut 50007 5 USV TU Dresden 1 27:29
2. Fišák Jan MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 33:38 + 6:09
3. Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:16 + 10:47
4. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha 40:19 + 12:50
5. Valášek Josef SCP4501 C OK Sparta Praha 46:30 + 19:01
6. Müller Rainer 20032 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 63:04 + 35:35
7. Němec Vladimír SLA4202 C SKOB Slaný 68:49 + 41:20
H80-
2.40 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 29:15
2. Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:59 + 6:44
3. Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:35 + 8:20
4. Semorád Miloš SCP3300 C OK Sparta Praha 64:06 + 34:51
T-FIT
2.80 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Losmanová Zuzana LPU8752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:14
2. Krček Jakub TRI7803 C TJ TŽ Třinec 24:42 + 3:28
3. Pompach Martin PHK7207 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 25:03 + 3:49
4. Jirásková Kateřina TJP8850 C TJ Sokol Troja 27:17 + 6:03
5. Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 C SOB Olomouc 30:08 + 8:54
6. Krupa David TRI7602 C TJ TŽ Třinec 30:22 + 9:08
7. Jurčáková Veronika VIC9090 C OB Vizovice 30:28 + 9:14
8. Szenczi Kristána VLI8650 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:02 + 10:48
9. Sláčíková Marie VIC9191 C OB Vizovice 32:06 + 10:52
10. Boháčová Lucie PTE8771 C TJ Sokol Ptení 32:12 + 10:58
11. Hančl Martin ROU7601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 32:30 + 11:16
12. Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C TJ Sokol Ptení 32:35 + 11:21
13. Balga Jiří DKP7302 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:15 + 12:01
14. Náhlíková Erika HCE9750 C TJ Hostivice 34:29 + 13:15
15. Jurčák Tomáš VIC9101 C OB Vizovice 34:44 + 13:30
16. Hodri Anita HUN 4 Hungarian national team 39:01 + 17:47
17. Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 C TJ Růžená 39:04 + 17:50
17. Sklenářová Dita SBR7750 C SKOB Bruntál 39:04 + 17:50
19. Hanuš Jaroslav HOB0001 C SK OB Horní Benešov 39:11 + 17:57
20. Tuharská Aneta TRI7751 C TJ TŽ Třinec 39:44 + 18:30
21. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 40:12 + 18:58
22. Dušková Pavla KOR9050 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 40:19 + 19:05
23. Robotka Jan PBM7800 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 41:12 + 19:58
24. Mizerová Monika TRI9250 C TJ TŽ Třinec 42:11 + 20:57
25. Šimek Stanislav LTP6602 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 42:44 + 21:30
26. Žejdlíková Jitka LTP7251 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 43:42 + 22:28
27. Erlitz Jakub 20028 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 43:55 + 22:41
28. Sližová Lucie TRI0659 C TJ TŽ Třinec 45:13 + 23:59
29. Kleiberová Eliška CHC9952 C K.O.B. Choceň 45:14 + 24:00
30. Klein Aleš LTP7601 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 46:35 + 25:21
31. Mrozková Olga TRI7350 C TJ TŽ Třinec 46:43 + 25:29
32. Bašová Hana PHK8556 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:26 + 26:12
33. Tučný Jan 20019 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 47:34 + 26:20
34. Kutková Hana JEN8050 C OB Jenišovice 48:18 + 27:04
35. Zdobinský Pavel JHB8110 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 48:22 + 27:08
36. Matoušková Petra 20018 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 50:05 + 28:51
37. Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 C TJ Růžená 50:48 + 29:34
38. Mizerová Jarmila TRI6851 C TJ TŽ Třinec 51:02 + 29:48
39. Bruk Miroslav TRI6100 C TJ TŽ Třinec 51:44 + 30:30
40. Bruková Jana TRI7150 C TJ TŽ Třinec 52:07 + 30:53
41. Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec 53:08 + 31:54
42. Kosák Jonáš DCE0600 C KOB Dobřichovice 53:34 + 32:20
43. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 54:23 + 33:09
44. Cymorková Kateřina TRI7152 C TJ TŽ Třinec 56:27 + 35:13
45. Janigová Kristýna SSU9650 C SK Severka Šumperk 70:48 + 49:34
46. Malá Martina 20020 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 82:05 + 60:51
Novotný Marek TJN9901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Jelínek Pavel LTP6808 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
T-OPEN
2.50 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kleinová Linda LTP0850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 25:50
2. Fraj David RUZ0900 C TJ Růžená 26:53 + 1:03
3. Cichra Pavel 20009 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 35:28 + 9:38
4. Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:44 + 9:54
T10
2.50 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kvapilová Klára TUV1199 C SOK TJ Turnov 22:33
2. Šperlová Kateřina 20015 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 24:18 + 1:45
3. Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:16 + 3:43
4. Kučerka Radek STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 26:32 + 3:59
5. Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C SK OB Chotěboř 27:05 + 4:32
6. Pompach Tobiáš PHK1201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:13 + 4:40
7. Zakouřil František TUR1204 C OOB TJ Turnov 32:13 + 9:40
8. Pozdílková Kateřina PHK1251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:51 + 11:18
9. Nouza Vítek SJH1104 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 34:04 + 11:31
10. Kutková Sára JEN1351 C OB Jenišovice 34:07 + 11:34
11. Mojžíš Radovan PHK1200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:47 + 12:14
12. Bašusová Olga KAM1250 C OK Kamenice 35:06 + 12:33
13. Súkupová Anita PGP1352 C SK Praga 37:51 + 15:18
14. Jirousová Edita TAP1056 C KOB Tretra Praha 39:12 + 16:39
15. Brotánková Klára ROU1151 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 39:36 + 17:03
16. Besedová Majda PHK1252 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:16 + 22:43
17. Arnošt Daniel DOR1200 C OK Dobříš 64:21 + 41:48
18. Mišek Michal KAM1300 C OK Kamenice 69:48 + 47:15
19. Hejcmanová Amálie ROU1251 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 73:23 + 50:50
20. Špalová Kateřina 20083 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 76:32 + 53:59
T10P
2.50 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klein David LTP1200 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 21:11
2. Kosák Damián 20017 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 24:02 + 2:51
3. Šperlová Marie 20016 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 25:19 + 4:08
4. Křížová Ella 20012 2 Neregistrovaní/přihlášení př 25:20 + 4:09
5. Trültzsch Minna 50012 5 USV TU Dresden 1 25:54 + 4:43
6. Svítilová Veronika PGP1550 C SK Praga 26:55 + 5:44
7. Míka Tomáš VCB1403 C OB České Budějovice 27:50 + 6:39
8. Dvorská Veronika CHC1054 C K.O.B. Choceň 28:36 + 7:25
9. Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 C OB České Budějovice 29:56 + 8:45
10. Mrázek Emil SJC1300 C Sportcentrum Jičín 30:36 + 9:25
11. Mikušová Kateřina PTE1350 C TJ Sokol Ptení 34:37 + 13:26
12. Tříska Jakub PTE1300 C TJ Sokol Ptení 34:50 + 13:39
13. Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C Sportcentrum Jičín 35:36 + 14:25
14. Pospíšil Jakub BZP1300 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 37:41 + 16:30
15. Hora Damián PGP1616 C SK Praga 38:00 + 16:49
16. Kučerková Adéla STB1450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 39:07 + 17:56
17. Kofroň Ondřej LBE1200 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 39:50 + 18:39
18. Košárková Aneta PGP1255 C SK Praga 40:10 + 18:59
19. Průšková Veronika STB1352 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 41:48 + 20:37
20. Klapal Tomáš VAM1600 C OB Vamberk 41:57 + 20:46
21. Novotná Anna PHK1352 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:54 + 22:43
22. Robotková Tereza PBM1150 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 59:51 + 38:40
23. Ramachová Michaela PBM1151 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 65:18 + 44:07
24. Pivcová Lucie MLA1650 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 69:12 + 48:01
25. Havlová Aneta LDC1750 C KOB Děčín 84:52 + 63:41
26. Sližová Kateřina TRI1650 C TJ TŽ Třinec 90:18 + 69:07
27. Nešporová Viktorie Anna TZL1150 C SKOB Zlín 124:16 + 103:05