Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiklova Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:03 | ||
2. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB ALFA Brno | 19:41 | + 0:38 | |
3. | Kovalančíková Lucia | HBB | 19:42 | + 0:39 | ||
4. | Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:02 | + 0:59 | |
5. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:13 | + 1:10 | |
6. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:01 | + 1:58 | |
7. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:40 | + 2:37 | |
8. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:02 | + 2:59 | |
9. | Hlavová Hana | KON8888 | KOB Konice | 22:08 | + 3:05 | |
10. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 22:34 | + 3:31 | |
11. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 22:42 | + 3:39 | |
12. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:52 | + 3:49 | |
13. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 23:06 | + 4:03 | |
14. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:50 | + 4:47 | |
15. | Perůtková Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:04 | + 5:01 | |
16. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:20 | + 5:17 | |
17. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:22 | + 5:19 | |
18. | La-Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:48 | + 5:45 | |
19. | Molnárová Monika | ZBM9459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:57 | + 5:54 | |
20. | Zsigmond Száva | HUN | 25:14 | + 6:11 | ||
21. | Botiková Daniela | LCE9158 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:36 | + 6:33 | |
22. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:43 | + 6:40 | |
23. | Tomíčková Dana | neregistrovaný | 25:47 | + 6:44 | ||
24. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:27 | + 7:24 | |
25. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:31 | + 7:28 | |
26. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:37 | + 7:34 | |
27. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:39 | + 7:36 | |
28. | Königová Jana | ZBM8661 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:56 | + 7:53 | |
29. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 26:57 | + 7:54 | |
30. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:01 | + 7:58 | |
31. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | SK Praga | 27:12 | + 8:09 | |
32. | Bauerová Petra | neregistrovaný | 27:24 | + 8:21 | ||
33. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:33 | + 8:30 | |
34. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 28:03 | + 9:00 | |
35. | Špirková Anežka | LPU9051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:04 | + 9:01 | |
36. | Šulerová Hana | TBM | 28:11 | + 9:08 | ||
37. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | Magnus Orienteering | 28:40 | + 9:37 | |
38. | Jemelíková Denisa | ZBM | 29:29 | + 10:26 | ||
39. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 29:31 | + 10:28 | |
40. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:42 | + 10:39 | |
41. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:45 | + 10:42 | |
42. | JItka Košíková | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 29:48 | + 10:45 | |
43. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:07 | + 11:04 | |
44. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 30:46 | + 11:43 | |
45. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:23 | + 12:20 | |
46. | Šťastná Viktorie | neregistrovaný | 31:29 | + 12:26 | ||
47. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:33 | + 12:30 | |
48. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 31:43 | + 12:40 | |
49. | Jégrová Kateřina | neregistrovaný | 31:55 | + 12:52 | ||
50. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:19 | + 13:16 | |
51. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:44 | + 13:41 | |
52. | Jégrová Eliška | neregistrovaný | 33:10 | + 14:07 | ||
53. | Stehlíková Jana | TBM8658 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:13 | + 14:10 | |
54. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:25 | + 14:22 | |
55. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 33:31 | + 14:28 | |
56. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:33 | + 14:30 | |
57. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 34:06 | + 15:03 | |
58. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:55 | + 15:52 | |
59. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | SLO | 35:39 | + 16:36 | ||
60. | Drábková Eliška | TTR0151 | OOB Třebíč | 35:46 | + 16:43 | |
61. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:48 | + 17:45 | |
62. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:47 | + 18:44 | |
63. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:55 | + 18:52 | |
64. | Hájková Radka | neregistrovaný | 38:09 | + 19:06 | ||
65. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:52 | + 19:49 | |
66. | Rotková Gabriela | neregistrovaný | 38:59 | + 19:56 | ||
67. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:14 | + 21:11 | |
68. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 40:50 | + 21:47 | |
69. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:13 | + 23:10 | |
70. | Dovrtělová Gabriela Přibyl | neregistrovaný | 47:18 | + 28:15 | ||
71. | Paseková Tereza | neregistrovaný | 47:31 | + 28:28 | ||
72. | Košíková Jana | neregistrovaný | 47:36 | + 28:33 | ||
73. | Králová Nela | neregistrovaný | 47:38 | + 28:35 | ||
74. | Vaculínová Hana | TBM8354 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:38 | + 29:35 | |
75. | Kurečková Dana | ABM7650 | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:54 | + 30:51 | |
76. | Kozlova Slavka | neregistrovaný | 50:15 | + 31:12 | ||
77. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:48 | + 36:45 | |
Stehlíková Alžbeta | neregistrovaný | DISK | ||||
Šichová Radka | ZBM8051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Boučková Daniela Hanousková | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Buráňová Hana | neregistrovaný | DISK | ||||
Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | KOB Konice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | SKOB Zlín | 20:06 | ||
2. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:21 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:24 | + 0:18 | |
4. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:29 | + 0:23 | |
5. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:33 | + 0:27 | |
6. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:44 | + 0:38 | |
7. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:11 | + 1:05 | |
8. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 21:24 | + 1:18 | |
9. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:25 | + 1:19 | |
10. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:30 | + 1:24 | |
11. | Neyer Gilles de | BEL | 21:52 | + 1:46 | ||
12. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:04 | + 1:58 | |
13. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:16 | + 2:10 | |
14. | Skřivánek Marcel | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 22:22 | + 2:16 | |
15. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:43 | + 2:37 | |
16. | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:52 | + 2:46 | |
17. | Pelikan Jozef | HBB | 22:55 | + 2:49 | ||
18. | Novotný Tomáš | TTR0305 | OOB Třebíč | 22:58 | + 2:52 | |
19. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:15 | + 3:09 | |
20. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:17 | + 3:11 | |
21. | Kukurugya Šimon | 43S | 24:02 | + 3:56 | ||
22. | Stehlík Ondřej | neregistrovaný | 24:08 | + 4:02 | ||
23. | Grünwald Martin | SBK7903 | KOB START Blansko | 24:29 | + 4:23 | |
24. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 24:31 | + 4:25 | |
25. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:52 | + 4:46 | |
26. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:59 | + 4:53 | |
27. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | KOB ALFA Brno | 25:09 | + 5:03 | |
28. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:22 | + 5:16 | |
29. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:29 | + 5:23 | |
30. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 25:35 | + 5:29 | |
31. | Mazur Yevhen | UKR | 25:40 | + 5:34 | ||
32. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 25:55 | + 5:49 | |
33. | Aleš David | LCE7517 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:03 | + 5:57 | |
34. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:26 | + 6:20 | |
35. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:33 | + 6:27 | |
36. | Cícha Václav | TTR0401 | OOB Třebíč | 26:37 | + 6:31 | |
37. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | SKOB Zlín | 26:38 | + 6:32 | |
38. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 26:53 | + 6:47 | |
39. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 26:54 | + 6:48 | |
40. | Pölzelbauer Michael | neregistrovaný | 27:05 | + 6:59 | ||
41. | Suk Pavel | neregistrovaný | 27:21 | + 7:15 | ||
42. | Less Áron | HUN | 27:30 | + 7:24 | ||
43. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 27:33 | + 7:27 | |
44. | Hrazdil Jirka | ZBM8418 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:34 | + 7:28 | |
45. | Hinkelmann Erik | ZBM9403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:37 | + 7:31 | |
46. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:39 | + 7:33 | |
47. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 28:00 | + 7:54 | |
48. | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:03 | + 7:57 | |
49. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:05 | + 7:59 | |
50. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:08 | + 8:02 | |
51. | Klieštík Jiří | GBM | 28:09 | + 8:03 | ||
52. | Smolík Václav | neregistrovaný | 28:41 | + 8:35 | ||
53. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:51 | + 8:45 | |
54. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | KOB ALFA Brno | 28:56 | + 8:50 | |
55. | Bažant Ladislav | neregistrovaný | 28:57 | + 8:51 | ||
56. | Marián Bartoš | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 29:03 | + 8:57 | |
57. | Ženka Ondřej | neregistrovaný | 29:10 | + 9:04 | ||
58. | Musil Radek | neregistrovaný | 29:25 | + 9:19 | ||
59. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 29:28 | + 9:22 | |
60. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 29:39 | + 9:33 | |
61. | Lasota Marek | neregistrovaný | 30:04 | + 9:58 | ||
62. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | Magnus Orienteering | 30:15 | + 10:09 | |
63. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | KČT - OB Holešov | 31:03 | + 10:57 | |
64. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:03 | + 10:57 | |
65. | Tkachenko Vasyl | UKR | 31:11 | + 11:05 | ||
66. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 31:13 | + 11:07 | |
67. | Podhrázský Zbyšek | ZBM8202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:13 | + 12:07 | |
68. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:35 | + 12:29 | |
69. | Škvor Jan | neregistrovaný | 32:37 | + 12:31 | ||
70. | Tomíček Oldřich | neregistrovaný | 32:38 | + 12:32 | ||
71. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:40 | + 12:34 | |
72. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | OOB Třebíč | 32:52 | + 12:46 | |
73. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:58 | + 12:52 | |
74. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:03 | + 12:57 | |
75. | Hažmuk Ivo | GBM | 33:18 | + 13:12 | ||
76. | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:22 | + 13:16 | |
77. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:21 | + 14:15 | |
78. | Neagu George | ROU | 34:23 | + 14:17 | ||
79. | Tachovský Vít | neregistrovaný | 34:33 | + 14:27 | ||
80. | Hadrava Václav | neregistrovaný | 34:33 | + 14:27 | ||
81. | Babula Kamil | neregistrovaný | 35:34 | + 15:28 | ||
82. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:36 | + 15:30 | |
83. | Kozel Jiří | ABM8101 | KOB ALFA Brno | 36:00 | + 15:54 | |
84. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 36:42 | + 16:36 | |
85. | Nekula Tomáš | neregistrovaný | 36:48 | + 16:42 | ||
86. | Novotný Petr | neregistrovaný | 37:32 | + 17:26 | ||
87. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 38:54 | + 18:48 | |
88. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 39:55 | + 19:49 | |
89. | Polách David | ZBM8003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:27 | + 21:21 | |
90. | Viktorin Petr | neregistrovaný | 42:08 | + 22:02 | ||
91. | Drábek Petr | TTR6701 | OOB Třebíč | 42:23 | + 22:17 | |
92. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:34 | + 22:28 | |
93. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:46 | + 22:40 | |
94. | Nevěčný Milan | neregistrovaný | 43:58 | + 23:52 | ||
95. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52:53 | + 32:47 | |
96. | Pošta Jiří | neregistrovaný | 53:54 | + 33:48 | ||
97. | Růžička Tomáš | VBM8406 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:37 | + 37:31 | |
König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | DISK | |||
Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | |||
Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Berezovskyi Vasyl | UKR | DISK | ||||
Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Drábek Vojtěch | TTR0103 | OOB Třebíč | DISK | |||
Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Cristea Marcel | ROU | DISK | ||||
Dohnal Pavel | neregistrovaný | DISK | ||||
Kohut Tomáš | neregistrovaný | DISK | ||||
Bok Petr | neregistrovaný | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šicha Matěj | ZBM1002 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:00 | ||
2. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:30 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:43 | + 0:43 | |
4. | Ferenčák Mikuláš | ZBM0912 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:09 | + 1:09 | |
5. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:48 | + 1:48 | |
6. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | 20:22 | + 2:22 | |
7. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 21:13 | + 3:13 | |
8. | Hikl Martin | neregistrovaný | 21:36 | + 3:36 | ||
9. | Francová Hedvika | TBM1079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:10 | + 4:10 | |
10. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:27 | + 4:27 | |
11. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:50 | + 5:50 | |
12. | Slavíková Anna | CHA | 24:05 | + 6:05 | ||
13. | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:35 | + 7:35 | |
14. | Šilar Martin | UBM1101 | MENISKOS Brno | 25:40 | + 7:40 | |
15. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:59 | + 7:59 | |
16. | Nekula Ondřej | neregistrovaný | 26:10 | + 8:10 | ||
17. | Kozel Kryštof | neregistrovaný | 26:53 | + 8:53 | ||
18. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:56 | + 8:56 | |
19. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:45 | + 9:45 | |
20. | Stehlíková Anna | neregistrovaný | 27:50 | + 9:50 | ||
21. | Šťastná Daniela A. | neregistrovaný | 28:03 | + 10:03 | ||
22. | Slámová Eliška | neregistrovaný | 28:12 | + 10:12 | ||
23. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK | 28:24 | + 10:24 | ||
24. | Tomíčková Eliška | TBM1054 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:58 | + 10:58 | |
25. | Šichová Zuzana | ZBM1155 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:04 | + 14:04 | |
26. | Slavík Martin | neregistrovaný | 33:33 | + 15:33 | ||
27. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:15 | + 16:15 | |
28. | Vaculín Vilém | TBM1305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:27 | + 16:27 | |
29. | Tomíčková Ivana | TBM1364 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:13 | + 17:13 | |
30. | Janča Ondřej | TBM1304 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:31 | + 19:31 | |
31. | Dvořák Jakub | neregistrovaný | 39:10 | + 21:10 | ||
32. | Dohnalová Eliška | neregistrovaný | 39:54 | + 21:54 | ||
33. | Fučíková Ema | neregistrovaný | 40:32 | + 22:32 | ||
34. | Skobová Petra | ZBM1551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:07 | + 24:07 | |
35. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:18 | + 27:18 | |
36. | Zelená Berenika | ZBM1251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:31 | + 27:31 | |
37. | Burdilák Robin | neregistrovaný | 48:41 | + 30:41 | ||
38. | Kozáková Michaela | TBM1552 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:47 | + 31:47 | |
39. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:13 | + 33:13 | |
40. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:49 | + 33:49 | |
41. | Pavelka Jindřich | MBM1717 | O-mikron | 54:48 | + 36:48 | |
42. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:47 | + 44:47 | |
Franc Jáchym | TBM1110 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Paseka Matěj | neregistrovaný | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:05 | ||
2. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:41 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:36 | + 2:31 | |
4. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:07 | + 3:02 | |
5. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:11 | + 3:06 | |
6. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:38 | + 3:33 | |
7. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:54 | + 3:49 | |
8. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:58 | + 3:53 | |
9. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:17 | + 4:12 | |
10. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:29 | + 4:24 | |
11. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:30 | + 4:25 | |
12. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:38 | + 5:33 | |
13. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 23:51 | + 5:46 | |
14. | Podgaietskyi Andrii | UKR | 24:29 | + 6:24 | ||
15. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 25:04 | + 6:59 | |
16. | Grünwald Martin | neregistrovaný | 25:18 | + 7:13 | ||
17. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:12 | + 8:07 | |
18. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | KOB ALFA Brno | 26:15 | + 8:10 | |
19. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:24 | + 8:19 | |
20. | Bončina Igor | SLO | 27:02 | + 8:57 | ||
21. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:22 | + 9:17 | |
22. | Komenda Jakub | neregistrovaný | 27:44 | + 9:39 | ||
23. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 29:04 | + 10:59 | |
24. | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 29:52 | + 11:47 | |
25. | Janíková Anna | UBM0855 | MENISKOS Brno | 30:04 | + 11:59 | |
26. | Hažmuková Jarmila | GBM | 30:23 | + 12:18 | ||
27. | Hlava Miroslav | KON6515 | KOB Konice | 30:32 | + 12:27 | |
28. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:45 | + 12:40 | |
29. | Debehogne Jean Noël | BEL | 30:48 | + 12:43 | ||
30. | Kos Jiří | neregistrovaný | 31:04 | + 12:59 | ||
31. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:41 | + 13:36 | |
32. | Cidlík Zdeněk | neregistrovaný | 32:02 | + 13:57 | ||
33. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:04 | + 13:59 | |
34. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 32:19 | + 14:14 | |
35. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:19 | + 14:14 | |
36. | Karásek Antonín | neregistrovaný | 32:24 | + 14:19 | ||
37. | Šimek Petr | neregistrovaný | 32:28 | + 14:23 | ||
38. | Buráň Zdeněk | neregistrovaný | 32:34 | + 14:29 | ||
39. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:14 | + 15:09 | |
40. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:00 | + 15:55 | |
41. | Skřivánková Anna | neregistrovaný | 34:01 | + 15:56 | ||
42. | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 34:30 | + 16:25 | |
43. | Fráňa Pavel | GBM | 34:58 | + 16:53 | ||
44. | Pražanová Julie | ABM0554 | KOB ALFA Brno | 34:59 | + 16:54 | |
45. | Toufar Jiří | neregistrovaný | 35:22 | + 17:17 | ||
46. | Lasota Jakub | neregistrovaný | 36:02 | + 17:57 | ||
47. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:05 | + 19:00 | |
48. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:20 | + 19:15 | |
49. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:37 | + 20:32 | |
50. | Mudráková Michaela | neregistrovaný | 38:41 | + 20:36 | ||
51. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 41:03 | + 22:58 | |
52. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 41:44 | + 23:39 | |
53. | Hrůza Vladimír | neregistrovaný | 41:51 | + 23:46 | ||
54. | Vřešťál Jan | neregistrovaný | 42:51 | + 24:46 | ||
55. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 43:12 | + 25:07 | |
56. | Gawel Jiří | BBM | 45:46 | + 27:41 | ||
57. | Janíková Klára | UBM1053 | MENISKOS Brno | 46:11 | + 28:06 | |
58. | Dojiva Mikuláš | neregistrovaný | 55:15 | + 37:10 | ||
59. | Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 74:58 | + 56:53 | |
Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | |||
Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | |||
Šuler Josef | TBM6005 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Hiklová Eva | neregistrovaný | DISK |