Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:58 | 7659 | ||
2. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 34:07 | + 0:09 | 7625 | |
3. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | Orientační Běh Opava | 34:53 | + 0:55 | 7456 | |
4. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:22 | + 1:24 | 7349 | |
5. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:29 | + 1:31 | 7324 | |
6. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 35:33 | + 1:35 | 7309 | |
7. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 35:54 | + 1:56 | 7232 | |
8. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:10 | + 2:12 | 7173 | |
9. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:19 | + 2:21 | 7140 | |
10. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:27 | + 2:29 | 7110 | |
11. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:32 | + 2:34 | 7092 | |
12. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:52 | + 2:54 | 7018 | |
13. | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | OK Kamenice | 37:28 | + 3:30 | 6886 | |
14. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:57 | + 3:59 | 6779 | |
15. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 37:58 | + 4:00 | 6775 | |
16. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | SK Praga | 38:07 | + 4:09 | 6742 | |
17. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 38:54 | + 4:56 | 6569 | |
18. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:59 | + 5:01 | 6551 | |
19. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:27 | + 5:29 | 6448 | |
20. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:28 | + 5:30 | 6444 | |
21. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:34 | + 5:36 | 6422 | |
22. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:44 | + 5:46 | 6385 | |
23. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:46 | + 5:48 | 6378 | |
24. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | SKOB Ostrava | 40:46 | + 6:48 | 6157 | |
25. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LOK-o Liberec | 40:55 | + 6:57 | 6124 | |
26. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:57 | + 6:59 | 6116 | |
27. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 41:26 | + 7:28 | 6010 | |
28. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 41:27 | + 7:29 | 6006 | |
29. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:33 | + 7:35 | 5984 | |
30. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:49 | + 7:51 | 5925 | |
31. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:18 | + 8:20 | 5818 | |
31. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 42:18 | + 8:20 | 5818 | |
33. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 42:47 | + 8:49 | 5711 | |
34. | Panovec Kryštof | LCE0011 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:59 | + 9:01 | 5667 | |
35. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | TBM0005 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:13 | + 9:15 | 5616 | |
36. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:37 | + 9:39 | 5527 | |
37. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:53 | + 9:55 | 5468 | |
38. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:56 | + 9:58 | 5457 | |
39. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:04 | + 10:06 | 5428 | |
40. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:05 | + 10:07 | 5424 | |
41. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:09 | + 10:11 | 5410 | |
42. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:12 | + 10:14 | 5399 | |
43. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:30 | + 10:32 | 5332 | |
44. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | OB Strakonice | 44:48 | + 10:50 | 5266 | |
45. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 45:43 | + 11:45 | 5064 | |
46. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 45:51 | + 11:53 | 5034 | |
47. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 46:02 | + 12:04 | 4994 | |
48. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 46:09 | + 12:11 | 4968 | |
48. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 46:09 | + 12:11 | 4968 | |
50. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | LOK-o Liberec | 46:24 | + 12:26 | 4913 | |
51. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 46:41 | + 12:43 | 4850 | |
52. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | OK Kamenice | 47:48 | + 13:50 | 4603 | |
53. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:00 | + 14:02 | 4559 | |
54. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | SK Praga | 48:35 | + 14:37 | 4430 | |
55. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 48:39 | + 14:41 | 4416 | |
56. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:40 | + 14:42 | 4412 | |
57. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 49:08 | + 15:10 | 4309 | |
58. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:21 | + 16:23 | 4040 | |
59. | Najman Jaroslav | BOR7909 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:27 | + 16:29 | 4018 | |
60. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 51:35 | + 17:37 | 3768 | |
61. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:00 | + 18:02 | 3676 | |
62. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:28 | + 18:30 | 3573 | |
63. | Hejna Martin | TAP8101 | KOB Tretra Praha | 52:29 | + 18:31 | 3569 | |
64. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:51 | + 18:53 | 3488 | |
65. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:05 | + 19:07 | 3437 | |
66. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:33 | + 21:35 | 2892 | |
67. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 63:06 | + 29:08 | 1224 | |
68. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:00 | + 33:02 | 363 | |
Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | 0 |