Logo

Výsledky závodu: Český pohár, žebříček A, WRE

Klubové výsledky : ZBM (27)

Datum:
23.04.2022
Místo konání:
Nové Město na Moravě
Pořadatel:
OSN - SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
Mapa:
1:4000, e = 2,5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Kamenická Lenka
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Venhoda Milan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kamenický Radan - R1, Kamenický Jeroným - R3
Kategorie:
D16A     D18A     D20A     D21C     H16A     H18A     H20A     H21C2     H21C1     M21E     W21E    

D16A 2.46 km, 75 m, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
15. Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 SK Brno Žabovřesky 14:51 + 1:59
19. Tomanová Eliška ZBM0658 SK Brno Žabovřesky 15:03 + 2:11

D18A 2.66 km, 78 m, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
32. Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 SK Brno Žabovřesky 17:41 + 3:45

D20A 2.86 km, 83 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7620

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
17. Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 SK Brno Žabovřesky 17:49 + 3:16 6394

D21C 2.95 km, 84 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7084

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
11. Koporová Petra ZBM9353 SK Brno Žabovřesky 17:51 + 1:38 6787
15. Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 SK Brno Žabovřesky 18:16 + 2:03 6594
50. Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 SK Brno Žabovřesky 22:15 + 6:02 4758

H16A 2.95 km, 84 m, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 SK Brno Žabovřesky 13:39 + 0:43
8. Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 SK Brno Žabovřesky 13:57 + 1:01
40. Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 SK Brno Žabovřesky 16:25 + 3:29
58. Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 SK Brno Žabovřesky 19:07 + 6:11

H18A 3.08 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
19. Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 SK Brno Žabovřesky 15:07 + 1:41
27. Racek Josef ZBM0400 SK Brno Žabovřesky 15:16 + 1:50

H20A 3.13 km, 80 m, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7573

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
9. Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 SK Brno Žabovřesky 14:54 + 0:45 7664
12. Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 SK Brno Žabovřesky 15:13 + 1:04 7486

H21C2 3.24 km, 94 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7500

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
10. Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 SK Brno Žabovřesky 16:07 + 1:15 7427
20. Drábek Jan ZBM8511 SK Brno Žabovřesky 16:55 + 2:03 7006

H21C1 3.21 km, 90 m, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7513

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
15. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 SK Brno Žabovřesky 16:25 + 1:35 7166
27. Bravený Vít ZBM9102 SK Brno Žabovřesky 17:27 + 2:37 6615

M21E 3.44 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9577

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
4. Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 SK Brno Žabovřesky 14:31 + 0:31 9822
15. Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 SK Brno Žabovřesky 15:36 + 1:36 9040
29. Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 SK Brno Žabovřesky 16:28 + 2:28 8415

W21E 3.07 km, 75 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9694

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Finstrlová Adéla ZBM9153 SK Brno Žabovřesky 15:09 10421
12. Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 SK Brno Žabovřesky 16:56 + 1:47 9228
20. Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 SK Brno Žabovřesky 17:33 + 2:24 8816
25. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 SK Brno Žabovřesky 17:57 + 2:48 8548
33. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 SK Brno Žabovřesky 19:07 + 3:58 7768