Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 30:04 | |
2. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 35:29 | + 5:25 |
3. | Vyoral Jan | VIC7615 | C | OB Vizovice | 36:07 | + 6:03 |
4. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:29 | + 6:25 |
5. | Hasek Jakub | 0110001 | C | 36:45 | + 6:41 | |
6. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:50 | + 7:46 |
7. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | C | SKOB Zlín | 38:23 | + 8:19 |
8. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 38:41 | + 8:37 |
9. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:48 | + 9:44 |
10. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 40:32 | + 10:28 |
11. | Rytíř Michal | SKM7325 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 41:46 | + 11:42 |
12. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:26 | + 12:22 |
13. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:42 | + 12:38 |
14. | Mašláň Jakub | TZL7801 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:43 | + 12:39 |
15. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:03 | + 12:59 |
16. | Zentrich David | OTK7101 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 43:35 | + 13:31 |
17. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 44:29 | + 14:25 |
18. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 44:31 | + 14:27 |
19. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:05 | + 15:01 |
20. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 45:30 | + 15:26 |
21. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | C | OB Vizovice | 48:14 | + 18:10 |
22. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | C | OB Vizovice | 48:18 | + 18:14 |
23. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:55 | + 23:51 |
24. | Hala Miroslav | VIC7601 | C | OB Vizovice | 56:10 | + 26:06 |
25. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | C | SKOB Zlín | 64:25 | + 34:21 |
26. | Špaňhel Zdeněk | VIC7631 | C | OB Vizovice | 72:01 | + 41:57 |
Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Ošmera Jakub | SKM7800 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |