Club results : TRI (51)
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Řádková Zuzana | TRI1151 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:31 | |
2. | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:27 | + 4:56 |
4. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:54 | + 27:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Walicová Eva | TRI0652 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:23 | + 18:11 |
8. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:25 | + 19:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:22 | + 2:33 |
6. | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:21 | + 4:32 |
7. | Krčková Lucie | TRI0550 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:25 | + 5:36 |
8. | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:27 | + 6:38 |
9. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:41 | + 8:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:00 | 5580 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:38 | + 10:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:54 | + 3:29 |
3. | Bialožytová Pavla | TRI6350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:30 | + 9:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Kubien Tomáš | TRI1002 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:40 | + 0:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:23 | + 6:01 |
4. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:37 | + 10:15 |
6. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:47 | + 19:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Tuharský Tobiáš | TRI0701 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:45 | + 1:11 |
3. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:32 | + 4:58 |
8. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:09 | + 26:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:03 | + 2:40 |
5. | Mrózek Pawel | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:53 | + 12:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:21 | |
4. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:47 | + 15:26 |
5. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 58:43 | + 30:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:12 | |
2. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:00 | + 3:48 |
3. | Krček Jakub | TRI7803 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:08 | + 5:56 |
4. | Kawulok Marek | TRI8000 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:29 | + 11:17 |
11. | Pietrzyk Rostislav | TRI7704 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 91:47 | + 49:35 |
Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:00 | + 4:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Bialožyt Miroslav | TRI5701 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:54 | + 7:22 |
5. | Prokop Lubomír | TRI6001 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:18 | + 7:46 |
6. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:33 | + 9:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Opletal Jaroslav | TRI3700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 96:15 | + 67:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:49 | |
2. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:16 | + 3:27 |
3. | Kowalczyk Jáchym | TRI1203 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:27 | + 3:38 |
4. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:29 | + 4:40 |
9. | Sližová Kateřina | TRI1650 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:31 | + 11:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Walicová Jana | TRI7651 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:43 | + 0:19 |
5. | Haltof Petr | TRI7400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:54 | + 4:30 |
10. | Haltofová Marie | TRI7050 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:27 | + 11:03 |
11. | Mrozková Olga | TRI7350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:12 | + 11:48 |
14. | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:38 | + 15:14 |
17. | Krčková Ivana | TRI7951 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 62:35 | + 32:11 |
20. | Bruk Miroslav | TRI6100 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 65:53 | + 35:29 |