Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D21L

Datum:
13.09.2020
Místo konání:
Drásov
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
Mapa:
Houpačka
Ředitel závodu:
Skripnik Ondřej
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Borovička Milan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Fibír Tomáš

D21L 8.65 km, 170 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8128

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 62:41 8429
2. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 USK Praha 63:51 + 1:10 8284
3. Ryšavá Vendula PGP8153 SK Praga 68:46 + 6:05 7670
4. Snížková Petra DKP7752 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 71:34 + 8:53 7320
5. Slavíková Silvie PGP9751 SK Praga 71:50 + 9:09 7287
6. Slavíková Lucie PGP9150 SK Praga 73:01 + 10:20 7139
7. Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 Sportcentrum Jičín 77:02 + 14:21 6638
8. Rollier Monika PHK8051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 77:12 + 14:31 6617
9. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 OK Kamenice 78:30 + 15:49 6455
10. Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 USK Praha 78:56 + 16:15 6400
11. Rambová Kamila DKP8655 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:23 + 16:42 6344
12. Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 80:05 + 17:24 6257
13. Hermannová Anna TAP9251 KOB Tretra Praha 80:57 + 18:16 6149
14. Čermáková Kristýna PGP9154 SK Praga 84:40 + 21:59 5685
15. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 OK Roztoky 84:49 + 22:08 5666
16. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 84:51 + 22:10 5662
17. Vahalová Petra 0270001 Bezejmenní 84:52 + 22:11
18. Wiesnerová Monika NPA9051 SK LOB Nová Paka 85:11 + 22:30 5620
19. Pecoldová Pavlína 0170001 Cookies & Pancakes 85:18 + 22:37
20. Tučková Lucie DKP8550 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:10 + 23:29 5497
21. Voltrová Alena DKP9956 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 87:02 + 24:21 5389
22. Hovorková Tereza KAM0154 OK Kamenice 89:30 + 26:49 5081
23. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 OK Roztoky 91:26 + 28:45 4840
24. Zajícová Kateřina TAP9053 KOB Tretra Praha 91:32 + 28:51 4827
25. Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 OK Kamenice 93:42 + 31:01 4557
26. Králová Vanda BZP8750 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 94:07 + 31:26 4505
27. Jirásková Kateřina TJP8850 TJ Sokol Troja 101:20 + 38:39 3604
28. Trdá Lucie KPY8651 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 102:20 + 39:39 3479
29. Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 105:03 + 42:22 3140
Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 KOB Tretra Praha DISK 0
Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 SK Praga DISK 0
Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0