Kategorie: D45L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | SC vebr-sport | 59:40 | ||
2. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | SK Praga | 60:34 | + 0:54 | |
3. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 60:38 | + 0:58 | |
4. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 61:22 | + 1:42 | |
5. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 63:01 | + 3:21 | |
6. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 63:05 | + 3:25 | |
7. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 63:24 | + 3:44 | |
8. | Puchernová Veronika | SCP7455 | OK Sparta Praha | 63:49 | + 4:09 | |
9. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 63:59 | + 4:19 | |
10. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 65:43 | + 6:03 | |
11. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | OB Říčany | 66:08 | + 6:28 | |
12. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB Tretra Praha | 66:22 | + 6:42 | |
13. | Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | OB Říčany | 69:18 | + 9:38 | |
14. | Smolková Alena | OKP6452 | SK OK 24 Praha | 70:19 | + 10:39 | |
15. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | Matfyz Praha | 70:45 | + 11:05 | |
16. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 70:58 | + 11:18 | |
17. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 73:15 | + 13:35 | |
18. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Hostivice | 76:48 | + 17:08 | |
19. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 76:53 | + 17:13 | |
20. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 80:09 | + 20:29 | |
21. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 80:21 | + 20:41 | |
22. | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | KOB Tretra Praha | 81:28 | + 21:48 | |
23. | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 82:12 | + 22:32 | |
24. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 88:33 | + 28:53 | |
25. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | OK Dobříš | 89:04 | + 29:24 | |
26. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | OB SK Zvole | 93:16 | + 33:36 | |
27. | Procházková Pavlína | 0240001 | Hořovice | 94:22 | + 34:42 | |
28. | Jandová Kateřina | DKL7252 | KOB Kladno | 95:26 | + 35:46 | |
29. | Tichá Dagmar | DKP7250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:15 | + 36:35 | |
30. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | OB SK Zvole | 98:46 | + 39:06 | |
31. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 100:10 | + 40:30 | |
32. | Žižková Markéta | DOR7352 | OK Dobříš | 101:37 | + 41:57 |