Kategorie: H35L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 72:14 | ||
2. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 72:25 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 73:55 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 74:51 | + 2:37 | |
5. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:12 | + 2:58 | |
6. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | OK Dobříš | 77:28 | + 5:14 | |
7. | Goder Josef | DKP8203 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 82:52 | + 10:38 | |
8. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | SK Praga | 85:07 | + 12:53 | |
9. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 85:45 | + 13:31 | |
10. | Pilát Miroslav | DKL7900 | KOB Kladno | 90:12 | + 17:58 | |
11. | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | OB SK Zvole | 91:18 | + 19:04 | |
12. | Svatý Jakub | PGP7610 | SK Praga | 93:02 | + 20:48 | |
13. | Dvořák Josef | PGP8006 | SK Praga | 93:06 | + 20:52 | |
14. | Bolehovský Pavel | VSP7103 | USK Praha | 93:20 | + 21:06 | |
15. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 95:40 | + 23:26 | |
16. | Fiala Jakub | SLA8500 | SKOB Slaný | 96:27 | + 24:13 | |
17. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP7703 | DVP ORIENTATION | 96:47 | + 24:33 | |
18. | Hřivna Štěpán | PGP7507 | SK Praga | 97:46 | + 25:32 | |
19. | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 97:55 | + 25:41 | |
20. | Kubát Tomáš | RIC7503 | OB Říčany | 98:42 | + 26:28 | |
21. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 101:17 | + 29:03 | |
22. | Lampa David | DKP7702 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 101:34 | + 29:20 | |
23. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 102:05 | + 29:51 | |
24. | Černý Ondřej | CEP7800 | Čepíci | 105:42 | + 33:28 | |
25. | Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | Čepíci | 108:02 | + 35:48 | |
26. | Ledinský Martin | DKP7901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 108:13 | + 35:59 | |
27. | Matys Jan | DOR8001 | OK Dobříš | 113:01 | + 40:47 | |
28. | Matějka Hynek | TAP7610 | KOB Tretra Praha | 113:24 | + 41:10 | |
29. | Súkup Jaroslav | PGP7900 | SK Praga | 118:02 | + 45:48 | |
30. | Španěl Ondřej | DOR7100 | OK Dobříš | 118:29 | + 46:15 | |
31. | Lazar Jindřich | RIC7504 | OB Říčany | 124:00 | + 51:46 | |
32. | Fiala Jan | DOR7802 | OK Dobříš | 133:39 | + 61:25 | |
Dobyáš Petr | KAM7802 | OK Kamenice | DISK | |||
Beran Jaroslav | SLA7601 | SKOB Slaný | DISK |