Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 33:32 | ||
2. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 36:01 | + 2:29 | |
3. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 39:05 | + 5:33 | |
4. | Klapalová Pavla | VSP7099 | USK Praha | 39:19 | + 5:47 | |
5. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 39:43 | + 6:11 | |
6. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | SK Praga | 40:35 | + 7:03 | |
7. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | OB Říčany | 40:57 | + 7:25 | |
8. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | SK Praga | 41:31 | + 7:59 | |
9. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 41:34 | + 8:02 | |
10. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | Matfyz Praha | 41:52 | + 8:20 | |
11. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 43:28 | + 9:56 | |
12. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 43:59 | + 10:27 | |
13. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:24 | + 10:52 | |
14. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | SK Studenec | 45:17 | + 11:45 | |
15. | Hrušková Blanka | DOR7555 | OK Dobříš | 45:47 | + 12:15 | |
16. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | SK Los Mělník | 46:12 | + 12:40 | |
17. | Hejcmanová Pavla | ROU7450 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 46:23 | + 12:51 | |
18. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 46:24 | + 12:52 | |
19. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 46:33 | + 13:01 | |
20. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 46:48 | + 13:16 | |
21. | Dobiášová Hana | ROU7451 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 46:55 | + 13:23 | |
22. | Červinková Jitka | OKP6451 | SK OK 24 Praha | 49:08 | + 15:36 | |
23. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | OB SK Zvole | 50:14 | + 16:42 | |
24. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 51:02 | + 17:30 | |
24. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 51:02 | + 17:30 | |
26. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 55:37 | + 22:05 | |
27. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 55:47 | + 22:15 | |
28. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | OB SK Zvole | 56:15 | + 22:43 | |
29. | Řadová Jaromíra | DKP6551 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:28 | + 24:56 | |
30. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 59:12 | + 25:40 | |
31. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 59:13 | + 25:41 | |
32. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 60:05 | + 26:33 | |
33. | Zichová Hana | RIC7550 | OB Říčany | 61:16 | + 27:44 | |
34. | Kašparová Irena | SLA6852 | SKOB Slaný | 61:25 | + 27:53 | |
35. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | OK Dobříš | 63:25 | + 29:53 | |
36. | Šejnová Magdalena | PGP7053 | SK Praga | 64:12 | + 30:40 | |
37. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | OK Dobříš | 65:18 | + 31:46 | |
38. | Tichá Dagmar | DKP7250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:34 | + 32:02 | |
39. | Šunková Karolína | LOU7550 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 65:40 | + 32:08 | |
40. | Aschermannová Eva | KAM6550 | OK Kamenice | 66:05 | + 32:33 | |
41. | Žižková Markéta | DOR7352 | OK Dobříš | 69:10 | + 35:38 | |
42. | Bohatá Pavla | UVP7450 | Slovan Praha | 72:44 | + 39:12 | |
43. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 73:29 | + 39:57 | |
44. | Dvořáková Ivana | PGP7254 | SK Praga | 73:39 | + 40:07 | |
45. | Víšková Alena | KAM7451 | OK Kamenice | 75:11 | + 41:39 | |
46. | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | OK Dobříš | 77:05 | + 43:33 | |
47. | Hlubučková Šárka | KAM6851 | OK Kamenice | 77:13 | + 43:41 | |
48. | Buková Zdeňka | ROU7051 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 79:31 | + 45:59 | |
49. | Beranová Jana | SLA7551 | SKOB Slaný | 81:45 | + 48:13 | |
50. | Daňková Daniela | DKP7353 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 102:07 | + 68:35 | |
51. | Kotenová Petra | DKP7450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 110:27 | + 76:55 | |
Hánělová Katarína | ZVO7351 | OB SK Zvole | DISK |